Winter Heifer

Born December 1st, 2021 to February 28th, 2022

  1. KARNVIEW HANIKO JULIET, HOCANF14306236
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  2. QUALITY SIDEKICK LILYPAD, HOCANF14041352
    Bred & Owned sponsored by EastGen
    AGRIBER SOCIETA AGRICOLA SRL, BECKRIDGE HOLSTEINS, FLORBIL FARMS LTD, OSCAR & ERIC DUPASQUIER, QUALITY HOLSTEINS
  3. WINRIGHT SUNNYLODGE SK ERICA, HOCANF14045524
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  4. ECHO GLEN MASTER MUFFIN, HOCANF14171980
    ECHO GLEN FARM, DORCHESTER, ON
  5. PETITCLERC LAMBDA ALIBABA, HOCANF120872366
    MISTY GLEN FARMS LTD, BELMONT, ON
  6. HANALEE KING DOC CARDAMON, HOCANF14344867
    MAPEL WOOD FARMS, JERSEYVILLE, ON
  7. Ms Tang Doorman A Pleaser, 840003239307368
    Tyler Reynolds, Corfu, NY
  8. QUALITY ALLIGATOR LOCKET, HOCANF14041354
    AGRIBER SOCIETA AGRICOLA SRL, BECKRIDGE HOLSTEINS, QUALITY HOLSTEINS
  9. MAPEL WOOD DENVER TITLEIST, HOCANF14357660
    MAPEL WOOD FARMS, JERSEYVILLE, ON
  10. MARK-A-VALLEY LAMBDA DIADEM, HOCANF14044578
    MARK-A-VALLEY FARM, ARTHUR, ON
  11. SPARKSVIEW CHIEF GEORGIA, HOCANF13856404
    SPARKSVIEW GENETICS, HARLEY, ON
  12. MAPEL WOOD DENVER TOURS EDGE, HOCANF14357662
    MAPEL WOOD FARMS, JERSEYVILLE, ON
  13. PERRINRIDGE UNIX ARI, HOCANF14141778
    PERRINRIDGE FARMS LTD, AYR, ON
  14. SICY SIDEKICK LAYLA, HOCANF120886313
    MARK TALSMA, MARKRIDGE HOLSTEINS, HARLEY, ON
  15. MARK-A-VALLEY A2P2-PP DIADEME, HOCANF14044572
    MARK-A-VALLEY FARM, ARTHUR, ON

