Junior Premier Sire

  1. AVONLEA CHOCOCHIP ET, JECANM13638955
  2. MM VICTORIOUS FRANK ET -JE840M 3201335580-
  3. DULET GOLDORAK, JECANM121080731
  4. RIVER VALLEY VICTORIOUS ET -JE840M 3126479524-
  5. UNIQUE HICKEY, JECANM14776708
  6. ST-LO VIDEO ET, JECANM110644826
  7. DULET MR BROWN ET, JECANM121080786
  8. WEEKSDALE BOOM DOUBLE D, JECANM15066401
  9. RAPID BAY INDIANA GENTRY ET, JECANM105762718
  10. DU SILLON KACHOW ET, JECANM120747450
  11. GUIMO JOEL ET, JECANM106797223

Premier Sire

  1. AVONLEA CHOCOCHIP ET, JECANM13638955
  2. RIVER VALLEY VICTORIOUS ET -JE840M 3126479524-
  3. GUIMO JOEL ET, JECANM106797223
  4. AUDIBEL JARVIS ET, JECANM110768703
  5. ALL LYNNS LISTOWEL DALTON -P ET, JEUSAM173175006
  6. MM VICTORIOUS FRANK ET -JE840M 3201335580-
  7. DULET GOLDORAK, JECANM121080731
  8. MS EASTON, JEUSAM119146567