Summer Calf

Born between June 1st, 2021 and August 31st, 2021

  1. Kozak Magnum Suzette, 14121435
    Brenda & Henry Kozak, New Sarepta, AB
  2. KOZAK AUSSIE RISA RED, HOCANF14121434
    DANA SOMERS, KOZAK HOLSTEINS LTD, LEDUC COUNTY, AB
  3. WENDON LAMBDA DIONNE, HOCANF13911924
    WENDON HOLSTEINS, RED DEER COUNTY, AB
  4. AVANT-GARDE ANLYST LOTTERY RED, HOCANF14131688
    R & F LIVESTOCK INC, CUDWORTH, SK
  5. RIETBEN ESTEBAN SERENA, HOCANF14113612
    LAKEFIELD FARM, RIETVELD DAIRIES LTD, TYSON RIETVELD, PETERSFIELD, MB
  6. Lampada Lambda Electric, 14211902
    Terry Fornwald, Carlyle, SK

Junior Calf

Born between March 1st, 2021 and May 31st, 2021

  1. ROBELLA DELTA LAMBDA BILLIE, HOCANF13860132
    ROBELLA HOLSTEINS, BALGONIE, SK
  2. HAMMING B LEGEND SWEETIE, HOCANF14094156
    HAMMING HOLSTEINS LTD, VERNON, BC
  3. BENBIE CHROME CLOVER, HOCANF13801495
    BENBIE HOLSTEINS LTD, CARON, SK
  4. WINRIGHT KP EYES ON ME, HOCANF14102070
    R & F LIVESTOCK INC, CUDWORTH, SK
  5. MOSNANG I AM LEGEND, HOCANF13869191
    MOSNANG HOLSTEINS LTD, RIMBEY, AB
  6. KOZAK WARRIOR DEZI RED, HOCANF14121423
    KOZAK HOLSTEINS LTD, NEW SAREPTA, AB
  7. WESTCOAST MOMENT ANGELINA, HOCANF13846082
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  8. KOZAK MAGNUM RIHANNA, HOCANF14121422
    KOZAK HOLSTEINS LTD, NEW SAREPTA, AB
  9. SKYCREST LAMBDA SHAKIRA, HOCANF13872552
    SWEETRIDGE FARMS, WINKLER, MB
  10. MS FANNYS FELICITY-RED-ET, HO840F3208432633
    Joanne Vanderlinde, Lacombe, AB

Intermediate Calf

Born between December 1st, 2020 and February 28th, 2021

  1. Lovhill Thunder Hailstorm, HOCANF13812441
    LOVHOLM HOLSTEINS, BALGONIE, SK
  2. RIVERDOWN DENVER AKAREN, HOCANF13828569
    R & F LIVESTOCK INC, CUDWORTH, SK
  3. RIETBEN BRAVE FEARLESS, HOCANF13781962
    BRIAN GROSS, RIETVELD DAIRIES LTD, LEDUC COUNTY, AB
  4. WILLVUE-ND MOOVIN TAVIA-ET, HO840F3208381917
    MOSNANG HOLSTEINS LTD, RIMBEY, AB
  5. ROBELLA TATOO MIMOSA, HOCANF13860124
    FRED FORNWALD & SONS FARMS LTD, ROBELLA HOLSTEINS, BRANDON, MB
  6. DIAMONDPARK DBACK KARMA, HOCANF13895111
    DIAMOND PARK DAIRY LTD, DIAMOND CITY, AB
  7. LUCKY MEIHAVEN JORDY MIAMI, HOCANF13876715
    LUCKY HILL DAIRY LTD, MEIHAVEN HOLSTEINS, LACOMBE, AB
  8. CORLANE ALTITUDE RED IGGY P, HOCANF13896077
    HAMMING HOLSTEINS LTD, VERNON, BC
  9. WENDON DBACK HALO, HOCANF13911898
    WENDON HOLSTEINS, RED DEER COUNTY, AB
  10. CYRMAX MASTER LOL, HOCANF120213366
    HAMMING HOLSTEINS LTD, VERNON, BC