Fall Heifer

Born September 1st, 2021 to November 30th, 2021

  1. KINGSWAY CRUSHABULL LOLA, HOCANF13694491
    Junior Champion - Reserve
    3AMIGOS HOLSTEINS, AYTON, ON
  2. BLONDIN STARS ALICE, HOCANF120689343
    HODGLYNN HOLSTEINS, MATTHEW FORESTELL, KINCARDINE, ON
  3. HOWARD-VIEW LAMBDA LONDON, HOCANF14303469
    Bred & Owned sponsored by EastGen
    HOWARD-VIEW HOLSTEINS, BURGESSVILLE, ON
  4. KNONAUDALE ONE NIGHT STAND, HOCANF13943484
    RONALD GRANDY, OSHAWA, ON
  5. CANHOPE MASTER BRIANNA, HOCANF14112669
    CANHOPE HOLSTEINS, PALMERSTON, ON
  6. KARNVIEW MIRAND FATALITY P, HOCANF14020154
    KARNVIEW FARMS INC, WOODSTOCK, ON
  7. HARTHAVEN UNSTOPABULL DEBORAH, HOCANF14236470
    HARTHAVEN FARMS INC, MORRISBURG, ON
  8. JAYLIN HOLME VICTOR MOLLY, HOCANF14124026
    DONOVAN MARTIN, JASON MARTIN, ELMIRA, ON
  9. TOMALYNN SUMMERFEST PIXIE, HOCANF13908169
    KARNVIEW FARMS INC, ROCKY ALLEN, WOODSTOCK, ON
  10. QUALITY SIDEKICK FLORETA, HOCANF14041338
    QUALITY HOLSTEINS, VAUGHAN, ON
  11. QUALITY CHIEF FELICITY, HOCANF14041344
    QUALITY HOLSTEINS, VAUGHAN, ON
  12. MAPLEKEYS MASTER CHERISH, HOCANF14065241
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  13. DYNASTY WOODCREEK BARBIE, HOCANF13879985
    BARRY WOOD, DR. GEORGE WOOD, BRAMPTON, ON
  14. CNOSSOME MIRAND NIKITA, HOCANF14312511
    CNOSSOME HOLSTEINS, BRUNNER, ON
  15. HOWARD-VIEW LAMBDA LYRA, HOCANF13286180
    HOWARD-VIEW HOLSTEINS, BURGESSVILLE, ON
  16. KARNVIEW DENVER SUNNI, HOCANF14020155
    KARNVIEW FARMS INC, WOODSTOCK, ON
  17. HOWARD-VIEW LAMBDA LYSETTE, HOCANF13286181
    HOWARD-VIEW HOLSTEINS, BURGESSVILLE, ON
  18. ASPIRATION MANEUVER LUCIANA P, HOCANF13681763
    LYNDON STEWART & ASSOCIATES INC, GUELPH, ON
  19. DORTHOLME MIRAND JESSIE RED, HOCANF14164447
    JOHN DORTMANS, JR, STRATHROY, ON
  20. BAKERRIDGE RED CLOVER SHERONA, HOCANF13713829
    BAKERRIDGE FARMS, WALTSIDE FARM, SCHOMBERG, ON
  21. WATDALE ASHBY BOOM LOU, HOCANF14171491
    JASON WATKE, HANOVER, ON
  22. TREKILI L DOC LAURA, HOCANF13597055
    LILYKING FARM, TREKILI HOLSTEINS, ELGINBURG, ON
  23. HIDDENVIEW TS ALLIE, HOCANF14124027
    DONOVAN MARTIN, JASON MARTIN, ELMIRA, ON
  24. SAUDER HOLME STARS ANNETTE RED, HOCANF14174853
    KAYMANOR HOLSTEINS, STRATFORD, ON
  25. HOWARD-VIEW LAMBDA LYDIA, HOCANF13286179
    MORNINGSKY HOLSTEINS, MILBANK, ON
  26. KNONAUDALE RACHEL, HOCANF13943482
    MARK TALSMA, MARKRIDGE HOLSTEINS, HARLEY, ON
  27. DON-MAIR LEGEND CARMELO, HOCANF14214802
    DON-MAIR FARMS, MT. HOPE, ON
  28. GOWRIE LUXOR MEG, HOCANF13269044
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  29. MAPLEVUE DEVOUR NUT SUPREME, HOCANF13884023
    JOHN VANDERPLOEG, MAPLEVUE FARMS, KEENE, ON
  30. ASPIRATION MANEUVER LAVADA P, HOCANF14232086
    LYNDON STEWART & ASSOCIATES INC, GUELPH, ON
  31. KARNVIEW PICASSO ARTWORK P, HOCANF14020153
    MARK-A-VALLEY FARM, ARTHUR, ON
  32. HATCHLEY LAMBDA ALLIE 257, HOCANF14115886
    TALSMA FARMS INC, HARLEY, ON

