Female Summer Calf

Born on or after June 1st, 2019

  1. HOWARD-VIEW UNIX LYNN, HOCANF13286157
    Bred and Owned
    HOWARD-VIEW HOLSTEINS, BURGESSVILLE, ON
  2. CAMFLAT DIAMONDBACK AMAZE, HOCANF13205491
    BECKHOLM HOLSTEINS, WOODVILLE, ON
  3. MALIC PONDE DEBORAH, HOCANF111624728
    FERME MALIC, PONDEROSA HOLSTEINS, LEVIS, QC
  4. MALIC PONDE DEBORA, HOCANF111624729
    FERME MALIC, PONDEROSA HOLSTEINS, LEVIS, QC
  5. CAMFLAT CHIEF CHIQUITA, HOCANF13205492
    BENBIE HOLSTEINS LTD, WOODVILLE, ON
  6. JM VALLEY CRUSHTIME JAZZY, HOCANF120025703
    JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, AMQUI, QC
  7. CHERRY CREST BIGGIO, HOCANF13286675
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  8. SMITHDEN TREVOR PUMPKIN, HOCANF13415705
    SMITHDEN HOLSTEINS INC, WOODSTOCK, ON
  9. KENTVILLE CRUSHABUL LAVERN, HOCANF13502686
    KENTVILLE HOLSTEINS, MELANCTHON, ON
  10. KAROLSTEIN BALSAMIC SIDEKICK, HOCANF110498814
    FERME KAVEN GRANDMONT INC, FERME YVON SICARD, PIERRE BOULET, NICOLET, QC
  11. SOLID-GOLD TATOO APOLLO, HO840F3199694616
    ALLARWAY HOLSTEINS, RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, BRANTFORD, ON
  12. VELTHUIS CRUSHABULL PAMOLIVE, HOCANF13358432
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  13. BLONDIN CRUSHTIME ROSE, HOCANF111671303
    BLONDIN SIRES, FERME BLONDIN, SAINT-PLACIDE, QC
  14. FLEURY CROSS BAILEYS, HOCANF111603475
    FLEURY HOLSTEIN, VICTORIAVILLE, QC
  15. PETITCLERC UNIX SPLENDIDE, HOCANF120058838
    FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, QC
  16. MS OPPORTUNITY PRISTINE, HO840F3208432586
    T & L CATTLE LTD, FORT COVINGTON, NY
  17. BELFAST DENVER FALBALA, HOCANF111244069
    BELFAST HOLSTEIN ENR, ST. PATRICE, QC
  18. PETITCLERC UNIX SNOOKY, HOCANF111421800
    ANDREW & JOEL MCOUAT, HILLRISE HOLSTEINS, ST. ANDRE D'ARGENTEUIL, QC
  19. GENO DOORMAN CHEETOS, HOCANF120050375
    FERME GENO INC, ST. MARC DES CARRIERES, QC
  20. KENNEBEC UNIX SPOTIFY, HOCANF111256454
    FERME SS KENNEBEC, ST. THEOPHILE, QC
  21. WINRIGHT DOORMAN BERETTA, HOCANF13451850
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  22. ERROLEA SOLOMON BELCALIS, HOCANF13179493
    REYNCREST FARMS INC, CORFU, NY
  23. GARAY DENVER FARAH, HOCANF120117639
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  24. DELCREEK KNOCKIN' BOOTS, HOCANF13414616
    PETER RYLAARSDAM, WINCHESTER, ON
  25. OAKFIELD SARA SASS-ET, HO840F3134445465
    STANHOW HOLSTEINS, OAKFIELD, NY
  26. TREFLE SEATTLE SIDEKICK, HOCANF120030934
    FERME DES TREFLES INC, FERME TOMSHIPE SENC, STE. VICTOIRE DE SOREL, QC
  27. DUBOSQUET IMPRESSION MONZA, HOCANF111600935
    ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C, NICOLAS LAFLAMME, LÉVIS, QC
  28. FRICOSONS DEMPSEY ALCATRAZ, HOCANF13541305
    FRICOSONS HOLSTEINS, GOLDDREAM GENETICS, NEWCASTLE, ON
  29. ASPIRATION GC-DB ALLIE MONARCH, HOCANF13396660
    LYNDON STEWART & ASSOCIATES INC, GUELPH, ON

Female Junior Calf

Born between March 1st, 2019 and May 31st, 2019

  1. WINRIGHT SOLOMON ESPRESSO, HOCANF13277927
    BLONDIN SIRES, FERME BLONDIN, SAINT-PLACIDE, QC
  2. CLAIRCREST SIDEKICK BELLINI, HOCANF13287358
    SCOTT WERRY, TRENT VALLEY HOLSTEINS, WERRHURST HOLSTEINS , JASON DAVID MELL, MARTINTOWN, ON
  3. JM VALLEY DOORMAN GALLY, HOCANF111355034
    Bred and Owned
    JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, AMQUI, QC
  4. MS MCWILLIAM DEMP LADY LUCK, 840003202765564
    TRIPLE-T HOLSTEINS, MIKE HEATH & SAM MCWILLIAMS
  5. GODIN NAT LAUTRUST, HOCANF110901724
    FERME GODIN ENR, JÉROME LAROCHELLE, SAINT-AIME, QC
  6. LIMBRA ATMOSPHERE ALEXIA, HOCANF13143814
    HUYBREGTS FARMS LTD, KNONAUDALE FARMS INC, MONTDALE HOLSTEINS, CRYSLER, ON
  7. MOUNT ELM ATMOSPHERE PUDDLE, HOCANF13284388
    NEIL & BRYAN ANDERSON, VANKLEEK HILL, ON
  8. BLONDIN DENVER CARESS, HOCANF111263267
    BLONDIN SIRES, FERME BLONDIN, SAINT-PLACIDE, QC
  9. JOEL BUCKLEY DENVER, HOCANF13265730
    MICHEL BEAULIEU, STE. ANNE DE PRESCOTT, ON
  10. HARVESTACRE RUNWAY MODEL, HOCANF111553305
    ANDREW & JOEL MCOUAT, FERME BLONDIN, JEAN-PHILIPPE PROULX, JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, ST. ANDRE D'ARGENTEUIL, QC
  11. BESLEA DOORMAN CAMARO, HOCANF13452082
    BESLEA FARMS LTD, RICK ALLYN, YARKER, ON
  12. OCONNORS LUSTER LOVE, HOCANF40012241
    BECKHOLM HOLSTEINS, SUNDERLAND, ON
  13. EMBRDALE JUNIE CRUSHTIME, HOCANF13223105
    EMBRDALE FARM, ASPHODEL-NORWOOD, ON
  14. OAKLAND-VIEW JOR LEGEND-RED, 840003139657790
    Triple-T, North Lewisburg, OH
  15. ALEAH MILLEN NAUGHTY REDROOM, HOCANF13427132
    ALEAH FARMS LTD, MATTHEW & TYLER YATES, MILLEN FARMS, BEAVERTON, ON
  16. PETITCLERC DOC ALVIE, HOCANF111421793
    FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, QC
  17. CERPOLAIT LANDSLIDE ROSELINETT, HOCANF111536831
    FERME CERPOLAIT S.E.N.C, ST. AIME, QC
  18. BLANHAVEN DENVER ATLANTA, HOCANF13186873
    BLANHAVEN FARMS LTD, DURHAM, ON
  19. WALNUTLAWN BLAKE ALEX, HOCANF13304061
    WALNUTLAWN FARMS LIMITED, TAVISTOCK, ON
  20. RIVERDOWN ATWOOD ABRIDGET, HOCANF13104257
    RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, METCALFE, ON
  21. DUHIBOU UNIX PIXEL, HOCANF111445439
    FERME DUHIBOU INC, ST. LAMBERT DE LAUZON, QC
  22. WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW CAT, HO840F3149944457
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  23. KAROBERT UNIX ADELAIDE, HOCANF110870256
    ALAIN ROBERT & CAROLINE BRETON, ST. ANSELME, QC
  24. REYNCREST LEGENDARY, 840003204382196
    REYNCREST FARMS INC
  25. RIVERDOWN AV THATS SNAZZY, HOCANF13104256
    RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, METCALFE, ON
  26. MALIC PONDE ALLYE, HOCANF110871154
    FERME MALIC, PONDEROSA HOLSTEINS, LEVIS, QC
  27. PREMIUM DEMPSEY VIOLET, HOCANF111440427
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  28. MOUNT ELM DOORMAN ZUMBA DANCE, HOCANF13284387
    DAPPLEDALE HOLSTEINS, NEIL & BRYAN ANDERSON, GREENBANK, ON
  29. MAPLEKEYS KINGPIN O'SHEA, HOCANF13286020
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  30. SMITHDEN LAUTRUST EXCLUSIVE, HOCANF13415688
    ASHLEY SMITH, SMITHDEN HOLSTEINS INC, WOODSTOCK, ON
  31. MOUNT ELM BLAKE RAIN BOOTS, HOCANF13284389
    CERTIFIED HOLSTEINS, STRATHROY, ON
  32. CROVALLEY SOLOMON ALLSET, HOCANF13386898
    CROVALLEY HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON
  33. PETITCLERC UNIX SABRE, HOCANF111421787
    FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, QC
  34. MALIC PONDE ALLIE, HOCANF110871155
    FERME MALIC, PONDEROSA HOLSTEINS, LEVIS, QC
  35. ELIANE UNIX LUSH, HOCANF109307695
    ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C, LÉVIS, QC
  36. MARTIN-PLACE JORDY TAE, HO840F3207145102
    STARRISE HOLSTEINS, NAPANEE, ON
  37. ASPIRATION KING ROYAL LORDE, HOCANF12431126
    LYNDON STEWART & ASSOCIATES INC, GUELPH, ON
  38. FRICOSONS DEMPSEY LABLANCHE, HOCANF12930763
    FRICOSONS HOLSTEINS, NEWCASTLE, ON
  39. ASPIRATION GC-DB ALLIE MIA, HOCANF13396647
    LYNDON STEWART & ASSOCIATES INC, GUELPH, ON