Senior Calf

Born between September 1, 2020 and November 30, 2020

  1. KOZAK WARRIOR BOMBSHELL RED, HOCANF13880070
    Red & White Junior Champion
    Reserve Junior Champion
    PIERRE BOULET, R & F LIVESTOCK INC, MONTMAGNY, QC
  2. GARAY MASTER BARBARELLA, HOCANF120717428
    R & F LIVESTOCK INC, CUDWORTH, SK
  3. LUNCREST AUSPICIOUS-2250-ET, HO840F3215225833
    R & F LIVESTOCK INC, CUDWORTH, SK
  4. HAMMING MASTER SUMMER, HOCANF13872907
    HAMMING HOLSTEINS LTD, VERNON, BC
  5. CRESTOMERE SOLOMON LIVEWIRE, HOCANF13988001
    EVERETT SIMANTON, PONOKA, AB
  6. SKYCREST ALLIGATOR SMARTIES, HOCANF13872518
    SKYCREST HOLSTEINS LTD, ATHABASCA, AB
  7. CRESTOMERE MIRAND LOVEBIRD, HOCANF13610541
    CRESTOMERE HOLSTEINS, PONOKA, AB
  8. CRESTOMERE MIRAND APPLE JACK, HOCANF13610540
    CHARLYN FARMS, CRESTOMERE HOLSTEINS, LOVHOLM HOLSTEINS, WARWICK TOWNSHIP, ON
  9. WENDON DENVER RAINING, HOCANF13193989
    WENDON HOLSTEINS, RED DEER COUNTY, AB
  10. Lovhill Mirand Pumpkin Pie, HOCANF13812433
    LOVHOLM HOLSTEINS, BALGONIE, SK

Summer Yearling

Born between June 1st, 2020 and August 31st, 2020

  1. GOULDHAVEN T STORM EVEREST, HOCANF13739597
    R & F LIVESTOCK INC, CUDWORTH, SK
  2. SKYCREST CRUSHTIME DIZZY, HOCANF13534231
    BENBIE HOLSTEINS LTD, CARON, SK
  3. ROBELLA HIGH OCTANE RIVER, HOCANF13585401
    ROBELLA HOLSTEINS, BALGONIE, SK
  4. MOSNANG BOMBA JELLO SHOT, HOCANF13523859
    MOSNANG HOLSTEINS LTD, RIMBEY, AB
  5. KOZAK SKYHIGH DELUXE, HOCANF13750977
    KOZAK HOLSTEINS LTD, NEW SAREPTA, AB
  6. LIBERTY-GEN APPLE CRUMBLE, HOCANF13757670
    Reserve Red & White Junior Champion
    R & F LIVESTOCK INC, CUDWORTH, SK
  7. RIETBEN WARRIOR STRAWBERRY, HOCANF13781921
    RIETVELD DAIRIES LTD, TOM HOFSTRA, FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB
  8. MOSNANG DROPKICK LOCKDOWN, HOCANF13523863
    BEEMER HOLSTEINS LTD, MOSNANG HOLSTEINS LTD, RED DEER, AB
  9. MOSNANG ALTITUDE ROLE PLAY, HOCANF13523860
    MOSNANG HOLSTEINS LTD, RIMBEY, AB
  10. VERMILION MOMENTUM LIBERTY, HOCANF13651935
    LAKELAND COLLEGE, VERMILION, AB

