Junior Heifer

Born after March 1st, 2021

  1. HODGLYNN LAMBDA BRYNN, HOCANF13742727
    Junior Champion - Honourable Mention
    HOWES HOLSTEINS INC, KEATON PHOENIX, STANHOW HOLSTEINS, ALYMER, ON
  2. MAPLEKEYS MASTER MARIGOLD, HOCANF13791812
    1st 4-H
    Champion 4-H Calf - Honourable Mention
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  3. EARINCLIFFE CHIEF TYRA, HOCANF13713808
    SKIPWELL FARMS INC, AYLMER, ON
  4. MISTYGLEN CHEEZWHIZ CHIEF, HOCANF14031519
    2nd 4-H
    MISTY GLEN FARMS LTD, BELMONT, ON
  5. MISTYGLEN SUGARSHAYNE MACNUT, HOCANF14031521
    3rd 4-H
    MISTY GLEN FARMS LTD, BELMONT, ON
  6. HG LEGACY ANGLER TWIX, HOCANF14026381
    4th 4-H
    FARQUHAR FARMS, BELMONT, ON
  7. PAVILLA JOY MILANO BLISS, HOCANF13763948
    PAVILLA HOLSTEINS, AYLMER, ON
  8. FUTURECREST GOPRO 7893, 14032898
    5th 4-H
    FUTURECREST HOLSTEINS, AYLMER, ON

Intermediate Heifer

Born December 2020, January or February 2021

  1. MAPLEKEYS UNSTOPABULL KUJO, HOCANF13791783
    1st 4-H
    Champion 4-H Calf - Reserve
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  2. SKIPPER PORTER FLAME, HOCANF14006880
    SCHIPPER FARMS LTD, AYLMER, ON
  3. MISTYGLEN BOCCE DENVER, HOCANF13756943
    2nd 4-H
    MISTY GLEN FARMS LTD, BELMONT, ON
  4. FUTURECREST ZAREK 7696, HOCANF13954348
    FUTURECREST HOLSTEINS, AYLMER, ON
  5. SILVERRIDGE CRUSHABULL TRISHA, HOCANF13986708
    3rd 4-H
    SILVERRIDGE FARMS LTD, SPRINGFIELD, ON
  6. LIDDLEROCK SIDEKICK ROSINA, HOCANF13609254
    4th 4-H
    LIDDLEROCK HOLSTEINS, AYLMER, ON
  7. SIX MEADOWS EDGE FUELLA, HOCANF13887934
    1st Junior All-Ontario
    SIX MEADOW HOLSTEINS, BROWNSVILLE, ON
  8. INTENSE MIRAND AMORITO, HOCANF120551208
    5th 4-H
    SIX MEADOW HOLSTEINS, BROWNSVILLE, ON

Senior Heifer

Born September, October or November 2020

  1. MAPLEKEYS ALLIGATOR ORBIT, HOCANF13791728
    1st 4-H
    Champion 4-H Calf
    Junior Champion - Reserve
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  2. SKIPPER MERRICK LYDIA, HOCANF13805815
    SCHIPPER FARMS LTD, AYLMER, ON
  3. KINGSWAY GOLDWYN GINA, HOCANF13694387
    2nd 4-H
    MISTY GLEN FARMS LTD, BELMONT, ON
  4. CERPOLAIT KICK THE LUX TOFFOLI, HOCANF120441942
    3rd 4-H
    1st Junior All-Ontario
    SIX MEADOW HOLSTEINS, BROWNSVILLE, ON
  5. FUTURECREST SAMURI 7401, HOCANF13885324
    FUTURECREST HOLSTEINS, AYLMER, ON
  6. LIDDLEROCK SKYHIGH PAULETTE, HOCANF13609249
    4th 4-H
    LIDDLEROCK HOLSTEINS, AYLMER, ON
  7. SKIPWELL DRIFTER NORA, HOCANF13841596
    SKIPWELL FARMS INC, AYLMER, ON