Summer Yearling

Born June 1st, 2021 to August 31st, 2021

  1. KARNVIEW GENIE ROZELLA, HOCANF14020129
    Junior Champion
    RONALD GRANDY, OSHAWA, ON
  2. SAVAGEDALE AC WILLIE, HOCANF14171967
    ECHO GLEN FARM, DORCHESTER, ON
  3. HOWARD-VIEW CRUSHABULL BELLE, HOCANF13286170
    Bred & Owned sponsored by EastGen
    HOWARD-HAVEN HOLSTEINS, HOWARD-VIEW HOLSTEINS, BURGESSVILLE, ON
  4. QUALITY DB LADY IN RED, HOCANF14041327
    RONALD GRANDY, OSHAWA, ON
  5. ECHO GLEN DOORMAN ELLIE, HOCANF13690254
    ECHO GLEN FARM, DORCHESTER, ON
  6. CERTIFIED APPLECRISP LOCO, HOCANF14171968
    CERTIFIED HOLSTEINS, STRATHROY, ON
  7. SR THUNDERSTORM THORA, HOCANF13234213
    JAY S ROBERTSON, PHELPSTON, ON
  8. TRENTWARD UNSTOPABLE ROSE, HOCANF13218300
    MATTHEW FORESTELL, PETDALE FARM, SELECT FARM & EXPORT SERVICES INC, TRENTWARD FARMS, CAMPBELLFORD, ON
  9. KAYMANOR JACKSONVILLE JAGUAR, HOCANF13868633
    BECKRIDGE HOLSTEINS, KESWICK, ON
  10. JACOBS DENVER DANY, HOCANF120600910
    SCOTT BRETHET, TOTTENHAM, ON
  11. MAPLEKEYS HOTLINE BOW-WOW, HOCANF14065183
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  12. QUALITY LUSTER BARB, HOCANF14041309
    HOLYWELL HOLSTEINS, GRAND VALLEY, ON
  13. WINRIGHT SIDEKICK HOT SUMMER, HOCANF14102097
    RONALD GRANDY, OSHAWA, ON
  14. SUNNYBLOOM HANLEY FRANCESCA, HOCANF14059052
    BLOOMFIELD FARMS LTD, ILDERTON, ON
  15. CEDARHOLME MASTER MELANIE, HOCANF14157203
    MARKAY HOLSTEINS, EAST GARAFRAXA, ON
  16. KNONAUDALE MWOH, HOCANF13943467
    BRAEHOLME HOLSTEINS, DUNNVILLE, ON
  17. DUCKETT CHIEF TINA, HO840F3235342359
    SIX MEADOWS HOLSTEINS, BROWNSVILLE, ON
  18. BARDOWN DEVOUR MARGARITAS, HOCANF13884017
    MAPLEVUE FARMS, SAM JOHNSTON, SETH JOHNSTON, LISTOWEL, ON
  19. DUCKETT NITE AUBREE-RED-ET, HO840F3235342371
    SIX MEADOWS HOLSTEINS, BROWNSVILLE, ON
  20. ASPIRATION MANEUVER LAVALAI-P, HOCANF13681762
    LYNDON STEWART & ASSOCIATES INC, GUELPH, ON
  21. CHARWILL SWINGMAN ROSITA RED, HOCANF13877419
    ANGELA MARCHIONE-FARAGHER, DAVID J. FARAGHER, GUELPH, ON

Spring Yearling

Born March 1st, 2021 to May 31st, 2021

  1. KARNVIEW GUNSHOW CHIEF BEYONCE, HOCANF14020111
    Bred & Owned sponsored by EastGen
    KARNVIEW FARMS INC, TYLER GUNBY, WOODSTOCK, ON
  2. HOWARD-VIEW SIDEKICK LAVENDER, HOCANF13286169
    HOWARD-HAVEN HOLSTEINS, HOWARD-VIEW HOLSTEINS, BURGESSVILLE, ON
  3. BELMORAL KAMASUTRA MASTER, HOCANF13876613
    AGRIBER SOCIETA AGRICOLA SRL, BECKRIDGE HOLSTEINS, LADINA ERCOLE E MARCELLO, QUALITY HOLSTEINS
  4. BENRISE MASTER TRACY, HOCANF14007752
    MAPEL WOOD FARMS, JERSEYVILLE, ON
  5. KIRKLEA MASTER BUTTERCUP, HOCANF13910172
    CANHOPE HOLSTEINS, PALMERSTON, ON
  6. SUNVIEW SELECT SUNRISE, HOCANF13909580
    LEGEND-MAKER HOLSTEINS, SEBASTIEN DION, MT. HOPE, ON
  7. WENDON UNIX DIXIE, HOCANF13904280
    EMI LANGE, UTOPIA, ON
  8. MAPLEKEYS MASTER MARIGOLD, HOCANF13791812
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  9. LEGEND-MAKER HOLLOWAY, HOCANF13909573
    LEGEND-MAKER HOLSTEINS, MT. HOPE, ON
  10. KINGSWAY DBACK APPLESAUCE-P, HOCANF13694430
    HOWE HOLSTEINS, KEATON PHOENIX, WEAVERCROFT, AYLMER, ON
  11. DELCREEK PLEASURE CENTRE, HOCANF14136014
    HOLYWELL HOLSTEINS, GRAND VALLEY, ON
  12. RALANES DENVER BOGGLE, HOCANF13764079
    HIDDEN CREEK FARMS, STIRLING, ON
  13. KARNVIEW WARRIOR LIPSTICK, HOCANF14020114
    SCOTT BRETHET, TOTTENHAM, ON
  14. CHARLYN UNIX FRISKY, HOCANF14152634
    CHARLYN FARMS, MICHAEL HEATH, PLEASANT NOOK FARM, WARWICK TOWNSHIP, ON
  15. LEACHFIELD DIAMOND DEVIL, HOCANF11189152
    RONALD GRANDY, OSHAWA, ON
  16. QUALITY LUSTER ANNIE, HOCANF14041296
    RONALD GRANDY, OSHAWA, ON
  17. MS GOLDENOAKS MAST ABBEY-ET, HO840F3227771217
    SPARKSVIEW GENETICS, HARLEY, ON
  18. ASPIRATION MRND LADY-TWO-P, HOCANF13681749
    LYNDON STEWART & ASSOCIATES INC, GUELPH, ON
  19. MARKHOEVE WANNA BE RED, HOCANF14031934
    ANGELA MARCHIONE-FARAGHER, DAVID J. FARAGHER, GUELPH, ON

