Summer Calf

Born after June 1st, 2021

  1. WINRIGHT UNIX CORVETTE, HOCANF14102087
    Bred & Owned
    BRANDON ALMEIDA, BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, FRANK A. & DIANE BORBA, LIBERTY GENETICS, HILMAR, CA
  2. WINRIGHT CRUSHABULL ADELAIDE, HOCANF14102091
    FERME ALEXANDRE CHABOT, MARY INN HOLSTEIN, CLARENCE CREEK, ON
  3. VELTHUIS DOORMAN JANESSA, HOCANF14148180
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  4. SUNNYLODGE SIDEKICK SASHA, HOCANF14045523
    SUNNYLODGE FARMS INC, CHESTERVILLE, ON
  5. BESLEA CHIEF LA BELLA MAFIA, HOCANF13942001
    Chris & Brianne Brown, Yarker, ON
  6. WINRIGHT UNIX CALYPSO, HOCANF14102088
    BRANDON ALMEIDA, BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, FRANK A. & DIANE BORBA, LIBERTY GENETICS, HILMAR, CA
  7. LILYKING DOC LILAC, HOCANF13597052
    LILYKING FARM, TREKILI HOLSTEINS, ELGINBURG, ON
  8. RIVERDOWN DRMN JIGGAJOYSTICK, HOCANF14089445
    RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, METCALFE, ON
  9. QUINNDALE REDEYE LITTERBUG, HOCANF14071160
    QUINNDALE HOLSTEINS, GREELY, ON
  10. HENDERCROFT DOORMAN DUNKA-ROO, HOCANF13885499
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  11. WINRIGHT ALTITUDE CHEYENNE, HOCANF14102089
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, WINCHESTER, ON

Junior Calf

Born between March 1st, 2021 and May 31st, 2021

  1. VELTHUIS DOORMAN OPHELIA, HOCANF13848189
    Bred & Owned
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  2. BUDJON CHIEF KEIRA, HO840F3205758165
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, LONDON DAIRY FARMS, RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  3. WINRIGHT DOORMAN EMERALD, HOCANF14102066
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, HAMMING HOLSTEINS LTD, LUCKY HILL DAIRY LTD, WINCHESTER, ON
  4. WINRIGHT DOORMAN ELLE, HOCANF13828592
    1st 4-H
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, FRANK A. & DIANE BORBA, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  5. BRISMER MASTER NIXON, HOCANF120571185
    FERME BRI-MER INC, STE. BARBE, QC
  6. MONTDALE DOORMAN ANNIE, HOCANF13609634
    MICHAEL & MONIQUE BOLS, MONTDALE HOLSTEINS, RUSSELL, ON
  7. BRISMER LAMBDA LIZZO, HOCANF120571186
    FERME BRI-MER INC, STE. BARBE, QC
  8. MALIC PONDE BALLERINE, HOCANF120377735
    NADIA UHR, VERENA FARMS, CRYSLER, ON
  9. VELTHUIS DOORMAN ODELIA, HOCANF13848185
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  10. RIVERDOWN UNSTOPABULL ASCAMPER, HOCANF13422880
    RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, METCALFE, ON
  11. MILE VIEW SIDEKICK ROCHELLE, HOCANF13855741
    ERICA ENRIGHT, JOHN E. SMITH, WINCHESTER, ON
  12. TWO-TO-TANGO BVA ROTTEN APPLE, HOCANF13931822
    TWO-TO-TANGO FARMS INC, SPENCERVILLE, ON
  13. SMYGWATYS DVR DIS COW RAE, HOCANF13731445
    2nd 4-H
    RAYMOND J. SMYGWATY, RUSSELL, ON
  14. CHERRY CREST WAGMATCOOK, HOCANF13286779
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  15. SMYGWATYS DENVER ALANA, HOCANF13731441
    3rd 4-H
    RAYMOND J. SMYGWATY, RUSSELL, ON
  16. SYMCROFT LAUTRUST BELIEVABLY, HOCANF13351193
    GLEN M. SYME, ALMONTE, ON
  17. CORRCROFT LM BLACK HEART, HOCANF13719941
    4th 4-H
    RAYMOND J. SMYGWATY, RUSSELL, ON
  18. ROSEVINE UNIX BABYBEL, HOCANF13839806
    5th 4-H
    ROSEVINE FARMS, BERWICK, ON
  19. DALHART UNSTOPABULL REDDIE, HOCANF13690914
    6th 4-H
    DALHART HOLSTEINS, DALKEITH, ON