Summer Yearling

Born June, July or August 2020

  1. HILLMARK KING DOC HARPER, HOCANF13300440
    Junior Champion
    HOWES HOLSTEINS INC, KEATON PHOENIX, ALYMER, ON
  2. CROWNBROOK DANTE GOLDIE, HOCANF13721052
    1st 4-H
    CROWNBROOK FARM, BELMONT, ON
  3. RICHELL FONTAINE SWINGMAN, HOCANF13841395
    2nd 4-H
    BUIS FARMS LTD, AYLMER, ON

Junior Yearling

Born March, April or May 2020

  1. MAPLEKEYS SIDEKICK JUJUBE, HOCANF13578670
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON

Intermediate Winter Yearling

Born December 2019, January or February 2020

  1. BARRVALLEY DIAMONBACK MACAROON, HOCANF13342053
    BARRVALLEY HOLSTEINS, HOWES HOLSTEINS INC, KEATON PHOENIX, DOUGLAS, ON
  2. MAPLEKEYS VICTOR GIGGI, HOCANF13578624
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  3. SKIPPER RENEGADE BUNNY, HOCANF13667890
    SCHIPPER FARMS LTD, AYLMER, ON

Junior Breeder's Herd

3 Animals All Bred by the Exhibitor, at Least One Owned by the Exhibitor

  1. MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  2. SCHIPPER FARMS LTD., AYLMER, ON
  3. MISTY GLEN FARMS LTD., BELMONT, ON

Junior 2 year old

Born Between March 1st, 2019 and November 30th, 2019

  1. MAPLEKEYS KINGPIN O'SHEA, HOCANF13286020
    Bred and Owned
    Best Udder
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  2. DUCKETT DOORMAN TONI, HO840F3209843148
    1st Junior All-Ontario
    SIX MEADOW HOLSTEINS, BROWNSVILLE, ON
  3. NARWOOD CONTROL HOLLYFLOW, HOCANF13250690
    SCHIPPER FARMS LTD, AYLMER, ON
  4. SKIPWELL DRIFTER GLENNAH, HOCANF13364776
    SKIPWELL FARMS INC, AYLMER, ON
  5. SKIPPER DOORMAN CLEAR, HOCANF13501491
    SCHIPPER FARMS LTD, AYLMER, ON

Senior 2 year old

Born Between September 1st, 2018 and February 28th, 2019

  1. MAPLEKEYS CHILL OSMOSIS, HOCANF13285949
    Bred and Owned
    Best Udder
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  2. FUTURECREST LIGHTNING 5701, HOCANF13367247
    FUTURECREST HOLSTEINS, AYLMER, ON
  3. GLENVUE DOORMAN ELLY JAZZ, HOCANF13020013
    SKIPWELL FARMS INC, AYLMER, ON
  4. EDWEB DOORMAN 517, HOCANF13272992
    SCHIPPER FARMS LTD, AYLMER, ON
  5. FUTURECREST YAMASKA 5536, HOCANF13302785
    FUTURECREST HOLSTEINS, AYLMER, ON
  6. SKIPPER KINGBOY BINDER, HOCANF13288856
    SCHIPPER FARMS LTD, AYLMER, ON

Junior 3 year old

Born Between March 1st, 2018 and August 31st, 2018

  1. SKIPPER CONTROL VALLEY, HOCANF13071739
    Bred and Owned
    Best Udder
    Grand Champion Female - Honourable Mention
    SCHIPPER FARMS LTD, AYLMER, ON
  2. SKIPWELL LIGHTHOUSE JULIANNE, HOCANF12969975
    SKIPWELL FARMS INC, AYLMER, ON
  3. MAPLEKEYS CONTROL PHANTOM, HOCANF13018891
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  4. JAYGAR PHARO BRIDON, HOCANF13043312
    SKIPWELL FARMS INC, AYLMER, ON

