Bull Calf - Born on or after January 1st, 2021

Minimum of three months of age on day of judging

  1. MAPLELM JACKHAMMER 5J, X-[CAN]*28689
    Grand Champion Bull
    Bull Calf Champion
    Greg and Beth Makey, Listowel, ON
  2. HLLC DOUBLE VISION 42J, [CAN]*29354
    Bull Calf Champion - Reserve
    Blair McGlashan, Udora, ON
  3. WINDYVIEW JT WAVE 1J, X-[CAN]*29222
    Michael Ormiston, Omemee, ON
  4. RK RED RACER 106J, 106J
    Sandy Reid, Moorefield, ON
  5. HLLC CHASE THE ACE 312J, X-[CAN]*29353
    Blair McGlashan, Udora, ON
  6. Glenrothes Dynamic J, X-[CAN]*29239
    George Brown, Beaverton, ON
  7. Double C Jagger 4J, M484392
    Ralph & Sharlene Cooke, Keene, ON
  8. Double C Jasper 3J, *28887
    Ralph & Sharlene Cooke, Keene, ON
  9. LITTLE REBEL JUGGERNAUT 2J, X-[CAN]*29218
    Blair McGlashan, Udora, ON

Bull - Born January 1st, 2019 - December 31st, 2019

  1. LITTLE REBEL GO TIME 3G, X-[CAN]*26902
    Grand Champion Bull - Reserve
    Senior Champion Bull
    Brianna Lockhurst, Orangeville, ON

Female Calf - Born on or after January 1st, 2021

Minimum of three months of age on day of judging

  1. MAPLELM JOLENE 1J, X-[CAN]*28687
    Grand Champion Female - Reserve
    Female Calf Champion
    Greg and Beth Makey, Listowel, ON
  2. RK ROSIE 130J, 130J
    Female Calf Champion - Reserve
    Sandy Reid, Moorefield, ON
  3. RK ROSIE 101J, 101J
    Sandy Reid, Moorefield, ON
  4. Glenrothes Clara Raven 3J, X-[CAN]*29241
    George Brown, Beaverton, ON
  5. WINDYVIEW JESSIE CHARM 21J, X-[CAN]AR28853
    Michael Ormiston, Omemee, ON
  6. DOUBLE C JEWELL 7J, X-[CAN]*28889
    Ralph & Sharlene Cooke, Keene, ON
  7. LITTLE REBEL JUNEBUG 1J, X-[CAN]*29217
    Blair McGlashan, Udora, ON
  8. WINDYVIEW JELLYBEAN SUE 6J, X-[CAN]*29224
    Michael Ormiston, Omemee, ON

Female - Heifer - Born January 1st, 2020 - March 31st, 2020

  1. LITTLE REBEL HISSY FIT 1H, X-[CAN]*28575
    Grand Champion Female
    Junior Champion Female
    Blair McGlashan, Udora, ON
  2. RK ROSIE 101H, 101H
    Junior Champion Female - Reserve
    Sandy Reid, Moorefield, ON
  3. INDEPENDENT REN'S STORM 6H, X-[CAN]*27994
    Blair McGlashan, Udora, ON
  4. MAPLE KEY BOMBSHELL 81H, X-[CAN]*28408
    Stan Conquergood, Port Elgin, ON
  5. MAPLE KEY HOMECOMING QUEEN 85H, X-[CAN]*28407
    Stan Conquergood, Port Elgin, ON
  6. SIDELINE HIGHTLIGHT 1H, X-[CAN]*28890
    Andy-Michelle McCulloch, Paisley, ON
  7. MAPLEVILLE HEIDI 1H, X-[CAN]*28065
    Brianna Lockhurst, Orangeville, ON
  8. GLEN ISLAY A LILLIAN 2H, X-[CAN]*27958
    George Brown, Beaverton, ON
  9. TMD HOLLIE READY 2H, X-[CAN]*29220
    Michael Ormiston, Omemee, ON

Female - Born January 1st, 2019 - December 31st, 2019 with calf

With her own 2021 natural purebred tattooed calf at foot

  1. Double C Gypsy Storm 2G, *26301
    Ralph & Sharlene Cooke, Keene, ON

Female - Born prior to January 1st, 2019 with calf

With her own natural purebred tattooed calf at foot

  1. TMD'S READYS DOUBLE TAKE 14D, X-[CAN]*23045
    Senior Champion Female
    Michael Ormiston, Omemee, ON
  2. ULURU SECRET MAID 2D, X-[CAN]F694387
    Senior Champion Female - Reserve
    Michael Ormiston, Omemee, ON

Breeders Herd - 1 entry per exhibitor

  1. Sandy Reid, Moorefield, ON
  2. Blair McGlashan, Udora, ON
  3. Michael Ormiston, Omemee, ON
  4. Ralph & Sharlene Cooke, Keene, ON

Get of Sire - 1 entry per exhibitor

  1. Michael Ormiston, Omemee, ON
  2. Sandy Reid, Moorefield, ON

Progeny of Dam - 1 entry per exhibitor

  1. Sandy Reid, Moorefield, ON
  2. Michael Ormiston, Omemee, ON
  3. Ralph & Sharlene Cooke, Keene, ON