Summer Calf

Born between June 1st, 2021 and August 31st, 2021

  1. AVANT-GARDE ANLYST LOTTERY RED, HOCANF14131688
    Bryce Fisher, Cudworth, SK
  2. WENDON LAMBDA DIONNE, HOCANF13911924
    Paige Whalen, AB
  3. RIETBEN ESTEBAN SERENA, HOCANF14113612
    Tyson Rietveld, Fort Saskatchewan, AB

Junior Calf

Born between March 1st, 2021 and May 31st, 2021

  1. LONE PINE CASINO EVEN THE ODDS, JECANF14038495
    Rylan Lesy, Crossfield, AB
  2. WINRIGHT KP EYES ON ME, HOCANF14102070
    Bryce Fisher, Cudworth, SK
  3. RIETBEN ALLIGATOR ELECTRA, HOCANF13781967
    Tyson Rietveld, Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  4. CORLANE OVERWING CHEETO, HOCANF13896090
    Isabelle Staub, Edmonton, AB
  5. STERLING PARK BARNABAS ELSA, JECANF13833702
    Peter & Rebekah Mathers, Red Deer County, AB
  6. LUCKY LUXOR DREAM ON, HOCANF14064618
    Hannah Vanderlinde, PO Box 11 Site 11 RR 1, AB
  7. LOVHILL MIRAND SNOWCONE, HOCANF13812451
    Michael/Jessica Lovich, Balgonie, SK
  8. VERMILION CIRCUS ELVIRA, HOCANF13998005
    Amber Sayers, Vermilion, AB

Intermediate Calf

Born between December 1st, 2020 and February 28th, 2021

  1. RIVERDOWN DENVER AKAREN, HOCANF13828569
    Bryce Fisher, Cudworth, SK
  2. LONE PINE JORDAN BLANCHE, JECANF14038471
    Troy Rietveld, Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  3. DIAMONDPARK DBACK KARMA, HOCANF13895111
    Eleanor Slingerland, Diamond City, AB
  4. RIETBEN BRAVE FEARLESS, HOCANF13781962
    Tyson Rietveld, Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  5. LUCKY MEIHAVEN JORDY MIAMI, HOCANF13876715
    Owen Vanderlinde, RR 1 Site11 Box11, AB
  6. HAMMING IMPRESSION ROSINA, HOCANF13872927
    Larissa Slingerland, Diamond City, AB
  7. ABJUNO SIDEKICK RIEKSJE 533, HOCANF13980513
    Simone Huisman, Diamond City, AB
  8. Lovhill Thunder Hailstorm, 13812441
    Michael/Jessica Lovich, Balgonie, SK
  9. HAMMING ANALYSTRED MONAE, HOCANF13872949
    Hannah Vanderlinde, PO Box 11 Site 11 RR 1, AB
  10. LONE PINE BARCELONA MARTINI, JECANF14038472
    Presley Lesy, Crossfield, AB

Senior Calf

Born between September 1st, 2020 and November 30th, 2020

  1. DIAMONDPARK DBACK KLUTZ RED, HOCANF13895084
    Junior Grand Champion
    Edwin Slingerland, Diamond City, AB
  2. LUNCREST AUSPICIOUS-2250-ET, HO840F3215225833
    Junior Reserve Champion
    Bryce Fisher, Cudworth, SK
  3. Lovhill Dback Double Double, 13812430
    Michael/Jessica Lovich, Balgonie, SK
  4. Lovhill Mirand Pumpkin Pie, 13812433
    Michael/Jessica Lovich, Balgonie, SK
  5. STERLING PARK KNOCK-OUT TYPHOON, JECANF13833688
    Peter & Rebekah Mathers, Red Deer County, AB
  6. WENDON DENVER RAINING, HOCANF13193989
    Paige Whalen, AB
  7. CORLANE ALTITUDE RED JIGGY, HOCANF13896044
    Isabelle Staub, Edmonton, AB
  8. HAPPY COW RAGER RED LIE, HOCANF13879125
    Nicole Verhoef, Red Deer County, AB
  9. ZESSEN UNSTOPABULL NATIVITY, HOCANF13574034
    Hannah Vanderlinde, PO Box 11 Site 11 RR 1, AB
  10. STARRCREST POLLEN ASSASSIN, JECANF13705839
    Jim and Kirsty McAvoy, Armstrong, BC

Summer Yearling

Born between June 1st, 2020 and August 31st, 2020

  1. RIETBEN WARRIOR STRAWBERRY, HOCANF13781921
    Tyson Rietveld, Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  2. VERMILION FUEL ANIKA, HOCANF13651938
    Amber Sayers, Vermilion, AB
  3. VERMILION MOMENTUM LIBERTY, HOCANF13651935
    Amber Sayers, Vermilion, AB

Junior Yearling

Born between March 1st, 2020 and May 31st, 2020

  1. PETITCLERC DENVER ABELLA, HOCANF120335667
    Bryce Fisher, Cudworth, SK
  2. AWESOME TEQUILA NUTMEG, JECANF13692436
    Isabelle Staub, Edmonton, AB
  3. JEANLU AVALANCHE GLISTEN ET, HOCANF13700506
    Sylvia Slingerland, Diamond City, AB