Junior Yearling

Born between March 1st, 2020 and May 31st, 2020

  1. PETITCLERC DENVER ABELLA, HOCANF120335667
    R & F LIVESTOCK INC, CUDWORTH, SK
  2. MOSNANG SIDEKICK LIFELINE, HOCANF13523837
    MOSNANG HOLSTEINS LTD, RIMBEY, AB
  3. ROBELLA SIDEKICK SKYE, HOCANF13585382
    PAT CONROY, ROBELLA HOLSTEINS, WENDON HOLSTEINS, ANGOLA, IN
  4. JEANLU AVALANCHE GLISTEN ET, HOCANF13700506
    DIAMOND PARK DAIRY LTD, DIAMOND CITY, AB
  5. STERLINGPARK TATOO ARIA, HOCANF13543914
    STERLINGPARK HOLSTEINS, LACOMBE, AB

Intermediate Yearling

Born between December 1st, 2019 and February 29th, 2020

  1. PODCREST MONSOON THUNDERSTORM, HOCANF11812759
    Junior Grand Champion
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  2. MOSNANG SIDEKICK SASSY, HOCANF13523815
    MOSNANG HOLSTEINS LTD, RIMBEY, AB
  3. BLONDIN THUNDER STORM CARA, HOCANF111671416
    R & F LIVESTOCK INC, CUDWORTH, SK
  4. KOZAK NEVER AGAIN RIPPLE RED, HOCANF13563091
    DANA SOMERS, KOZAK HOLSTEINS LTD, LEDUC COUNTY, AB
  5. Darcor Dropkick Eve, HOCANF13693860
    DARRIN RASMUSON, GWYNNE, AB

Junior Breeder's Herd

  1. Kenton Lindenbach, Balgonie, SK
  2. Mosnang Holsteins, Rimbey, AB
  3. Skycrest Holsteins, Athabasca, AB
  4. Brenda & Henry Kozak, New Sarepta, AB
  5. Crestomere Holsteins, Ponoka, AB
  6. Jason Rietveld, Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  7. Michael/Jessica Lovich, Balgonie, SK
  8. Don Chalack, Red Deer County, AB
  9. Amber Sayers, Vermilion, AB

Milking Senior Yearling

Born between September 1, 2019 and November 30, 2019

  1. WENDON JORDY CLEAR, HOCANF13193924
    WENDON HOLSTEINS, RED DEER COUNTY, AB
  2. ROBELLA SIDEKICK SOPHIA, HOCANF13585347
    ROBELLA HOLSTEINS, BALGONIE, SK
  3. WESTCOAST CRUSHABULL BAYWATCH, HOCANF12577329
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  4. TURNAWA TATER TOT, HOCANF13539292
    CODY TURNER, BRANDON, MB
  5. CRESTOMERE JACOT APPLEBY, HOCANF13610494
    CHARLYN FARMS, CRESTOMERE HOLSTEINS, LOVHOLM HOLSTEINS, WARWICK TOWNSHIP, ON
  6. MOSNANG ANGLER KITTEN, HOCANF13523794
    MARKUS HEHLI, MOSNANG HOLSTEINS LTD, RIMBEY, AB
  7. RIETBEN SOLDIER CALLIE, HOCANF13316329
    RIETVELD DAIRIES LTD, FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB
  8. SOUTHRISE JORDY SIANA, HOCANF13526221
    R & F LIVESTOCK INC, CUDWORTH, SK
  9. BENBIE PHARO DELTA, HOCANF13078383
    BENBIE HOLSTEINS LTD, CARON, SK
  10. CRESTOMERE MAX VOCAL, HOCANF13610497
    EVERETT SIMANTON, PONOKA, AB