Female, Intermediate Calf

Born between December 1st, 2018 and February 28th, 2019

  1. SF-SHADYLANE ADRAN-ET, HO840F3148033771
    CHRISTOPHER SAVAGE & TOM DEGROOT
  2. OCD DOORMAN MAGIC-ET, HO840F3134445194
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, OAKFIELD, NY
  3. HS-HOTSTUFF AN SPICY-RED-ET, HO840F3150997501
    REYNCREST FARMS INC, CORFU, NY
  4. CASHELLS DEFIANT LOUIS V, HO840F3148513344
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, DIAMOND HILL FARMS, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  5. KNONAUDALE DOOR AGGIE, HOCANF13005106
    DIAMOND HILL FARMS, ELMER WEEKS, CORNWALL, PE
  6. CROVALLEY ACROBAT ALLSTAR, HOCANF13386878
    Bred and Owned
    CROVALLEY HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON
  7. CEDARHOLME CORONADO VIOLET, HOCANF13230600
    CEDARHOLME HOLSTEINS, MOUNT FOREST, ON
  8. MISS OCD UNDENY GEORGIE-ET, HO840F3134445371
    BABYDOLL HOLSTEINS, OAKFIELD CORNERS DAIRY, KINCARDINE, ON
  9. DUCKETT SIDEKICK OLLIE-ET, HO840F3204333347
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  10. VANDOSKES DENVER CAMI, 3151234197
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, QUALITY HOLSTEINS, BECKRIDGE HOLSTEINS & AGRIBER
  11. BLONDIN AVALANCHE LYNLEY, HOCANF111263192
    FERME BLONDIN, HULLCREST HOLSTEINS, JEAN-PHILIPPE PROULX, JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, STEPHANE GENDREAU, ST. PLACIDE, QC
  12. BLONDIN DENVER CACAO, HOCANF111263198
    SILLSWAY FARMS, ROSLIN, ON
  13. WINRIGHT GOLDCHIP EMOJI, HOCANF13188650
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, FRANK & DIANNE BORBA, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  14. FRADON DOUGLAS LACEY, HOCANF13089608
    JEFF STEPHENS, MCKENNA STEPHENS, TROY, ON
  15. BLONDIN DENVER COSMIC, HOCANF111263200
    ARMCREST, HOLSTEINS & JERSEYS, PIKE RIVER, QC
  16. MILLEN DOORMAN RANITA, HOCANF13076682
    MILLEN FARMS, OMEMEE, ON
  17. SMITHDEN CAPITAL GAIN ELLIE, HOCANF13234839
    ASHLEY SMITH, SMITHDEN HOLSTEINS INC, WOODSTOCK, ON
  18. RI-JUL TATOO MAGIC-ET, HO840F3143278378
    KARNVIEW FARMS INC, WOODSTOCK, ON
  19. FRICOSONS AVALANCHE ADORE, HOCANF12930753
    FRICOSONS HOLSTEINS, SIKMADALE HOLSTEINS, NEWCASTLE, ON
  20. REYNCREST DOORMAN CARMEN-ET, 840003150997497
    REYNCREST FARMS INC
  21. HARVDALE JACOBY BRIGHT, HOCANF13100114
    ASHLEY HARVEY, HARVDALE HOLSTEINS, STAYNER, ON
  22. PETITCLERC IMPRESSION CARIA, HOCANF111421780
    FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, QC
  23. CEDARPATCH DOORMAN CHICK, HOCANF13272685
    CEDARPATCH HOLSTEINS, MILDMAY, ON
  24. RIVERDOWN ATWOOD ABENTLY, HOCANF13104237
    RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, METCALFE, ON
  25. ELIANE UNIX LOOK AT ME, HOCANF109307691
    ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C, LÉVIS, QC
  26. VALE-O-SKENE BEEMER JAY, HOCANF13132105
    GARY TROUP, VALE-O-SKENE HOLSTEINS, LITTLE BRITAIN, ON
  27. DUHIBOU SIDEKICK FORTUNE, HOCANF111445423
    FERME DUHIBOU INC, ST. LAMBERT DE LAUZON, QC
  28. WINRIGHT UNIX VERSACE, HOCANF13341830
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  29. REYNCREST SAVANNAH-RED-ET, HOUSAF3150997488
    DAKOTA J FRALEY, PA
  30. MISS OCD UNDENY GOOGLE-ET, HOUSAF3134445217
    SELECT FARM & EXPORT, GERARDO & JOSE GONZALEZ
  31. CARLDOT SIDEKICK SYDNEY, HOCANF13232738
    CARLDOT FARMS, STRATFORD, ON
  32. KENNEBEC JACOBY NETFLIX, HOCANF111256432
    FERME SS KENNEBEC, ST. THEOPHILE, QC
  33. BELFAST SOLOMON DANDY, HOCANF111244006
    BELFAST HOLSTEIN ENR, FERME BOULET INC, ST. PATRICE, QC
  34. DELCREEK APPLE OF MY EYE, HOCANF13414606
    PETER RYLAARSDAM, WINCHESTER, ON
  35. CERPOLAIT DOUGLAS ROCKNROLL, HOCANF110830531
    FERME CERPOLAIT S.E.N.C, ST. AIME, QC
  36. WILLOWLANE BENEFIT KAWHI, HOCANF13231076
    BRIAN SLAUGHTER, WARWICK TWP, ON
  37. FRICOSONS AVALANCHE ADORN, HOCANF12930754
    FRICOSONS HOLSTEINS, GOLDDREAM GENETICS, NEWCASTLE, ON
  38. RONBETH DOORMAN SULTINA, HOCANF13173861
    KEAGAN PRINS, BRIGHTON, ON
  39. HANALEE UNIX MARCELLA, HOCANF13335948
    HANK & NANCY-LEE HAZELEGER, EMBRO, ON
  40. BORDERVIEW CRUSH LENNI-ET, HO840F3200927500
    SAVANNAH & KOLTON CRACK, RICHMOND, QC
  41. COBEQUID DEMPSEY LASS, HOCANF13238500
    COBEQUID HOLSTEINS, LOWER DEBERT, NS
  42. BLAYJOY DEVOUR CAJUN, HOCANF13230183
    PRETTY RIVER HOLSTEINS, THORNBURY, ON
  43. LANORMANDE HIGHOCTANE LINDY, HOCANF111286551
    FERME LANORMANDE INC, VICTORIAVILLE, QC
  44. CROVALLEY CALLEN RIVER, HOCANF13258841
    CROVALLEY HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON
  45. COBEQUID RADIANT REAL DEAL, HOCANF13238512
    BECKHOLM HOLSTEINS, BREADALBANE, PE
  46. GENO BEEMER MAXI, HOCANF111524282
    FERME GENO INC, ST. MARC DES CARRIERES, QC
  47. LANGELANDS SOLOMON PHOEBE, HOCANF13313904
    ROSS H. LANGE & FAMILY, UTOPIA, ON
  48. LESBERTRAND GOLDWYN AMIRAL, HOCANF111346827
    ARMCREST, HOLSTEINS & JERSEYS, PIKE RIVER, QC
  49. MERRY MEADOWS BMASTER CARAMILK, HOCANF11819634
    DRENNAN FARMS LTD, DUNGANNON, ON