Winter Yearling

Born December 1st, 2020 to February 28th, 2021

  1. RIVERDOWN KINGDOC ASHLEY, HOCANF13422862
    3AMIGOS HOLSTEINS, AYTON, ON
  2. KARNVIEW DENVER APRICOT, HOCANF13716084
    Bred & Owned sponsored by EastGen
    KARNVIEW FARMS INC, WOODSTOCK, ON
  3. BLONDIN THUNDER STORM LAVANDE, HOCANF120567556
    FRAELAND FARMS, JEFF STEPHENS, FERGUS, ON
  4. BECKRIDGE LASVEGAS MIRAGE, HOCANF13888611
    AGRIBER SOCIETA AGRICOLA SRL, BECKRIDGE HOLSTEINS, QUALITY HOLSTEINS
  5. WINRIGHT DOORMAN EXPLOSIVE, HOCANF13828573
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  6. ASHBURN DENVER CHICKADEEN, HOCANF13084166
    SCOTT BRETHET
  7. PETITCHENE SIDEKICK RUBY, HOCANF120054447
    SCOTT BRETHET
  8. ASPIRATION THUNDER STORM ABEL, HOCANF13681740
    LYNDON STEWART & ASSOCIATES INC, GUELPH, ON

Fall Yearling

Born September 1st, 2020 to November 30th, 2020

  1. SWEET-PEAS UNSTOP ALEIGN, HO840F3229263809
    Junior Champion - Honourable Mention
    BILL GIBSON, PATIENCE HOLSTEINS LTD, WESWIN HOLSTEINS, STAYNER, ON
  2. GLEANN AVALANCHE GAEL, HOCANF13862308
    RONALD GRANDY, OSHAWA, ON
  3. FRAELAND CRUSHABULL BANFF, HOCANF13757764
    Bred & Owned sponsored by EastGen
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, DANDYLAND FARM, FRAELAND FARMS, WINCHESTER, ON
  4. KINGSWAY JORDY ARUGULA P, HOCANF13694397
    BROWNSONLEA FARM, PROSPECT HOLSTEINS, MARMORA, ON
  5. FARAWAY BELLISSMA RED, HOCANF120447051
    DAVID J. FARAGHER, GUELPH, ON
  6. HOWARD-VIEW SIDEKICK DIVA, HOCANF13286166
    HOWARD-HAVEN HOLSTEINS, HOWARD-VIEW HOLSTEINS, BURGESSVILLE, ON
  7. NORWIND LYNCH MNM, HOCANF13789900
    ANGELA MARCHIONE-FARAGHER, DAVID J. FARAGHER, GUELPH, ON

Junior Breeder Herd

  1. Karnview, KARNVIEW JR
    Dean Karn, Woodstock, ON
  2. HOWARD VIEW
    Jamie Howard, Burgessville, ON
  3. QUALITY, QUALITY JR
    Ari Ekstein, Vaughan, ON
  4. MapleKeys Farms, MAPLEKEYS FARMS JR
    Jason and Kevin Vis, Aylmer, ON
  5. Aspiration, ASPIRATION JR
    Lyndon Stewart, Guelph, ON

Spring 2 Year Old

Born March 1st, 2020 to May 31st, 2020

  1. HODGLYNN CHIEF DIXIE, HOCANF13742693
    KEVIN ZIEMBA, MITCHELL HOCKETT, RANSOM RAIL FARMS, INC., DURHAMVILLE, NY
  2. MAPLEKEYS SIDEKICK JUJUBE, HOCANF13578670
    Bred & Owned sponsored by EastGen
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  3. WILLOWLANE SIDEKICK KEANU, HOCANF13523139
    BRIAN SLAUGHTER, WARWICK TWP, ON
  4. Fantasy-Found Dbk Dozer-Red, HO840F3137471426
    London Dairy Farm Faulkner, London Dairy Farms, ON
  5. HODGLYNN UNSTOPPABULL REBECCA, HOCANF13742686
    HODGLYNN HOLSTEINS, STANHOW HOLSTEINS, KINCARDINE, ON