Senior 3 year old

Born Between September 1st, 2017 and February 28th, 2018

  1. MAPLEKEYS DOORMAN IOTEE, HOCANF12747562
    Bred and Owned
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  2. ABBYLAYNE EPIC EMMY, HOCANF13054890
    Best Udder
    SKIPWELL FARMS INC, AYLMER, ON
  3. SKIPWELL AVALANCHE ROSIE, HOCANF12626068
    SKIPWELL FARMS INC, AYLMER, ON
  4. SKIPPER UNIX ALEE, HOCANF13071694
    SCHIPPER FARMS LTD, AYLMER, ON
  5. SOEVISTA ALWAYS ACES RED, HOCANF12499039
    SCHIPPER FARMS LTD, AYLMER, ON

4 year old

Born Between September 1st, 2016 and August 31st, 2017

  1. EASTEDGE RENEGADE 394, HOCANF12658708
    Bred and Owned
    Best Udder
    Best Bred and Owned Grand Champion Female
    Grand Champion Female
    Best Udder of Show
    EAST EDGE HOLSTEINS, SPRINGFIELD, ON
  2. CHARACTER HARMONY LILYANNA, HOCANF12857607
    FUTURECREST HOLSTEINS, AYLMER, ON
  3. GLENVUE DEMPSEY VICKI, HOCANF12607663
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  4. MAPEL WOOD BREWMASTER RYLEIGH, HOCANF12187161
    SCHIPPER FARMS LTD, AYLMER, ON
  5. APPLE-PTS ALEIA-RED-ET, HO840F3132921280
    SKIPWELL FARMS INC, AYLMER, ON

5 year old

Born Between September 1st, 2015 and August 31st, 2016

  1. MAPLEKEYS WINDHAMMER OLERY, HOCANF12261678
    Bred and Owned
    Grand Champion Female - Reserve
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  2. FUTURECREST ANTEUP 2775, HOCANF12380808
    Best Udder
    FUTURECREST HOLSTEINS, AYLMER, ON
  3. BESLEA DEMPSEY WICKED, HOCANF11605462
    SKIPWELL FARMS INC, AYLMER, ON
  4. FUTURECREST DONOTI 3371, HOCANF12573065
    FUTURECREST HOLSTEINS, AYLMER, ON
  5. SPUNGOLD ENGINER DAWN, HO840F3133417765
    SCHIPPER FARMS LTD, AYLMER, ON
  6. ROCKMONT ABSOLUTE ROSE RED, HOCANF12099557
    SKIPWELL FARMS INC, AYLMER, ON

Mature Cow

Born Before September 1st, 2015

  1. MAPLEKEYS REGINALD MIMI, HOCANF12019193
    Best Udder
    Bred and Owned
    MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  2. SKIPPER UNO DALLY, HOCANF12109557
    SCHIPPER FARMS LTD, AYLMER, ON
  3. SKIPWELL DEMPSEY GINGER, HOCANF12254285
    SKIPWELL FARMS INC, AYLMER, ON

Senior Breeder's Herd

3 Animals from the same Breeding Unit.; Exhibitor Must Own at Least 1.

  1. MAPLEKEYS FARMS, AYLMER, ON
  2. FUTURECREST HOLSTEINS, AYLMER, ON
  3. SCHIPPER FARMS LTD., AYLMER, ON

Junior Exhibitor Banner

  1. MAPLEKEYS FARMS
    AYLMER, ON
  2. MISTY GLEN FARMS LTD
    BELMONT, ON
  3. SCHIPPER FARMS LTD
    AYLMER, ON

Junior Breeder Banner

  1. MAPLEKEYS FARMS (MAPLEKEYS)
    AYLMER, ON
  2. SCHIPPER FARMS LTD (SKIPPER)
    AYLMER, ON
  3. MISTY GLEN FARMS LTD (MISTYGLEN)
    BELMONT, ON

Premier Exhibitor Banner

  1. MAPLEKEYS FARMS
    AYLMER, ON
  2. SKIPWELL FARMS INC
    AYLMER, ON
  3. SCHIPPER FARMS LTD
    AYLMER, ON

Premier Breeder Banner

  1. MAPLEKEYS FARMS (MAPLEKEYS)
    AYLMER, ON
  2. SCHIPPER FARMS LTD (SKIPPER)
    AYLMER, ON
  3. FUTURECREST HOLSTEINS (FUTURECREST)
    AYLMER, ON