Female, Senior Calf

Born between September 1st, 2018 and November 30th, 2018

  1. MS CAUGHT A GLIMPSE-ET, HO840F3200362911
    CLARKVALLEY, Woodville, ON
  2. REYNCREST DRM LOVEBUG-ET, 840003150997330
    SELECT FARM & EXPORT SERVICE INC, GERARDO & JOSE GONZALEZ
  3. COMBHAVEN DOORMAN ELISE, HOCANF12679635
    BECKRIDGE HOLSTEINS, KESWICK, ON
  4. RI-JUL DRMAN MAGNIFICENT-ET, HO840F3143278371
    LIBERTY GENETICS, MONTDALE HOLSTEINS, MICHAEL & MONIQUE BOLS, KEMPTVILLE, ON
  5. CANHOPE BEEMER BRECKETT, HOCANF13120514
    Bred and Owned
    RON CANNING, TYLER CANNING, PALMERSTON, ON
  6. MS SOLOMON SKITTLES-ET, HO840F3147703308
    SILLSWAY FARMS, ROSLIN, ON
  7. BUDJON-VAIL AVA ELLUSIVE-ET, HO840F3143525486
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS
  8. MS BORDERVIEW CRUSH SUE-ET, HO840F3143640519
    FERME CERPOLAIT S.E.N.C, ST. AIME, QC
  9. BLONDIN SIDEKICK CHARABIA, HOCANF111263137
    AGRIBER SOCIETA AGRICOLA SRL, BECKRIDGE HOLSTEINS, QUALITY HOLSTEINS
  10. WINTERBAY SIDEKICK DEACON, HOCANF13065076
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  11. PETITCLERC EMILIO ADENE, HOCANF111421748
    CLARKVALLEY HOLSTEINS, WOODVILLE, ON
  12. COBEQUID ALLY OPP, HOCANF13238477
    MATTHEW PACHECO, KERMAN, CA
  13. KAROLSTEIN LACTOSE BEEMER, HOCANF110498792
    DANDYLAND FARM, PATIENCE HOLSTEINS LTD, SILVERCAP HOLSTEINS, SCHOMBERG, ON
  14. CAMPHOLS DIAMONDBACK ELYANE, HOCANF111365608
    FERME L. CAMPBELL & FILS INC, STE. SABINE, QC
  15. MILE VIEW DOORMAN AQUA, HOCANF13005083
    JOHN E. SMITH, KNONAUDALE FARMS INC, ROB HEFFERNAN, MOUNTAIN, ON
  16. BLONDIN UNDENIED TIA MARIA, HOCANF111263161
    BLONDIN SIRES, FERME BLONDIN, SAINT-PLACIDE, QC
  17. MILK&HONEY DM MADISON, HO840F3147986838
    CLARKVALLEY HOLSTEINS, HULLCREST HOLSTEINS, LONDON DAIRY FARMS, PAT CONROY, WOODVILLE, ON
  18. MILLEN ALEAH NAUGHTY DIAMOND, HOCANF13076665
    ALEAH FARMS LTD, MATTHEW & TYLER YATES, MILLEN FARMS, BEAVERTON, ON
  19. CRAGGAN PRESSURE CORA, HOCANF13179062
    JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, T & L CATTLE LTD, AMQUI, QC
  20. SUNNYLODGE SOLOMON SOFIA, HOCANF12695833
    SUNNYLODGE FARMS INC, CHESTERVILLE, ON
  21. JM VALLEY CHIEF VENISE, HOCANF111355007
    JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, AMQUI, QC
  22. WINRIGHT JACOBY ESCAPADE, HOCANF13188636
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  23. KINGSWAY GOLDWYN A TWINKLE, HOCANF12867542
    KINGSWAY FARMS, HASTINGS, ON
  24. SMITHDEN CINDERDOOR AABRIELLA, HOCANF13234826
    ASHLEY SMITH, SMITHDEN HOLSTEINS INC, WOODSTOCK, ON
  25. CLEMAR CHIEF COOL BABY, HOCANF109307690
    ANDRE DION, FERME CLEMAR S.E.N.C, LÉVIS, QC
  26. OCD FLASHY ZIPPY, HO840F3134445178
    SAVANNAH & KOLTON CRACK, RICHMOND, QC
  27. WINRIGHT JACOBY ERUPTION, HOCANF13188638
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  28. HEART&SOUL JK DBACK GOLD-ET, HO840F3146853319
    ELMER WEEKS, FRANK D., CAROL, FRANK A. & DIANE BORBA, BREADALBANE, PE
  29. KENTVILLE D GLITTER GIRL, HOCANF12743410
    GRAND SLAM HOLSTEINS, KENTVILLE HOLSTEINS, SIERRA EMPEY, WOODSTOCK, ON
  30. HI-CALIBRE GOLDCHIP ARIEL, HOCANF13170277
    T & L CATTLE LTD, ROSEDALE, BC
  31. FLEURY TATOO LIZ, HOCANF110828170
    FLEURY HOLSTEIN, VICTORIAVILLE, QC
  32. RAYON D'OR DENVER OPALE, HOCANF111428885
    FERME LAITIERE RAYON D'OR INC, LEMIEUX, QC
  33. WEEKSDALE DUNDEE DIODE, HOCANF13283555
    BECKHOLME HOLSTEINS, BREADALBANE, PE
  34. DELCREEK SPLIT MY BANANA, HOCANF13414599
    PETER RYLAARSDAM, WINCHESTER, ON
  35. BELFAST SIDEKICK LABEL, HOCANF111243996
    BELFAST HOLSTEIN ENR, MARY INN HOLSTEIN, ST. PATRICE, QC
  36. HANALEE D CHERRY CARBON, HOCANF13335931
    HANK & NANCY-LEE HAZELEGER, EMBRO, ON
  37. DUHIBOU DENVER RIKA, HOCANF111340834
    FERME DUHIBOU INC, ST. LAMBERT DE LAUZON, QC
  38. NEW GALMA UNDENIED HOPE, HOCANF13241845
    NEW GALMA DAIRY, MT. ELGIN, ON
  39. GENDARRA WINDBROOK PUMPKIN, HOCANF13262090
    GENDARRA FARM, PROSPECT HOLSTEINS, BAILIEBORO, ON
  40. EARINCLIFFE EPIC SHANDY, HOCANF12716260
    GORE RIDGE FARM, SCHOMBERG, ON
  41. HICKORYACRES METALLICA, HOCANF13087994
    HICKORYACRES FARMS, GANANOQUE, ON
  42. EXTRAMILE INTENSE DOORMAN, HOCANF13240907
    EXTRAMILE FARM, KEENE, ON
  43. CROVALLEY SOLOMON AMAZON, HOCANF13258829
    CROVALLEY HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON
  44. CROVALLEY UNIX ADELINE, HOCANF13258839
    CROVALLEY HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON
  45. PROVETAZ SIDEKICK GABY, HOCANF111260581
    FERME JATON & GREMION ENRG, COMPTON, QC
  46. BROOKTURN JACOBY SHAMROCK, HOCANF12941521
    BROOKTURN HOLSTEINS, ST. ANNS, ON
  47. MERRY MEADOWS LAMBDA COKANEE, HOCANF11819633
    DRENNAN FARMS LTD, DUNGANNON, ON
  48. COBEQUID ALISTER LYSINE, HOCANF13238480
    COBEQUID HOLSTEINS, LOWER DEBERT, NS
  49. BLONDIN SIDEKICK HOOLA, HOCANF13132101
    VALE-O-SKENE HOLSTEINS, LITTLE BRITAIN, ON
  50. NEW GALMA UNDENIED CRYSTAL, HOCANF13241839
    NEW GALMA DAIRY, MT. ELGIN, ON
  51. ASPIRATION SK-GC ALLIE MISSION, HOCANF12431129
    LYNDON STEWART & ASSOCIATES INC, GUELPH, ON
  52. ASPIRATION SK-GC ALLIE MERLOT, HOCANF12431130
    LYNDON STEWART & ASSOCIATES INC, GUELPH, ON
  53. GREATLAND WICKHAM 1956, HOCANF13279277
    GREAT LAND FARMS LTD, WINGHAM, ON