Intermediate Calf

Born between December 1st, 2020 and February 28th, 2021

  1. VELTHUIS DOORMAN FANTA, HOCANF13848140
    Bred & Owned
    Junior Champion
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  2. RIVERDOWN SIDEKICK ABRITTANY, HOCANF13422861
    Honorable Mention Junior Champion
    RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, METCALFE, ON
  3. RIVERDOWN KINGDOC ASHLEY, HOCANF13422862
    RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, METCALFE, ON
  4. WINRIGHT DOORMAN EXPLOSIVE, HOCANF13828573
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, WINCHESTER, ON
  5. KINGSWAY ALLIGATOR A TWIX, HOCANF13694406
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  6. WINRIGHT DOORMAN ELMO, HOCANF13828570
    1st 4-H
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, FRANK A. & DIANE BORBA, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  7. JM VALLEY CRUSHTIME JANEL, HOCANF120404649
    FERME BRI-MER INC, FERME L'ESPEREE ENR, STE. BARBE, QC
  8. WINRIGHT HIGH OCTANE VALENTINO, HOCANF13828571
    2nd 4-H
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  9. T-TRIPLE-T-ENT PREACH IT-ET, HO840F3208432625
    KINGSWAY FARMS, KNONAUDALE FARMS INC, HASTINGS, ON
  10. CRESTLEA SOLOMAN JEWEL, HOCANF12952233
    RICK SHAW, METCALFE, ON
  11. ROSENHILL DEVOUR CLASSY ET, HOCANF13767722
    3rd 4-H
    ROSENHILL HOLSTEINS, ST. ALBERT, ON
  12. MAPLE-AIN ALLIGATOR TETRIS, HOCANF13880873
    MAPLE-AIN HOLSTEINS, SMITHS FALLS, ON
  13. VELTHUIS DOORMAN FAYLYNN, HOCANF13848145
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  14. CADRIJO DENVER EVLYN, HOCANF111650406
    RICHARD CADIEUX & JOHANNE MALLETTE, LACHUTE, QC
  15. K S F FANCY THING, HOCANF13731430
    K S F HOLSTEINS, OTTAWA, ON
  16. KNONAUDALE LIGHTNING, HOCANF13943434
    4th 4-H
    KINGSWAY FARMS, KNONAUDALE FARMS INC, HASTINGS, ON
  17. BRISMER KNOX ATHENA, HOCANF120429155
    FERME BRI-MER INC, STE. BARBE, QC
  18. GLAUSTAR PANAMA STORM, HOCANF13931814
    TWO-TO-TANGO FARMS INC, SPENCERVILLE, ON
  19. REDCARPET QUEENS GAMBIT-ET, HO840F3224513104
    LIBERTY GENETICS, NORTH STAR HOLSTEINS, KEMPTVILLE, ON

Senior Calf

Born between September 1st, 2020 and November 30th, 2020

  1. PETITCLERC SIDEKICK ARSENIC, HOCANF120422700
    Reserve Junior Champion
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, FRANK A. & DIANE BORBA, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  2. RADIANT SIDEKICK ELEGANZA, HOCANF13953372
    Bred & Owned
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, RADIANT HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  3. VELTHUIS DOC HAPPY DANCE, HOCANF13848087
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  4. RIVERDOWN SIDEKICK ABROOKSIDE, HOCANF13422850
    RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, METCALFE, ON
  5. LILYKING BLUE DIAMOND, HOCANF13597047
    BESLEA FARMS LTD, DANIEL HOVDEN & DUANE GIBBS, RICK ALLYN, YARKER, ON
  6. LIBERTY-GEN AMAZING AVALANCHE, HOCANF13757691
    LIBERTY GENETICS, SIGNATURE HOLSTEINS, KEMPTVILLE, ON
  7. MILE VIEW SHELLEY OF HELMCREST, HOCANF13855740
    HELMCREST HOLSTEINS, JOHN E. SMITH, CHESTERVILLE, ON
  8. CRESTLEA DEMPSEY ROSANNE, HOCANF12952231
    RICK SHAW, METCALFE, ON
  9. LILYKING DEAR ABBIE, HOCANF13597048
    1st 4-H
    BONNECHERE HOLSTEINS, LILYKING FARM, TREKILI HOLSTEINS, RENFREW, ON
  10. SYMCROFT DENVER SUGAR, HOCANF13351178
    GLEN M. SYME, GLENNHOLME HOLSTEINS, ALMONTE, ON
  11. ROSENHILL MIRAND SENECA, HOCANF13767713
    2nd 4-H
    ROSENHILL HOLSTEINS, ST. ALBERT, ON