Winter 2 Year Old

Born December 1st, 2019 to February 29th, 2020

  1. CAVANALECK DOORMAN OLYMPIA, HOCANF13648290
    Bred & Owned sponsored by EastGen
    Best Udder
    CAVANALECK FARMS LTD, BELMONT, ON
  2. LILYKING MIRAND APPALACHIAN-P, HOCANF13597028
    BONNECHERE HOLSTEINS, LILYKING FARM, RIPPLEBROOK FARM, RENFREW, ON
  3. FENNEMA UNIX ASHER, HOCANF13640101
    JAKE & JANET RINGELBERG, TROY, ON

Fall 2 Year Old

Born September 1st, 2019 to November 30th, 2019

  1. BRIDGEVIEW SIDEKICK DIANA, HOCANF13524609
    Bred & Owned sponsored by EastGen
    Best Udder
    BRIDGEVIEW FARMS, BRANTFORD, ON
  2. GLEN ISLAY SIDEKICK MERLOT, HOCANF13534828
    ANDREW DEN HAAN, FERGUS, ON
  3. VOGUE M LOVESTRUCKS LEGACY-P, HOCANF13576077
    BILL GIBSON, PATIENCE HOLSTEINS LTD, STAYNER, ON
  4. PETITCLERC UNIX SALSA, HOCANF111576027
    RONALD GRANDY, OSHAWA, ON
  5. MOUNT KOLB TATOO RIVER, HOCANF13582460
    MOUNT KOLB FARM, CALEDON, ON

Junior 3 Year Old

Born March 1st, 2019 to August 31st, 2019

  1. HODGLYNN VICTOR LOLA, HOCANF13273813
    Best Udder
    Bred & Owned sponsored by EastGen
    Intermediate Champion
    Grand Champion
    HODGLYNN HOLSTEINS, KINCARDINE, ON
  2. FRAELAND DOORMAN BOURBON, HOCANF13443589
    Intermediate Champion - Honourable Mention
    FRAELAND FARMS, FERGUS, ON
  3. BRIDGEVIEW SIDEKICK ISLAND, HOCANF13336513
    BRIDGEVIEW FARMS, BRANTFORD, ON
  4. BRIDGEVIEW TONKA SUMMER, HOCANF13524599
    BRIDGEVIEW FARMS, BRANTFORD, ON
  5. UP-RIDGE CHIEF LUCKY CHARMS, HOCANF13164667
    UP-RIDGE HOLSTEINS, EMBRO, ON
  6. PATIENCE ACRISP DARE ME, HOCANF13443311
    PATIENCE HOLSTEINS LTD, MILDMAY, ON
  7. EASTSIDE SIDEKICK ANNA, HOCANF13257723
    ALEX DOLSON, ANGELA PFAEFFLI, ROCKWOOD, ON

Senior 3 Year Old

Born September 1st, 2018 to February 28th, 2019

  1. MAPLEKEYS DOORMAN CHARITY, HOCANF13018944
    Bred & Owned sponsored by EastGen
    Best Udder
    Intermediate Champion - Reserve
    Grand Champion - Reserve
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  2. CHRISLEACRES UNDENIED POISE, HO840F3201860830
    FRAELAND FARMS, FERGUS, ON
  3. SCENIC VIEW ARTIST ANSLEY, HOCANF13251200
    HODGLYNN HOLSTEINS, KINCARDINE, ON
  4. ERBCREST DOC MARILOU, HOCANF13054438
    ERBCREST FARM, QUALITY HOLSTEINS, MILVERTON, ON
  5. UP-RIDGE IMPRESSION LAVA, HOCANF13164648
    UP-RIDGE HOLSTEINS, EMBRO, ON
  6. JM VALLEY CHIEF VENISE, HOCANF111355007
    RONALD GRANDY, OSHAWA, ON
  7. UP-RIDGE CHIEF LOLLIPOP, HOCANF13164663
    UP-RIDGE HOLSTEINS, EMBRO, ON
  8. ELM BEND MAYSTORM, HOCANF12996773
    ELM BEND HOLSTEINS, BRANTFORD, ON
  9. JACREST SIDEKICK ARIZONA, HOCANF13329663
    JACREST HOLSTEINS, WALLENSTEIN, ON