Female, Summer Yearling

Born between June 1st, 2018 and August 31st, 2018

  1. WINDCROFT DRMAN IRREPLACEABLE, HOCANF12887378
    Junior Champion Female - Honourable Mention
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS
  2. HAMMERTIME DOORMAN NOVA-ET, HO840F3149892844
    ELMER WEEKS, FRANK A. & DIANE BORBA, JOSE & GERARDO GONZALEZ, SELECT FARM & EXPORT SERVICES INC, BREADALBANE, PE
  3. BELFAST DENVER FINGER, HOCANF111243979
    ANDRE DION, LÉVIS, QC
  4. BLONDIN KING DOC CHEWY, HOCANF110740645
    Bred and Owned
    BLONDIN SIRES, FERME BLONDIN, SAINT-PLACIDE, QC
  5. MS TRIPLE-T ON THE PROWL-ET, HO840F3136496600
    FERME GLAUSER & FILS INC, PIKE RIVER, QC
  6. SCENIC-EDGE JORDAN-RED, HOUSAF3134706675
    TY, JACEY & HADLEY ROSS, AZ
  7. KINGSWAY JACOBY A TEAGUON, HOCANF12867506
    KINGSWAY FARMS, HASTINGS, ON
  8. REYNCREST GOLD DIGGA-ET, 840003144128935
    REYNCREST FARMS INC
  9. BRABANTDALE SIDEKICK AMAZON, HOCANF42002417
    ELMER WEEKS, ROCKY ALLEN, BREADALBANE, PE
  10. AROLENE GOLD CHIP LORNA, HOCANF111116602
    MILLEN FARMS, OMEMEE, ON
  11. PIERSTEIN AVALANCHE GIPSY, HOCANF110980282
    PIERRE BOULET, VALE-O-SKENE HOLSTEINS, MONTMAGNY, QC
  12. PETITCLERC GOLD CHIP SENSAS, HOCANF111039131
    DAN HOVDEN, FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, DECORAH, IA
  13. INTENSE MERRICK BREEZE, HOCANF111226752
    DANIEL LUSSIER, FERME TOMSHIPE SENC, VICTORIAVILLE, QC
  14. GARDEN-STATE AIRLIFT EXPOSE, HO840F3146773571
    T & L CATTLE LTD, ROSEDALE, BC
  15. JM VALLEY UNIX SALSA, HOCANF111039836
    JEAN-PHILIPPE PROULX, JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, PAT CONROY, RICHARD W. & SHANNON ALLYN, ST. ANACLET, QC
  16. VOGUE LMF SUNBURST, HOCANF13097889
    CHAKELBURG HOLSTEINS, PARALLEL GENETICS, PATIENCE HOLSTEINS LTD, MILDMAY, ON
  17. LEGEND-MAKER EMILIO CELINE, HOCANF12985434
    GORE RIDGE FARM, SCHOMBERG, ON
  18. HENDERCROFT DOORMAN DOTS, HOCANF12824933
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  19. CHERRY CREST BRINGER OF RAIN, HOCANF12918678
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  20. SMITHDEN CG GUINEVERE, HOCANF13123905
    SMITHDEN HOLSTEINS INC, WOODSTOCK, ON
  21. KINGSWAY AVALANCHE LEGACY, HOCANF12867509
    KINGSWAY FARMS, HASTINGS, ON
  22. LESBERTRAND DOORMAN FOLLIE, HOCANF111346805
    FERME BLONDIN, GEORGES BERTRAND, JEAN-PHILIPPE PROULX, JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, STEPHANE GENDREAU, ST. PLACIDE, QC
  23. VC-LANGELANDS JACOBY MOJITO, HOCANF12564126
    MARKAY HOLSTEINS, EAST GARAFRAXA, ON
  24. MALIC PONDE INDO, HOCANF110871133
    FERME MALIC, PONDEROSA HOLSTEINS, LEVIS, QC
  25. KENNEBEC WINDBROOK MISSOURI, HOCANF111256412
    FERME SS KENNEBEC, ST. THEOPHILE, QC
  26. LANORMANDE AVALANCHE AXELLE, HOCANF110823518
    FERME LANORMANDE INC, VICTORIAVILLE, QC
  27. DURHAM DENVER TEQUILA, HOCANF110308905
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  28. FRONTIERES TAMARA KING DOC, HOCANF111291395
    FRONTIERES HOLSTEINS SENC, DAVELUYVILLE, QC
  29. LANORMANDE AVALANCHE ANNAELLE, HOCANF110823519
    FERME LANORMANDE INC, VICTORIAVILLE, QC
  30. MONTDALE DENVER DAISYDUKES, HOCANF12944021
    MONTDALE HOLSTEINS, RUSSELL, ON
  31. KAROBERT JACOBY ALEXA, HOCANF110870230
    ALAIN ROBERT & CAROLINE BRETON, GASPAR FILLION, ST. ANSELME, QC
  32. CROVALLEY SOLOMON ARISSA, HOCANF12986042
    CROVALLEY HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON
  33. WOODMANSEES CRUSH CALM, HO840F3200927454
    FERME RALSTON S.E.N.C, COMPTON, QC
  34. DUHIBOU UNIX PACANE, HOCANF111114327
    FERME DUHIBOU INC, ST. LAMBERT DE LAUZON, QC
  35. SMITHDEN SLATER AMETHYST, HOCANF13123906
    ASHLEY SMITH, SMITHDEN HOLSTEINS INC, WOODSTOCK, ON
  36. JM VALLEY HO MAGESTIC, HOCANF111039838
    JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, LA FERME HECTOR CLAVEAU & FILS INC, AMQUI, QC
  37. TRINAL UNDENIED LEXIS, HOCANF13192710
    ARROWHEAD DAIRY, TRINAL HOLSTEINS, TEESWATER, ON
  38. ASPIRATION UNDENIED ALLIE MAGI, HOCANF12431132
    LYNDON STEWART & ASSOCIATES INC, GUELPH, ON
  39. ASPIRATION LY-GC ALLIE MAGICAE, HOCANF12431135
    LYNDON STEWART & ASSOCIATES INC, MAPLEVUE FARMS, SAM JOHNSTON, SETH JOHNSTON, GUELPH, ON
  40. AYRPORTE SOLOMON SELENA, HOCANF12761921
    AYRPORTE FARMS, WINCHESTER, ON