Junior 2 year old

Born between March 1, 2019 and May 31, 2019

  1. LAMPADA EMILIO LEAH, HOCANF13135378
    AUTUMN LANE HOLSTEINS, FRED FORNWALD & SONS FARMS LTD, COBBLE HILL, BC
  2. ROBDOT ARMY TRUDY, HOCANF13246553
    R & F LIVESTOCK INC, CUDWORTH, SK
  3. CORLANE UNIX SALISBURY, HOCANF13478590
    WENDON HOLSTEINS, RED DEER COUNTY, AB
  4. WESTCOAST SIDEKICK PRUDE, HOCANF13402931
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  5. RIETBEN SILVIO AMY, HOCANF13316315
    LUCKY HILL DAIRY LTD, RIETVELD DAIRIES LTD, TYSON RIETVELD, LACOMBE, AB
  6. CRESTOMERE SIDEKICK VALKYRIE, HOCANF12643771
    CRESTOMERE HOLSTEINS, PONOKA, AB
  7. LUCK-E AMERICA ANGEL, HO840F3204072742
    CRESTOMERE HOLSTEINS, GRANITE QUARRY FARM, PONOKA, AB
  8. ROSELANE UNSTOPABULL HAILEY, HOCANF13183912
    WENDON HOLSTEINS, RED DEER COUNTY, AB
  9. CHRIS-ADIE APPLECRISP MERLOT, HOCANF13361579
    CHRIS-ADIE HOLSTEINS LTD, VIBANK, SK

Summer Junior 2 Year Old

Born between June 1, 2019 and August 31, 2019

  1. NIENHUIS UNSTOPABULL CHIRP, HOCANF13378606
    NIENHUIS FAMILY FARM INC, SASKATOON, SK
  2. WENDON EMILIO FINE, HOCANF13193920
    WENDON HOLSTEINS, RED DEER COUNTY, AB
  3. LOVHILL AVALANCHE APPLEDUMPLNG, HOCANF13534068
    CHARLYN FARMS, CRESTOMERE HOLSTEINS, LOVHOLM HOLSTEINS, WARWICK TOWNSHIP, ON
  4. ESPERANZA-CC APPEAL, HO840F3204590505
    JAMES PRUIM, VANZESSEN DAIRY INC, OSLER, SK
  5. WEDGWOOD DROPKICK LUELLA, HOCANF13098530
    STANHOPE DAIRY FARM LTD, WEDGWOOD HOLSTEINS, VICTORIA, BC
  6. CAMFLAT CHIEF CHIQUITA, HOCANF13205492
    BENBIE HOLSTEINS LTD, CARON, SK
  7. ROSWITHA TATOO MISTY, HOCANF13425758
    ROSWITHA HOLSTEINS LTD, STEINBACH, MB
  8. CHRIS-ADIE AMMO BILLIJO, HOCANF13361588
    CHRIS-ADIE HOLSTEINS LTD, VIBANK, SK
  9. CHRIS-ADIE TOOHOT JONES, HOCANF13361592
    CHRIS-ADIE HOLSTEINS LTD, VIBANK, SK
  10. OCD JORDY RASPBERRY-RED-ET, HO840F3208034331
    HAMMING HOLSTEINS LTD, LUCKY HILL DAIRY LTD, VERNON, BC

Senior 2 year old

Born between September 1, 2018 and February 28, 2019

  1. KOZAK SEEGER TIA, HOCANF13295984
    R & F LIVESTOCK INC, CUDWORTH, SK
  2. WENDON SOLOMON ALBY, HOCANF13193884
    WENDON HOLSTEINS, RED DEER COUNTY, AB
  3. LUCKY CHIEF RIBBON, HOCANF13137808
    DUANE G. ZIMMER, LUCKY HILL DAIRY LTD, DAYSLAND, AB
  4. BENBIE LAMBDA ASHLEY, HOCANF13078327
    BENBIE HOLSTEINS LTD, CARON, SK
  5. CORLANE MIDNIGHT DESIRE, HOCANF13240789
    CORLANE HOLSTEINS LTD, LEDUC COUNTY, AB
  6. WENDON SOLO RAINA, HOCANF13193864
    WENDON HOLSTEINS, RED DEER COUNTY, AB
  7. WEDGWOOD EMILIO MEEA, HOCANF13098458
    STANHOPE DAIRY FARM LTD, WEDGWOOD HOLSTEINS, VICTORIA, BC
  8. LAMPADA RUMMY DARLEEN, HOCANF13135369
    FRED FORNWALD & SONS FARMS LTD, BRANDON, MB
  9. CRESTOMERE SIDEKICK CYRILLIC, HOCANF12643759
    EVERETT SIMANTON, LEE SIMANTON, PONOKA, AB
  10. SKYCREST SIDEKICK SMOOCH, HOCANF13212550
    SKYCREST HOLSTEINS LTD, ATHABASCA, AB

