Decorating Class (Youths 10-14)

  1. Stephen Robertson, Listowel, ON
  2. Joe Miller, Atlanta, IN
  3. Michael & Cheri Moleski, Bronson, MI
  4. Glen & Pat Perkins, Cass City, MI
  5. Ezra Tolan, Sheridan, IN
  6. Craig & Chris Hammersmith, Defiance, OH
  7. Paul Snyder, Douglas, WY
  8. James Klein, Shipshewana, IN
  9. Kris Meyer, Loyal, WI
  10. Cara Robison, East Lansing, MI
  11. Stephen Robertson, Listowel, ON

Decorating Class (Youths 15-18)

  1. Enos Yoder, Westcliffe, CO
  2. Rick & Donna Farrow, Windsor, ON
  3. Ross Honsberger, Little Jackson Hole, WY
  4. Michael & Cheri Moleski, Bronson, MI
  5. Stephen Robertson, Listowel, ON
  6. Brad & Beck Lutz, Ceresco, MI

Junior Team Hitch Driving Class 10-14 years of age

Must be accompanied by an adult.

  1. Kris Meyer, Loyal, WI
  2. Joe Miller, Atlanta, IN
  3. Paul Snyder, Douglas, WY
  4. Glen & Pat Perkins, Cass City, MI
  5. James Klein, Shipshewana, IN

Senior Team Hitch Driving Class, Drivers 15-18 years of age

Must be accompanied by an adult.

  1. Enos Yoder, Westcliffe, CO
  2. Gerald & Ronald Wismer, Amherstburg, ON
  3. Cara Robison, East Lansing, MI
  4. Trish Powell, Ionia, MI

Junior Cart, Drivers 10-14 years of age

Must be accompanied by an adult.

  1. Joe Miller, Atlanta, IN
  2. Marlin Miller, New Paris, IN
  3. James Klein, Shipshewana, IN
  4. Kris Meyer, Loyal, WI
  5. Garry Fedore, Cassapolis, MI
  6. Paul Snyder, Douglas, WY
  7. Doyle Dingman, Bellevue, MI
  8. Glen & Pat Perkins, Cass City, MI
  9. Ezra Tolan, Sheridan, IN
  10. Tim & Mary Stoll, Grand Ledge, MI

Senior Cart, Drivers 15-18 years of age

Must be accompanied by an adult.

  1. Ross Honsberger, Little Jackson Hole, WY
  2. Rick & Donna Farrow, Windsor, ON
  3. Gerald & Ronald Wismer, Amherstburg, ON
  4. Enos Yoder, Westcliffe, CO
  5. Cara Robison, East Lansing, MI
  6. Garry Fedore, Cassapolis, MI
  7. Brad & Beck Lutz, Ceresco, MI

Shipshewana Harness & Supplies Youth Cart Class - Youths 10-18

Must be accompanied by an adult

  1. Stephen Robertson, Listowel, ON
  2. Ross Honsberger, Little Jackson Hole, WY
  3. Joe Miller, Atlanta, IN
  4. Paul Snyder, Douglas, WY
  5. Rick & Donna Farrow, Windsor, ON
  6. James Klein, Shipshewana, IN
  7. Doyle Dingman, Bellevue, MI
  8. Stephen Robertson, Listowel, ON
  9. Ezra Tolan, Sheridan, IN
  10. Enos Yoder, Westcliffe, CO
  11. Stephen Robertson, Listowel, ON
  12. Glen & Pat Perkins, Cass City, MI