Female Junior Yearling

Born between March 1st, 2018 and May 31st, 2018

  1. KNONAUDALE OHYAH, HOCANF13005062
    Junior Champion Female - Reserve
    JEAN-PHILIPPE PROULX, JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, STEPHANE GENDREAU, VICTORIAVILLE, QC
  2. REYNCREST AVALNCHE LUSHA-ET, HO840F3144128727
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  3. MAPEL WOOD DOORMAN DANCER, HOCANF12900970
    HOWARD-HAVEN HOLSTEINS, HOWARD-VIEW HOLSTEINS, BURGESSVILLE, ON
  4. SUN-MADE LARIONS CRAYON, HO840F3130101480
    BRANDON ALMEIDA, BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, FRANK & DIANE BORBA, LIBERTY GENETICS, HILMAR, CA
  5. WEEBERLAC JACOBY PANDORA, HOCANF12820530
    CHESTICO HOLSTEINS, PORT HOOD, NS
  6. COMESTAR LAMAGOLDY GOLDWYN, HOCANF110840255
    HOWARD-HAVEN HOLSTEINS, HOWARD-VIEW HOLSTEINS, BURGESSVILLE, ON
  7. KAMPS-RX APPLES ATBEST-ET, HO840F3147705274
    ALEAH FARMS LTD, GERARDO & JOSE GONZALEZ, SELECT FARM & EXPORT SERVICES INC, BEAVERTON, ON
  8. RIVERDOWN ATWOOD JIGGAJOYRIDE, HOCANF13104174
    Bred and Owned
    RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, METCALFE, ON
  9. SCO-LO-COONS ALISON 2306, 3137167610
    KEVIN DOEBERIENER, LINDSAY BOWEN & JOHN CANNON
  10. HANALEE CINDER HOPE, HOCANF13067710
    HANK & NANCY-LEE HAZELEGER, EMBRO, ON
  11. BLONDIN T&L AVALANCHE ANGELA, HOCANF110740586
    BLONDIN SIRES, FERME BLONDIN, SAINT-PLACIDE, QC
  12. PETITCLERC AVALANCHE SMILE, HOCANF111039113
    FERME GENO INC, ST. MARC DES CARRIERES, QC
  13. REYNCREST SOLOMN LUCILLE-ET, 840003144128757
    REYNCREST FARMS INC
  14. CHERRY CREST RHOMBUS, HOCANF12918652
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  15. MS GOLDENOAKS AV CAMEELA-ET, HO840F3147994215
    R. & S. ALLYN, D. GIBBS, JM VALLEY & BESLEA FARMS, CANAAN, CT
  16. POPLARVALE EXPANDER MARIA, HOCANF12819146
    DAVID R. DYMENT, SEBASTIEN DION, DUNDAS, ON
  17. MALIC PONDE INDONESIA, HOCANF110871111
    FERME MALIC, PONDEROSA HOLSTEINS, LEVIS, QC
  18. RUTI CHIEF EMPRESS, HOCANF13068565
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  19. KINGSWAY CRUSH A TYCOON, HOCANF12867471
    KINGSWAY FARMS, MEAGHAN HERRINGTON, HASTINGS, ON
  20. CROVALLEY DOORMAN AUTRUDY, HOCANF12986033
    CROVALLEY HOLSTEINS, QUALITY HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON
  21. HEATHERICK LAUTRUST NINJA, HOCANF12964695
    CLAREMOUNT HOLSTEINS, HOWES HOLSTEINS INC, MURRAY MCGONIGLE, STRATFORD, ON
  22. CRACKHOLM DOORMAN WINNER, HOCANF110597839
    SAVANNAH & KOLTON CRACK, RICHMOND, QC
  23. SANDY CREST GOLDBAR, HOCANF12778793
    SANDY CREST HOLSTEINS, ARNPRIOR, ON
  24. HARVESTACRE BREAKING NEWS, HOCANF110891042
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  25. SILLSWAY CONTROL RAZER, HOCANF13076925
    SILLSWAY FARMS, ROSLIN, ON
  26. LANORMANDE CINDERDOOR CHANDLER, HOCANF110823485
    FERME LANORMANDE INC, VICTORIAVILLE, QC
  27. PAULROE JACOBY GOLD, HOCANF12350986
    ASHLEY SMITH, SMITHDEN HOLSTEINS INC, WOODSTOCK, ON
  28. ALLSTAR DOORMAN AMADEENA, HOCANF110283111
    ALLSTAR GEN, PRINCEVILLE, QC
  29. ROCKABERRY ROYAL RIOT, HOCANF12815378
    BEEBROOK FARMS, CASSON HOLSTEINS, SEELEYS BAY, ON
  30. ASPIRATION CHIEF LUSTROUS, HOCANF12431139
    LYNDON STEWART & ASSOCIATES INC, GUELPH, ON
  31. ASPIRATION JORDY LUMINOUS, HOCANF12431137
    LYNDON STEWART & ASSOCIATES INC, GUELPH, ON
  32. APPLE-PTS BMR ATTRACTION-ET, HO840F3147207053
    DALTON J. FARIS, EAST GWILLIMBURY, ON

Female, Intermediate Yearling

Born between December 1st, 2017 and February 28th, 2018

  1. MISS OCD DOORM GEORGETTE-ET, HO840F3134445096
    Junior Champion Female
    K. DOEBERIENER, L BOWEN & W SCHILLING
  2. OCONCREST DEMPSEY SENORITA, HOCANF12743142
    BECKHOLM HOLSTEINS, SUNDERLAND, ON
  3. ALL-GLO BYWAY MONTRAL-ET, HO840F3146450509
    CLARKVALLEY HOLSTEINS, LONDON DAIRY FARMS, WOODVILLE, ON
  4. SAVAGE-LEIGH SELSER-RED-ET, HO840F3140280253
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  5. SUN-MADE CRAVE DRN DIANE-ET, HO840F3145375495
    JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, JR MCDONALD, RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  6. SAVAGEDALE DRMN WILLIE, HOCANF12238043
    Bred and Owned
    ECHO GLEN FARM, ROBERT WILMOT, SAVAGEDALE FARM, DORCHESTER, ON
  7. MILKSOURCE ZEST, 840003132912613
    REYNCREST FARMS INC
  8. MISS OCD CALLEN GEORGIA-ET, HO840F3134445098
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  9. CHERRY CREST FROSTED FLAKES, HOCANF12918641
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  10. OAKFIELD GOLD DUCKY-ET, HO840F3134445090
    ALEAH FARMS LTD, KINGSWAY FARMS, BEAVERTON, ON
  11. BRISMER CINDERDOOR ALABAMA, HOCANF110729333
    FERME BRI-MER INC, STE. BARBE, QC
  12. SANDY CREST WILD RICE, HOCANF12778789
    SANDY CREST HOLSTEINS, ARNPRIOR, ON
  13. KNONAUDALE LULULEMON, HOCANF13005048
    AVA DONER, GERARDO & JOSE GONZALEZ, KNONAUDALE FARMS INC, SELECT FARM & EXPORT SERVICES INC, COURTICE, ON
  14. CHERRY CREST KENNETCOOK, HOCANF12918645
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  15. INTENSE DEVOUR POMLILI, HOCANF110767943
    EVAN STANLEY, PRETTY RIVER HOLSTEINS, NORWOOD, ON
  16. CROVALLEY CALLEN REEKO, HOCANF12986018
    CROVALLEY HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON
  17. MALIC LOTUS ELEGANCE, HOCANF110871103
    FERME MALIC, PONDEROSA HOLSTEINS, LEVIS, QC
  18. JM VALLEY S STELLA LYNZI, HOCANF110683215
    JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, STEPHANE GENDREAU, AMQUI, QC
  19. CROVALLEY AVALANCHE RADIANT, HOCANF12986017
    CROVALLEY HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON
  20. TREFLE TOMSHIPE EXPANDER PAIGE, HOCANF110953915
    FERME DES TREFLES INC, FERME TOMSHIPE SENC, STE. VICTOIRE DE SOREL, QC

Junior Breeder's Herd

Group of three animals (same prefix)

  1. Ferme Blondin, Saint-Placide, QC
  2. Reyncrest Farm, Corfu, NY
  3. Winright Holsteins, Winchester, ON
  4. Kingsway, Hastings, ON
  5. CROVALLEY HOLSTEINS, Hastings, ON
  6. Ferme Couturier, Amqui, QC
  7. Ferme J-P Petitclerc et Fils, St-Basile, QC
  8. SMITHDEN HOLSTEINS INC, Woodstock, ON
  9. Riverdown Holsteins, Metcalfe, ON
  10. Knonaudale Farms Inc., Crysler, ON
  11. Cherry Crest Holsteins, Martintown, ON

