Bull Calf - Born on or after January 1st, 2021

Minimum of three months of age on day of judging

  1. STONEWOOD JETER 18J, C03086572
    Grand Champion Bull
    Bull Calf Champion
    Premier Breeder
    Premier Exhibitor
    Matt Leahy, Lakefield, ON
  2. STONEWOOD JACKPOT 11J, C03082382
    Bull Calf Champion - Reserve
    Matt Leahy, Lakefield, ON
  3. PORTER'S GLOBAL SENSATION 2J, C03081295
    Daniel Porter, Tweed, ON
  4. DFF CAPTAIN JACK 305J, C03085581
    Robert Dunsmore, St.pauls, ON
  5. JNN 13Z JHETT 3J, C03082560
    Jennifer Hickson, Oakwood, ON
  6. STRATH-BRAE 1D JAGGER 1J, C03079866
    Steven Douglas, Burnt River, ON
  7. STRATH-BRAE 1D JESTER 3J, C03079865
    Steven Douglas, Burnt River, ON

Bull - Born April 1st, 2020 - December 31st, 2020

  1. FARM-VIEW 6153 HAYWIRE 412H {DLF HYF IEF MSUDF}, C03070309
    Junior Champion Bull - Reserve
    Jacob Ball, COLDWATER, ON

Bull - Born January 1st, 2020 - March 31st, 2020

  1. HAROLDSON'S UPGRADE 33D ET 72H {DLF HYF IEF MSUDF}, C03080598
    Grand Champion Bull - Reserve
    Junior Champion Bull
    Matt Leahy, Lakefield, ON

Female Calf - Born on or after January 1st, 2021

Minimum of three months of age on day of judging

  1. STONEWOOD ROSE 7J, C03082169
    Grand Champion Female - Reserve
    Female Calf Champion
    Matt Leahy, Lakefield, ON
  2. STONEWOOD CHAUNTEL 6J, C03082168
    Female Calf Champion - Reserve
    Matt Leahy, Lakefield, ON
  3. STONEWOOD SUPREME 29J, C03082179
    Matt Leahy, Lakefield, ON
  4. CHARSHA JADE 10J, C03083226
    Patrick Hobbs, Castleton, ON
  5. STONEWOOD SUSIE 26J, C03082176
    Matt Leahy, Lakefield, ON
  6. MBF 646D JELLYBEAN 106J, C03082650
    Whitney Ball, Coldwater, ON
  7. CIRCLE L JELLYBEAN 5J, C03085522
    Nathan Luchies, Reaboro, ON
  8. DFF 69A SWEET PEA 340J, C03085524
    Robert Dunsmore, St.pauls, ON

Female - Heifer - Born April 1st, 2020 - December 31st, 2020

  1. PORTER'S 1E HEY GIRL 9H, C03073362
    Daniel Porter, Tweed, ON
  2. DAN-DEE 2E CRYSTALS HALEY 402H, C03077447
    Gregg Frederick, Cavan, ON
  3. CONCORDIA 9F JANICE 11H, C03070358
    Suzanne Passow, Jarvis, ON

Female - Heifer - Born January 1st, 2020 - March 31st, 2020

  1. STONEWOOD SUSIE 2H, C03070188
    Junior Champion Female
    Matt Leahy, Lakefield, ON
  2. MBF 646D POLYANNA 104H, C03070448
    Junior Champion Female - Reserve
    Whitney Ball, Coldwater, ON
  3. H LADY 035 ET, 44160263
    Cooper McNaughton, Gravenhurst, ON
  4. H BL FANCY 021 ET, 44162896
    Connor McNaughton, Gravenhurst, ON
  5. 6MC T/R 561C SHELBY 013 ET, 44155468
    Kaleigh McNaughton, Gravenhurst, ON
  6. STONEWOOD CHAUNTEL 7H, C03070190
    Matt Leahy, Lakefield, ON
  7. GH ECLIPSE HAVEN 163H, C03072005
    Garth McIntyre, Gravenhurst, ON
  8. PORTER'S 1E HAIL MARY 3H, C03069487
    Daniel Porter, Tweed, ON

Female - Born January 1st, 2019 - December 31st, 2019 with calf

With her own 2021 natural purebred tattooed calf at foot

  1. STONEWOOD CHAUNTEL 20G, C03061134
    Grand Champion Female
    Senior Champion Female
    Matt Leahy, Lakefield, ON
  2. FARM-VIEW 2202D JADE 108G, C03056629
    Jacob Ball, COLDWATER, ON

Female - Born prior to January 1st, 2019 with calf

With her own natural purebred tattooed calf at foot

  1. MBF 203Y POLYANNA 124A {DLF HYF IEF MSUDF}, C02982122
    Senior Champion Female - Reserve
    Whitney Ball, Coldwater, ON
  2. KLR SHAUNDRA 14E {DLF HYF IEF MSUDF}, C03038556
    Robert Dunsmore, St.pauls, ON
  3. FOX CINDY 3F, C03054650
    Suzanne Passow, Jarvis, ON

Breeder's Herd - 1 entry per exhibitor

  1. Matt Leahy, Lakefield, ON
  2. Daniel Porter, Tweed, ON
  3. Jacob Ball, COLDWATER, ON

Get of Sire - 1 entry per exhibitor

Banner Only

  1. Matt Leahy, Lakefield, ON
  2. Steven Douglas, Burnt River, ON

Progeny of Dam - 1 entry per exhibitor

  1. Matt Leahy, Lakefield, ON
  2. Whitney Ball, Coldwater, ON
  3. Jacob Ball, COLDWATER, ON
  4. Lois Batty, Lindsay, ON
  5. Suzanne Passow, Jarvis, ON