** Futurity Class**

Born between March 1, 2019 and August 31, 2019

  1. LAMPADA EMILIO LEAH, HOCANF13135378
    AUTUMN LANE HOLSTEINS, FRED FORNWALD & SONS FARMS LTD, COBBLE HILL, BC
  2. WENDON EMILIO FINE, HOCANF13193920
    WENDON HOLSTEINS, RED DEER COUNTY, AB
  3. LUCK-E AMERICA ANGEL, HO840F3204072742
    GRANITE QUARRY FARM, LEDUC, AB
  4. ROSELANE UNSTOPABULL HAILEY, HOCANF13183912
    WENDON HOLSTEINS, RED DEER COUNTY, AB
  5. LAMPADA ALDEE HONEYBEE, HOCANF13539281
    FRED FORNWALD & SONS FARMS LTD, LAURIE D. & DONNA HARP, BRANDON, MB
  6. CAMFLAT CHIEF CHIQUITA, HOCANF13205492
    BENBIE HOLSTEINS LTD, CARON, SK
  7. MOSNANG SIDEKICK LOVESICK, HOCANF13523784
    BEEMER HOLSTEINS LTD, MOSNANG HOLSTEINS LTD, RED DEER, AB
  8. KOZAK JACKSON TRINITY RED, HOCANF13295995
    KOZAK HOLSTEINS LTD, NEW SAREPTA, AB

Junior 3 year old

Born between March 1, 2018 and August 31, 2018

  1. WENDON FURIOUS DEBORAH, HOCANF13193856
    Intermediate Champion
    WENDON HOLSTEINS, RED DEER COUNTY, AB
  2. LOVHILL ARMY SNOWSTORM, HOCANF12981979
    Honorable Mention Intermediate Champion
    LOVHOLM HOLSTEINS, BALGONIE, SK
  3. LOVHILL UNIX HEATWAVE, HOCANF12981982
    LOVHOLM HOLSTEINS, BALGONIE, SK
  4. CORLANE UNIX SUNDOG, HOCANF13042280
    BENBIE HOLSTEINS LTD, CORLANE HOLSTEINS LTD, DUANE G. ZIMMER, ROBELLA HOLSTEINS, CARON, SK
  5. LUDWIG GRANDE CHANA, HOCANF13130800
    EMMA FARLINGER, SIGNATURE HOLSTEINS, VANZESSEN DAIRY INC, MORRISBURG, ON
  6. LAMPADA SOLOMON HANNAH, HOCANF13135338
    FRED FORNWALD & SONS FARMS LTD, BRANDON, MB
  7. GRAF CHRISSY JACOBY CHRISTY, HOCANF12973750
    CRESTOMERE HOLSTEINS, PONOKA, AB
  8. BENBIE LAMBDA AMY, HOCANF13078294
    BENBIE HOLSTEINS LTD, CARON, SK
  9. MS ROLLNVIEW AV KRISTEEN-ET, HO840F3140280306
    LUCKY HILL DAIRY LTD, RIETVELD DAIRIES LTD, LACOMBE, AB
  10. CHRIS-ADIE AVALANCHE EMMA, HOCANF13088520
    CHRIS-ADIE HOLSTEINS LTD, VIBANK, SK