Female Milking Yearling

Born on or after September 1st, 2017

  1. IDEE IMAC 645, HOCANF12666402
    ELMER WEEKS, FRANK A. & DIANE BORBA, HODGLYNN HOLSTEINS, BREADALBANE, PE
  2. BLONDIN AVALANCHE DARLEEN, HOCANF110740511
    Bred and Owned
    BLONDIN SIRES, FERME BLONDIN, SAINT-PLACIDE, QC
  3. GEG JACOBY POPPY, HOCANF12815189
    Best Udder
    FERME YVON SICARD, PIERRE BOULET, ST. JUSTIN, QC
  4. CROVALLEY SOLOMON SPARKLE, HOCANF12762892
    ALEAH FARMS LTD, AVA DONER, GERARDO & JOSE GONZALEZ, HOWARD W. DONER, SELECT FARM & EXPORT SERVICES INC, BEAVERTON, ON
  5. CAMPHOLS JACOBY ROCKEBY, HOCANF110793745
    FRANK & DIANE BORBA, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, MODESTO, CA
  6. JACOBS IMPRESSION AYSEL, HOCANF110481538
    FERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, QC
  7. DAMESTAR CONTROL BRAN NEW, HOCANF110522657
    DAMESTAR HOLSTEIN, STE. CECILE DE LEVRARD, QC
  8. KINGSWAY DOORMAN TINGLE, HOCANF12867420
    KINGSWAY FARMS, HASTINGS, ON
  9. BUDJON-VAIL DRMN ANYWAYS-ET, HO840F3133191511
    RON CANNING, TRAVIS CANNING, TYLER CANNING, PALMERSTON, ON
  10. GARAY DOORMAN BLIND DATE, HOCANF110751002
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, WINCHESTER, ON
  11. OCD ATWOOD BRASH-ET, HO840F3134445041
    D.W. KARN FARMS INC, DEREK KARN, WOODSTOCK, ON
  12. MS MELL-WOOD DRM 2168ABD-ET, HOUSAF3143702983
    TRENT VALLEY, JASON MELL & TIM & SHARYN ABBOTT
  13. WELANE EXPANDER LOTTY, HOCANF12397917
    BOSDALE FARMS INC, LEWIS WEBER, CAMBRIDGE, ON
  14. MS MELL WOOD DMP 2170-AB-ET, HOUSAF3143702985
    MELL-WOOD HOLSTEINS & TRENT VALLEY HOLSTEINS
  15. TERRYLEA GOLDWYN BOMBSHELL, HOCANF12848800
    HODGLYNN HOLSTEINS, HOWES HOLSTEINS INC, TERRYLEA HOLSTEINS, TREVOR J WILLOWS, WEAVERCROFT FARMS LTD, KINCARDINE, ON
  16. LIBERTY-GEN ATWOOD ACHIEVE, HOCANF12965540
    LIBERTY GENETICS, SIGNATURE HOLSTEINS, KEMPTVILLE, ON
  17. COMESTAR LAVIOLA GOLD CHIP, HOCANF110840125
    COMESTAR HOLSTEIN, VICTORIAVILLE, QC
  18. BLONDIN BENEFIT SUMMER, HOCANF110317102
    FERME BLONDIN, ST. PLACIDE, QC
  19. RALSTON MCCUTCHEN ANASTASIA, HOCANF110818884
    FERME RALSTON S.E.N.C, COMPTON, QC
  20. DESPERLE BUNNY DOORMAN, HOCANF110627540
    CLARKVALLEY HOLSTEINS, LONDON DAIRY FARMS, PIERRE BOULET, WOODVILLE, ON
  21. BRUVIEW GOLD CHIP BONNIE, HOCANF12952762
    BRUVIEW HOLSTEINS, ELMIRA, ON
  22. CHAKELBURG P DOORMAN MAFIA, HOCANF12970432
    CHAKELBURG HOLSTEINS, PATIENCE HOLSTEINS LTD, MILDMAY, ON
  23. BOULET SOLOMON ELOISE, HOCANF110762011
    FERME BOULET INC, ST. FRANCOIS DE LA RIVIERE DU SUD, QC

Female, Junior 2-Year Old

Born between March 1st, 2017 and August 31st, 2017

  1. SWEETVIEW DEMPSEY HURRYUP, HOCANF110434841
    Best Udder
    MICHAEL & JULIE DUCKETT, MODESTO, CA
  2. WEEBERLAC TICKLE ME RED, HOCANF12296713
    ALYSON PHILIPS, FERME BLONDIN, KURT WOLF, LINGLEVILLE, TX
  3. JACOBS DIAMONDBACK LISAN, HOCANF110481489
    Bred and Owned
    FERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, QC
  4. JACOBS CONTROL BRISK, HOCANF110481427
    MILK SOURCE LLC, KAUKAUNA, WI
  5. VOGUE LMF LOVE ACTUALLY, HOCANF12687191
    DAVID R. DYMENT, JUSTIN HOGGE, WADELAND DAIRY, DUNDAS, ON
  6. BENRISE BLISTER LOVEABLE, HOCANF12714784
    BLONDIN SIRES, FERME BLONDIN, SAINT-PLACIDE, QC
  7. KINGSWAY SID JACK KNIFE, HOCANF12392533
    KINGSWAY FARMS, HASTINGS, ON
  8. MOSNANG SOLOMON LIQUIFY, HOCANF12788152
    MOSNANG HOLSTEINS LTD, STANHOPE, WEDGEWOOD, RIMBEY, AB
  9. WINRIGHT V DOORMAN BUBBLY, HOCANF12765551
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, DIAMOND HILL FARMS, WINCHESTER, ON
  10. WINRIGHT BEEMER BABY ENTHEM, HOCANF12765539
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, WINCHESTER, ON
  11. GEN-COM DOORMAN HAILUCK, HOCANF106566223
    FERME LAITIERE RAYON D'OR INC, LEMIEUX, QC
  12. COLGANADOS SID LILYS LATINA, HOCANF110074805
    FERME LAFONTAINE, CHESTERVILLE, QC
  13. VALRICK CONTROL LILWENN, HOCANF110759098
    GERALD LAVALLEE & FILS, ST. LOUIS, QC
  14. UP-RIDGE SOLOMON LAVENDER, HOCANF12608140
    UP-RIDGE HOLSTEINS, EMBRO, ON
  15. SAHARA BEEMER RIOT, HOCANF12704255
    PATIENCE HOLSTEINS LTD, SILVERCAP HOLSTEINS, MILDMAY, ON
  16. MS MAPLE-DOWNS A S GWEN-ET, HO840F3136717967
    DALTON J. FARIS, EAST GWILLIMBURY, ON
  17. STILLMAN SID LAUREN, HOCANF12796986
    JOEL STILLMAN, LOKA HOLSTEINS, KEENE, ON

Female, Senior 2-Year Old

Born between September 1st, 2016 and February 28th, 2017

  1. CRAIGCREST RUBIES SMARTY PANTS, HOCANF12117975
    Best Udder
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  2. JACOBS HIGH OCTANE BABE, HOCANF110481411
    Bred and Owned
    FERME JACOBS INC, CAP SANTE, QC
  3. EASTRIVER WINDHAMMER RUTH 405, HOCANF12595035
    FERME GLAUSER & FILS INC, PIKE RIVER, QC
  4. GARAY DEMPSEY AMAZING, HOCANF110130775
    GASPAR FILLION, RICKY & ELIZABETH HALL, SAINT-SÉBASTIEN-DE-FRONTENAC, QC
  5. LELLAVAN AVALANCHE FUJI, HOCANF12599987
    BRANDON ALMEIDA, FRANK A. & DIANE BORBA, HILMAR, CA
  6. CRAGGAN ALONZO LINDOR, HOCANF12641323
    HODGLYNN HOLSTEINS, KINCARDINE, ON
  7. BRIDGEVIEW HIGH OCTANE SKOR, HOCANF12573751
    BRIDGEVIEW FARMS, BRANTFORD, ON
  8. BERWEN AVALANCHE FANTOM, HOCANF12506108
    SAMUEL GUAY, BROWNSBURG-CHATHAM, QC
  9. GLENBERT DUALANE DOORMN SKYLAR, HOCANF12225767
    GLENBERT HOLSTEINS, EMBRO, ON
  10. KINGS-RANSOM CANTELOUPES-ET, HO840F3138872619
    JPB HOLSTEINS, KINGSWAY FARMS, MILLEN FARMS, BROWNSBURG-CHATHAM, QC
  11. GENO NOVO CANDELA, HOCANF110247282
    FERME GENO INC, ST. MARC DES CARRIERES, QC
  12. BLONDIN NOVO ALMANA, HOCANF110316974
    FERME GODIN ENR, FERME RALSTON S.E.N.C, SAINT-AIME, QC
  13. DUCKETT DRACK GABBY, HO840F3137052947
    EMBRDALE FARM, ASPHODEL-NORWOOD, ON
  14. EARLEN DOORMAN LOLA, HOCANF12520798
    PATIENCE HOLSTEINS LTD, MILDMAY, ON
  15. ARCADIA GOLDWYN SHELL, HOCANF12583263
    HODGLYNN HOLSTEINS, LITTLE STAR HOLSTEINS, MATT FORESTELL, KINCARDINE, ON