4 Year Old

Born September 1st, 2017 to August 31st, 2018

  1. AVANT-GARDE DM SONGBIRD-ET, HO840F3147399282
    Best Udder
    D.W. KARN FARMS INC, WOODSTOCK, ON
  2. HUFFMANDALE UNIX MAPLESUGAR, HOCANF12480544
    HODGLYNN HOLSTEINS, LITTLE STAR HOLSTEINS, MATTHEW FORESTELL, KINCARDINE, ON
  3. AIJA AVALANCHE KALA, HOCANF13188626
    AGRIBER SOCIETA AGRICOLA SRL, BECKRIDGE HOLSTEINS, QUALITY HOLSTEINS
  4. ELM BEND GO CUCKOO, HOCANF12996766
    Bred & Owned sponsored by EastGen
    ELM BEND HOLSTEINS, BRANTFORD, ON
  5. MAPLEKEYS DOORMAN IOTEE, HOCANF12747562
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON

5 Year Old

Born September 1st, 2016 to August 31st, 2017

  1. AIJA BEEMER LALA, HOCANF12708886
    Best Udder
    Grand Champion - Honourable Mention
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, DANDYLAND FARM, FRANK A. & DIANE BORBA, LUKE MCLELLAN, WINCHESTER, ON
  2. VOGUE LOYOLA MACY RED-PP, HOCANF12510005
    NORTH POLLED GENETICS, FERGUS, ON
  3. FRAELAND KINGPIN ROSE, HOCANF12731976
    Bred & Owned sponsored by EastGen
    FRAELAND FARMS, FERGUS, ON

Mature Cow

Born prior to September 1st, 2016 , in milk.

  1. HENDERCROFT ATWOOD HARMONY, HOCANF12080473
    Best Udder
    AGRIBER SOCIETA AGRICOLA SRL, BECKRIDGE HOLSTEINS, QUALITY HOLSTEINS
  2. SWEETVIEW AVALANCHE MITSOU, HOCANF109837943
    UP-RIDGE HOLSTEINS, EMBRO, ON
  3. ELM BEND GAZINGA, HOCANF12255035
    Bred & Owned sponsored by EastGen
    ELM BEND HOLSTEINS, BRANTFORD, ON

Senior Breeder Herd

  1. Michael Lupton, Embro, ON
  2. Adam Hodgins, Kincardine, ON
  3. BRIDGEVIEW FARMS, BRIDGEVIEW FARMS
    Brian Coleman, Brantford, ON
  4. MapleKeys Farms, MAPLEKEYS FARMS
    Jason and Kevin Vis, Aylmer, ON
  5. ELM BEND, ELM BEND
    Terry Charlton, Brantford, ON

Junior Exhibitor

  1. RONALD GRANDY
    OSHAWA, ON
  2. BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS
    WINCHESTER, ON
  3. HOWARD-HAVEN HOLSTEINS, HOWARD-VIEW HOLSTEINS
    BURGESSVILLE, ON
  4. ECHO GLEN FARM
    DORCHESTER, ON

Junior Breeder

  1. KARNVIEW FARMS INC (KARNVIEW)
    WOODSTOCK, ON
  2. HOWARD-VIEW HOLSTEINS (HOWARD-VIEW)
    BURGESSVILLE, ON
  3. QUALITY HOLSTEINS (QUALITY)
    VAUGHAN, ON

Premier Sire (junior)

  1. GOLDEN-OAKS MASTER-ET
  2. WALNUTLAWN SIDEKICK
  3. OH-RIVER-SYC CRUSHABULL-ET

Premier Exhibitor

  1. RONALD GRANDY
    OSHAWA, ON
  2. MAPLEKEYS FARMS
    AYLMER, ON
  3. AGRIBER SOCIETA AGRICOLA SRL, BECKRIDGE HOLSTEINS, QUALITY HOLSTEINS

Premier Breeder

  1. MAPLEKEYS FARMS (MAPLEKEYS)
    AYLMER, ON
  2. KARNVIEW FARMS INC (KARNVIEW)
    WOODSTOCK, ON
  3. JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS (AIJA)
    WINCHESTER, ON
  4. ELM BEND HOLSTEINS (ELM BEND)
    BRANTFORD, ON

Premier Sire

  1. WALNUTLAWN SIDEKICK
  2. VAL-BISSON DOORMAN
  3. CROTEAU LESPERRON UNIX