Senior 3 year old

Born between September 1, 2017 and February 28, 2018

  1. SAVAGE-LEIGH SELSER-RED-ET, HO840F3140280253
    Intermediate Champion - Reserve
    Red & White Honorable Mention
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  2. BENBIE LIGHT MY FIRE PHOEBE, HOCANF12585115
    BENBIE HOLSTEINS LTD, CARON, SK
  3. CRESTOMERE DOORMAN CALLIE, HOCANF12643696
    CRESTOMERE HOLSTEINS, PONOKA, AB
  4. LAMPADA AUTUMNLANE LIBERTY, HOCANF12699605
    AUTUMN LANE HOLSTEINS, FRED FORNWALD & SONS FARMS LTD, COBBLE HILL, BC
  5. ROBELLA SOLOMAN MERCY, HOCANF12965231
    ROBELLA HOLSTEINS, BALGONIE, SK
  6. BUDJON-VAIL SO ADELINE-ET, HO840F3147224045
    R & F LIVESTOCK INC, CUDWORTH, SK
  7. RIETBEN D FINEST, HOCANF12821671
    BRIAN GROSS, RIETVELD DAIRIES LTD, LEDUC COUNTY, AB
  8. CRESTOMERE VIVID DIAMOND, HOCANF12643685
    CRESTOMERE HOLSTEINS, PONOKA, AB
  9. CRESTOMERE DEFIANT LEATHER, HOCANF12643682
    CRESTOMERE HOLSTEINS, PONOKA, AB
  10. KOZAK AUSSIE RIDDLE RED, HOCANF12799598
    DANA SOMERS, KOZAK HOLSTEINS LTD, LEDUC COUNTY, AB

4 year old

Born between September 1st, 2016 and August 31st, 2017

  1. HARVDALE MERIDIAN CHERISH, HOCANF12720467
    Grand Champion - Reserve
    R & F LIVESTOCK INC, CUDWORTH, SK
  2. MIDAS-TOUCH AV CLING-ET, HO840F3136887549
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  3. CRESTOMERE SOLOMON COOKIE, HOCANF12643657
    CRESTOMERE HOLSTEINS, PONOKA, AB
  4. HAMMINGVIEW DOORMAN SUNSHINE, HOCANF12598941
    HAMMING HOLSTEINS LTD, VERNON, BC
  5. MOSNANG BEEMER RECKONING, HOCANF12788131
    MOSNANG HOLSTEINS LTD, RIMBEY, AB
  6. SOUTHRISE AVOCADO JACOB, HOCANF12872547
    CHRIS-ADIE HOLSTEINS LTD, ORVILLE O. SCHMIDT, VIBANK, SK
  7. PENLOW GEOSAINT SOLOMON, HOCANF12653767
    R & F LIVESTOCK INC, CUDWORTH, SK
  8. ZIMMER SP MCCUTCHEN AXEL, HOCANF12521007
    STERLINGPARK HOLSTEINS, LACOMBE, AB
  9. PONDVUE GOLD CHIP GRETCHEN, HOCANF12739769
    R & F LIVESTOCK INC, CUDWORTH, SK
  10. KOZAK AUSSIE DESTINY RED, HOCANF12597950
    KOZAK HOLSTEINS LTD, NEW SAREPTA, AB

5 year old

Born between September 1st, 2015 and August 31st, 2016

  1. KOZAK AUSSIE RED ROBIN P, HOCANF12597937
    Reserve Grand Champion Red & White
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  2. SERLI SAMMY BELINDA, HOCANF12304657
    LAURIE D. & DONNA HARP, BRANDON, MB
  3. MS APPLE ARUSHA-ET, HO840F3131999881
    CHARLYN FARMS, CRESTOMERE HOLSTEINS, LOVHOLM HOLSTEINS, WARWICK TOWNSHIP, ON
  4. MAGEO CEO SATISFY, HOCANF12500986
    FRED FORNWALD & SONS FARMS LTD, LAURIE D. & DONNA HARP, BRANDON, MB
  5. KOZAK AUSSIE RED RIBBON P, HOCANF12597936
    KOZAK HOLSTEINS LTD, NEW SAREPTA, AB