Female, Junior 3-Year Old

Born between March 1st, 2016 and August 31st, 2016

  1. FLOYDHOLM MC EMOJI-ET, HOUSAF3013223829
    Best Udder
    Intermediate Champion Female - Honourable Mention
    LA FEMME FATALE SYNDICATE & SHAWN & SETH NEHLS, MILKSOURCE LCC, CRESTCENTMEAD, KAUKAUNA, WI
  2. TOLAMIKA ARMANI WILL, HOCANF109939777
    FERME GLAUSER & FILS INC, PIKE RIVER, QC
  3. BEST NORD ATWOOD LOLLY, HOCANF109799594
    FERME YVON SICARD, MATHIEU CHARTRAND & KELLY HARDY, PIERRE BOULET, ST. JUSTIN, QC
  4. APPLEVUE SOLOMON CIARA, HOCANF12313342
    ANDREW DEN HAAN, ECHO GLEN FARM, SPRUCETONE HOLSTEINS, FERGUS, ON
  5. MIDAS-TOUCH JEDI JANGLE-ET, HO840F3136887489
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  6. JACREST TONKA NARCISSA, HOCANF12343285
    QUALITY HOLSTEINS, VAUGHAN, ON
  7. SICY DOORMAN BOZIE, HOCANF110022131
    Bred and Owned
    FERME YVON SICARD, ST. JUSTIN, QC
  8. QUALITY BEEMER FLINSUE, HOCANF12384738
    QUALITY HOLSTEINS, VAUGHAN, ON
  9. PETITCLERC SID SHANIA, HOCANF109720098
    FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, QC
  10. DUHIBOU DOORMAN PRINCESS, HOCANF109942730
    FERME DUHIBOU INC, ST. LAMBERT DE LAUZON, QC
  11. PETITCLERC LOTUS SPYRO, HOCANF109720080
    FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, QC
  12. SANDYRAE DEMPSEY QUINCE, HOCANF12123328
    BECKHOLM HOLSTEINS, HODGLYNN HOLSTEINS, SUNDERLAND, ON
  13. MS EATON CONROY SOLO RIVAL, HO840F3136617925
    FERME BLONDIN, FERME FORTALE HOLSTEIN INC, ST. PLACIDE, QC
  14. KAYMANOR SID ATHENS, HOCANF12417069
    T&L CATTLE, LISTOWEL, ON
  15. CROVALLEY DOORMAN REALITY, HOCANF12465808
    CROVALLEY HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON
  16. EMILANE ARMANI GRACE, HOCANF11580343
    BENBO FARM, OAKWOOD, ON
  17. JOLIBOIS DAPHNE SOLOMON, HOCANF110157212
    FERME ROLANDALE ENR, ST. FLAVIEN, QC
  18. DURANTAYE ENDURE VERONY, HOCANF109693673
    FRANKHAVEN HOLSTEINS, WOODSTOCK, ON
  19. QUALITY BRADY APRICOT, HOCANF12384739
    QUALITY HOLSTEINS, VAUGHAN, ON

Female, Senior. 3 Year Old

Born between September 1st, 2015 and February 29th, 2016

  1. JACOBS DOORMAN VICTOIRE, HOCANF109311470
    Best Udder
    Intermediate Champion Female
    Grand Champion Female - Honourable Mention
    MILK SOURCE, RANSON RAIL, L FISHER, LEGENDHOLM,, KAUKAUNA, WI
  2. MS BEAUTYS BLACK VELVET-ET, 840003127699376
    Intermediate Champion Female - Reserve
    MICHAEL & JULIE DUCKETT
  3. JACOBS GOLD CHIP ATTORNEY, HOCANF109406294
    Bred and Owned
    A. & R. BOULET INC, FERME JACOBS INC, ST. FRANCOIS, QC
  4. MS SMITH-OAK PW D MAGGIE-ET, 840003131924740
    MICHAEL & JULIE DUCKETT
  5. WEEKSDALE BRADNICK DELAUNEY, HOCANF12068213
    ELMER WEEKS, BREADALBANE, PE
  6. FLORBIL DOORMAN LILLY, HOCANF12247901
    AGRIBER SOCIETA AGRICOLA SRL, BECKRIDGE HOLSTEINS, FLORBIL FARMS LTD, OSCAR DUPASQUIER, QUALITY HOLSTEINS
  7. SCO-LO DOOR ACURA 2218-ET, HOUSAF74579248
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  8. BOSDALE DOORMAN F LIBBY, HOCANF12300674
    BOSDALE FARMS INC, CAMBRIDGE, ON
  9. CAVANALECK HIGH OCTANE BLAST, HOCANF12367476
    CAVANALECK FARMS LTD, BELMONT, ON
  10. QUINNDALE SOLOMON BLACK LIST, HOCANF12303166
    BLONDIN SIRES, FERME BLONDIN, SAINT-PLACIDE, QC
  11. BUDJON-VAIL ATW STYLISH-ET, HO840F3130641679
    BLONDIN SIRES, FERME BLONDIN, SAINT-PLACIDE, QC
  12. LOOKOUT SID VOODOO, HOCANF109921954
    ALANA MCKINVEN, ARIEL GARLAND, FRANK & DIANE BORBA, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, CANTON DE HATLEY, QC
  13. T-TRIPLE-T GOLDCH POLISH-ET, 840003127699378
    ANDY B. THOMAS
  14. KINGSWAY DOORMAN DREW, HOCANF12392442
    KINGSWAY FARMS, HASTINGS, ON
  15. JACOBS DOORMAN BOMBA, HOCANF109406314
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  16. VALRICK DOOMAN MYRTILLE, HOCANF109641418
    GERALD LAVALLEE & FILS, ST. LOUIS, QC
  17. PETITCLERC DOORMAN SNAP, HOCANF109571242
    FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, QC
  18. QUALITY SOLOMON LOVELY, HOCANF12384712
    AGRIBER SOCIETA AGRICOLA SRL, BECKRIDGE HOLSTEINS, QUALITY HOLSTEINS
  19. AHD SID SACHA, HOCANF12292269
    ARROWHEAD DAIRY, TEESWATER, ON

Female 4-Year Old

Born between September 1st, 2014 and August 31st, 2015

  1. MAPLELEY GOLDWYN JULIA, HOCANF109079911
    ELITEHAVEN GENETICS, FRANK & DIANE BORBA, GERALD TODD, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS
  2. ARETHUSA DARYL SIENNA, HOUSAF3126029580
    Best Udder
    MILK SOURCE LLC, KAUKAUNA, WI
  3. ALFINCH ZELGODIS TACI, HOCANF12242774
    FRANK & CAROL BORBA & FRANK & DIANNE BORBA, T & L CATTLE LTD, ESCATOR, CA
  4. OAKFIELD WB TIFFANY-ET, HOUSAF3127421975
    Bred and Owned
    Champion Bred and Owned - Honourable Mention
    JONATHAN LAMB, NY
  5. ANTIA ABSOLUTE JOLINE, HOCANF109257885
    MILK SOURCE LLC, KAUKAUNA, WI
  6. ROLL-N-VIEW DEF BOJANGLES, HO840F3130799808
    COOPER GALTON, NUNDA, NY
  7. VINBERT KINGBOY BIRDY, HOCANF108686599
    FERME BELGARDE INC, FERME BELGO 2012 INC, FERME VINBERT INC, KINGSWAY FARMS, SILVERCREST FARMS, ACTON VALE, QC
  8. LUCK-E OLYMPIAN ACTION-ET, HOUSAF73278346
    FERME LAITIERE RAYON D'OR INC, LEMIEUX, QC
  9. MS LISTERINES LOOK AT ME-ET, 143332804
    MICHAEL & JULIE DUCKETT
  10. T-TRIPLE-T PERFECT STORM-ET, 840003127699351
    TRIPLE-T HOLSTEINS & ENTOURAGE-LC
  11. COXLYN BROKAW ROBERTA, HOCANF12060886
    WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS, CHILLIWACK, BC
  12. VALLEYVILLE GOLDWYN BISSY, HOCANF11970319
    AGRIBER SOCIETA AGRICOLA SRL, MARCELLO LADINA, QUALITY HOLSTEINS
  13. KINGSWAY GOLDWYN RIDDLER, HOCANF11904816
    KINGSWAY FARMS, HASTINGS, ON
  14. RESCATOR IMPRESSION SANJA, HOCANF109276638
    FERME RESCATOR INC, PALMAROLLE, QC
  15. BERAUTEC GOLD FANTA, HOCANF109525071
    ELITEHAVEN GENETICS, FRANK & DIANE BORBA, GERALD HALBACH, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS
  16. COMESTAR LAUDA DOORMAN, HOCANF109480718
    COMESTAR HOLSTEIN, VICTORIAVILLE, QC
  17. HENDERCROFT WINBROK GUMMYBEAR, HOCANF12080448
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  18. DUHIBOU DOORMAN FLAKY, HOCANF109508966
    FERME DUHIBOU INC, ST. LAMBERT DE LAUZON, QC
  19. EMBRDALE EXQUISITE LAUTHORITY, HOCANF11950006
    EMBRDALE FARM, ASPHODEL-NORWOOD, ON
  20. DANDYLAND GRACES GIRL, HOCANF12271510
    DANDYLAND FARM, SCHOMBERG, ON
  21. IDEE GOLDCHIP LAURANNE, HOCANF12149030
    IDEE HOLSTEINS, LOOKOUT HOLSTEINS, HUNTER RIVER, PE
  22. LANORMANDE DOORMAN ANNABELLE, HOCANF109675787
    IAN MACKECHNIE, JIM & CATHY HORNER, QUYON, QC

Female 5 Year Old

Born between September 1st, 2013 and August 31st, 2014

  1. IDEE WINDBROOK LYNZI, HOCANF11794525
    Best Udder
    Grand Champion Female
    FRANK A. & DIANE BORBA, JM VALLEY HOLSTEIN, RICHARD W. & SHANNON ALLYN, STEPHANE GENDREAU, MODESTO, CA
  2. OAKFIELD GC DARBY-ET, HO840F3013464327
    Grand Champion Female - Reserve
    FRANK & CAROL BORBA & FRANK & DIANNE BORBA, JASON DAVID MELL, T & L CATTLE LTD, TRENT VALLEY HOLSTEINS, ESCATOR, CA
  3. SKYCREST MINCIO PRICKLES, HOCANF11608940
    OAKFIELD CORNERS DAIRY, ARGYLE, NY
  4. FRADON ARMANI JORDEY, HOCANF11678658
    MICHAEL & JULIE DUCKETT, RUDOLPH, WI
  5. STONYWAY GOLDWYN VEE, HOCANF108370567
    HODGLYNN HOLSTEINS, LITTLE STAR HOLSTEINS, KINCARDINE, ON
  6. MIGNO DOORMAN GIGI, HOCANF107400052
    DALTON J. FARIS, EAST GWILLIMBURY, ON
  7. HENDERCROFT ATWOOD BIG LEAGUE, HOCANF11805565
    Bred and Owned
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  8. KINGSWAY AIRLIFT GOSLING, HOCANF11904748
    KINGSWAY FARMS, HASTINGS, ON
  9. FLEURY GEN CASHMONEY LONESTAR, HOCANF108641164
    BELFAST HOLSTEIN ENR, FERME BOULET INC, ST. PATRICE, QC
  10. JOYACRES PLANNER LOIS, HOCANF11907112
    ROYAL LYNN HOLSTEINS, CAYUGA, ON
  11. SHADOWAVE GOLD SAKE, HOCANF11649183
    FERME DES TREFLES INC, STE. VICTOIRE DE SOREL, QC
  12. BOSDALE ATWOOD R T ELSA, HOCANF11948844
    BOSDALE FARMS INC, CAMBRIDGE, ON

Female Mature Cow

Born before September 1st, 2013

  1. JACOBS JORDAN CARMEL, HOCANF107591111
    Best Udder
    Production Award - Lactanet
    BLONDIN SIRES, FERME BLONDIN, SAINT-PLACIDE, QC
  2. WEBB VIEW LADY BELL WILDTHING, HOCANF11482107
    F,C,A,J,H,L&L BORBA, L & D FARLEY & C,C,& C CANNON, MUNCY, PA
  3. WENDON GOLDWYN ALBERTA, HOCANF11387460
    Bred and Owned
    Champion Bred and Owned
    WENDON HOLSTEINS, RED DEER COUNTY, AB
  4. JEANLU STANLEYCUP ALEXIS, HOCANF108228098
    SIGNATURE HOLSTEINS, MORRISBURG, ON
  5. VALRICK CHARLIE MELODIE, HOCANF107083413
    GERALD LAVALLEE & FILS, ST. LOUIS, QC
  6. LAFONTAINE AFTER AMAZING SEVEN, HOCANF107458595
    MICHAEL & JULIE DUCKETT, RUDOLPH, WI
  7. TRENT VALLEY GOLDWYN ALLNDING, HOCANF11577995
    JASON DAVID MELL, TRENT VALLEY HOLSTEINS, MERRILL, WI
  8. UPPER CANADA ATWOOD DELIGHT, HOCANF9834127
    KINGSWAY FARMS, HASTINGS, ON
  9. HICKLEE WINDBROOK SPRING, HOCANF11505580
    CAMERON HICKLING, HANOVER, ON
  10. COLGANADOS D AVIANCA-RED-ET, HOUSAF3012559998
    JONATHAN & ALICIA LAMB, NY

Longtime Production Class; 60,000kg +

  1. MEADOW GREEN ABSOLUTE FANNY, HOCANF10987488
    Best Udder
    ANDY B THOMAS, MIKE BERRY, T & L CATTLE LTD, NORTH LEWISBURG, OH
  2. MILKSOURCE GOLDWYN JENAY-ET, HOUSAF71251901
    ROYAL LYNN HOLSTEINS, UP-RIDGE HOLSTEINS, CAYUGA, ON
  3. KINGSWAY SANCHEZ ARMADILLO, HOCANF11087165
    Bred and Owned
    Champion Bred and Owned - Reserve
    KINGSWAY FARMS, HASTINGS, ON
  4. WINTERBAY FEVER LEGACY, HOCANF11298373
    BLONDIN SIRES, FERME BLONDIN, SAINT-PLACIDE, QC
  5. BOSDALE SHOTTLE LIBERTY, HOCANF10950808
    BOSDALE FARMS INC, CAMBRIDGE, ON
  6. ROBELLA GOLDWYN EDGELEY, HOCANF11378477
    FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, ST. BASILE, QC
  7. KINGSWAY DUNDEE LAVA, HOCANF10864213
    KINGSWAY FARMS, HASTINGS, ON

Breeder's Herd

3 Animals (same prefix), Min 1 Owned

  1. Ferme Jacobs, Cap-Santé, QC
  2. Ferme J-P Petitclerc et Fils, St-Basile, QC
  3. Kingsway, Hastings, ON
  4. Valrick, St-Louis, QC
  5. Ferme Couturier, Amqui, QC
  6. Bosdale Farms, Cambridge, ON

Junior Exhibitor Banner

  1. WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS
  2. BLONDIN SIRES, FERME BLONDIN
    SAINT-PLACIDE, QC
  3. BECKHOLM HOLSTEINS
    WOODVILLE, ON

Junior Breeder Banner

  1. REYNCREST FARM / KELLY REYNOLDS (REYNCREST)
    CORFU, NY
  2. KNONAUDALE
  3. CAMFLAT HOLSTEINS (CAMFLAT)
    WOODVILLE, ON
  4. FERME MALIC S.E.N.C / MARC DRAPEAU (MALIC)
    LÉVIS, QC

Premier Exhibitor Banner

  1. BLONDIN SIRES, FERME BLONDIN
    SAINT-PLACIDE, QC
  2. MICHAEL & JULIE DUCKETT
    MODESTO, CA
  3. WESTCOAST HOLSTEINS
    CHILLIWACK, BC

Premier Breeder Banner

  1. FERME JACOBS INC (JACOBS)
    CAP SANTE, QC
  2. KINGSWAY / GORD MCMILLAN (KINGSWAY)
    HASTINGS, ON
  3. IDEE HOLSTEINS (IDEE)
    HUNTER RIVER, PE