Mature Cow

Born prior to September 1st, 2015

  1. WESTCOAST DEFIANT ADDISON, HOCANF12083578
    Grand Champion Red & White
    Grand Champion
    Best Bred and Owned
    Best Udder
    COLGANADOS GENETICS LLC, QUEBEQUA HOLSTEINS, WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, ORMSTOWN, QC
  2. WENDON GOLDWYN ALOHA, HOCANF11387470
    WENDON HOLSTEINS, RED DEER COUNTY, AB
  3. ROCKYMOUNTAIN ABSOLUTE WINNIE, HOCANF11446037
    MOSNANG HOLSTEINS LTD, RIMBEY, AB
  4. SKYCREST DADDY LONG LEGS, HOCANF12223893
    SKYCREST HOLSTEINS LTD, ATHABASCA, AB
  5. BENBIE DEFENDER LAURA, HOCANF12075627
    BENBIE HOLSTEINS LTD, CARON, SK
  6. LAMPADA DURBIN CANDY, HOCANF12133562
    DEREK SCHELLENBERG, DOWNYORK HOLSTEINS, FRED FORNWALD & SONS FARMS LTD, LAKEFIELD FARM, SERLI HOLSTEIN LTD, ANOLA, MB
  7. STRANSHOME HEZTRY NALI-RED, HOUSAF142751592
    FRED FORNWALD & SONS FARMS LTD, BRANDON, MB
  8. CRESTOMERE G D LILLIE, HOCANF11588932
    CRESTOMERE HOLSTEINS, PONOKA, AB

Production Class

Minimum 60,000 kg Lifetime To Date

  1. BERNALTA DUDE DRESSY, HOCANF11555243
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  2. BENBIE ATWOOD MATILDA, HOCANF11674625
    BENBIE HOLSTEINS LTD, CARON, SK
  3. DELGREN STEADY LOCUSS, HOCANF11511199
    LAURIE D. & DONNA HARP, BRANDON, MB
  4. ROBELLA UNO HAIKU, HOCANF11975436
    ROBELLA HOLSTEINS, BALGONIE, SK
  5. WENDON JORDAN DIXIE, HOCANF10954374
    WENDON HOLSTEINS, RED DEER COUNTY, AB
  6. SKYCREST DEFIANT LAST CALL, HOCANF11608934
    SKYCREST HOLSTEINS LTD, ATHABASCA, AB
  7. LOVHILL WINDHAMMER AVA, HOCANF11482936
    LOVHOLM HOLSTEINS, BALGONIE, SK
  8. CRESTOMERE DUDE DYNAMITE, HOCANF11588845
    CRESTOMERE HOLSTEINS, PONOKA, AB
  9. LAMPADA ROBELLA HILLARY, HOCANF11651489
    FRED FORNWALD & SONS FARMS LTD, BRANDON, MB

Senior Breeders Herd

  1. Don Chalack, Red Deer County, AB
  2. Benbie Holsteins, Caron, SK
  3. Kenton Lindenbach, Balgonie, SK
  4. Michael/Jessica Lovich, Balgonie, SK
  5. Terry Fornwald, Carlyle, SK
  6. Brenda & Henry Kozak, New Sarepta, AB
  7. Chance Hofstra, Leduc, AB
  8. Crestomere Holsteins, Ponoka, AB

Premier Breeder

  1. WENDON HOLSTEINS (WENDON)
    RED DEER COUNTY, AB
  2. KOZAK HOLSTEINS LTD (KOZAK)
    NEW SAREPTA, AB
  3. CRESTOMERE HOLSTEINS (CRESTOMERE)
    PONOKA, AB

Premier Exhibitor

  1. WENDON HOLSTEINS
    RED DEER COUNTY, AB
  2. R & F LIVESTOCK INC
    CUDWORTH, SK
  3. WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS
    CHILLIWACK, BC
  4. BENBIE HOLSTEINS LTD
    CARON, SK

Premier Sire

  1. WALNUTLAWN SOLOMON
  2. WALNUTLAWN SIDEKICK
  3. WILT EMILIO