Summer Yearling Heifer

Born between June 1st, 2020 and August 31st, 2020

  1. HENDERCROFT UNIX SHAGGY, HOCANF13320579
    Bred & Owned
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  2. LILYKING DOORMAN ABIGAIL, HOCANF13597044
    BONNECHERE HOLSTEINS, LILYKING FARM, TREKILI HOLSTEINS, RENFREW, ON
  3. FRAELAND DOUGLAS BLAZE, HOCANF13757737
    VERENA FARMS, CRYSLER, ON
  4. HENDERCROFT DENVER PEZ, HOCANF13885475
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  5. PETITCLERC UNIX SASSY, HOCANF120335693
    1st 4-H
    MAPLE-AIN HOLSTEINS, SMITHS FALLS, ON
  6. DONNAVILLE LIBERTYS KRYPTONITE, HOCANF13629784
    2nd 4-H
    DONNAVILLE HOLSTEINS, LIBERTY GENETICS, NORTH STAR HOLSTEINS, LYN, ON
  7. ETHIAC THUNDERSTORM BRIANNE, HOCANF120352078
    FERME ETHIAC, RICHARD CADIEUX & JOHANNE MALLETTE, ST. BENOIT, QC
  8. ROSEVINE MASTER KINSLEY, HOCANF13839784
    3rd 4-H
    ROSEVINE FARMS, BERWICK, ON
  9. ROSEVINE DIAMONDBACK NORTHLITE, HOCANF13839777
    4th 4-H
    ROSEVINE FARMS, BERWICK, ON

Junior Yearling Heifer

Born between March 1st, 2020 and May 31st, 2020

  1. WINRIGHT DOORMAN EMERSON, HOCANF13733047
    Bred & Owned
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, WINCHESTER, ON
  2. CORRCROFT ROYAL HEART THROB, HOCANF13719927
    1st 4-H
    ANDREW & JOEL MCOUAT, ST. ANDRE D'ARGENTEUIL, QC
  3. HENDERCROFT DOORMAN ROLO, HOCANF13320570
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON

Intermediate Yearling Heifer

Born between December 1st, 2019 and February 29th, 2020

  1. KNONAUDALE OSHIESTORM, HOCANF13498817
    Bred & Owned
    KNONAUDALE FARMS INC, ROB HEFFERNAN, CRYSLER, ON
  2. WINRIGHT UNIX GENESIS, HOCANF13575185
    ARMCREST, HOLSTEINS & JERSEYS, BARCLAY PHOENIX, BRIAN ARMSTRONG, BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, KEATON PHOENIX, MILLBROOK, ON
  3. KINGSWAY AVALANCHE JENNA, HOCANF13279792
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  4. CHERRY CREST SECRETARIAT, HOCANF13286705
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  5. CRESTLEA DOORMAN KAREN 137, HOCANF12952229
    RICK SHAW, METCALFE, ON
  6. WINRIGHT SIDEKICK EMERICA, HOCANF13575188
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON

Senior Yearling Heifer

Born September 1st, 2019 to November 30th, 2019

  1. RIVERDOWN AV THATS GRAND, HOCANF13422746
    Bred & Owned
    RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, METCALFE, ON

Breeder's Herd (Junior)

  1. Steve Velthuis, Ontario, ON
  2. Brian Joseph Enright, Winchester, ON
  3. Justin Velthuis, Metcalfe, ON
  4. Emmanuel Brisson, Ste-Barbe, QC
  5. Herbert Henderson, Ashton, ON
  6. Mary Pearson, Elginburg, ON
  7. Barrie Smith, Berwick, ON

Milking Senior Yearling

Born September 1st, 2019 to February 29th, 2020

  1. MILKSOURCE DRMN KINDRED-ET, HO840F3203772734
    Best Udder in Class
    HAY-WAY FARMS, KINGSWAY FARMS, PEMBROKE, ON
  2. SUNNYLODGE OVERWING ABBY, HOCANF12695840
    Bred & Owned
    BARBARA MERKLEY & SONS, SUNNYLODGE FARMS INC, MOREWOOD, ON
  3. POLESTAR DOORMAN LOLITA, HOCANF13091153
    EMMA FARLINGER, POLESTAR FARM, SIGNATURE HOLSTEINS, MORRISBURG, ON
  4. BLONDIN MIRAND FANTOM, HOCANF120036028
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  5. CHERRY CREST TASMANIAN DEVIL, HOCANF13286685
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  6. KIMBALL-WAY DOORMN SARAH-ET, HO840F3204329069
    POLESTAR FARM, STARRISE HOLSTEINS, LANSDOWNE, ON
  7. HENDERCROFT SOLOMON NESTLE, HOCANF13320557
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  8. WENALLT ADDISON RAINBOW, HOCANF13388971
    WENALLT HOLSTEINS INC, CRYSLER, ON
  9. SANDY CREST ROADWAY, HOCANF12778809
    SANDY CREST HOLSTEINS, ARNPRIOR, ON

Junior 2 Year Old

Born between March 1st, 2019 and August 31st, 2019

  1. REDCARPET ART AUSTRALIA-ET, HO840F3205645894
    Best Udder in Class
    Reserve Intermediate Champion
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, WINCHESTER, ON
  2. MILE VIEW D M ALWAYS, HOCANF13005116
    Bred & Owned
    JOHN E. SMITH, KNONAUDALE FARMS INC, MOUNTAIN, ON
  3. CHERRY CREST BIGGIO, HOCANF13286675
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  4. TOPGLEN WS AWESOME WITNEY, HO840F3150143767
    POLESTAR FARM, LANSDOWNE, ON
  5. ERNEST-ANTHONY ASKANCE-ET, HO840F3202133650
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  6. MONTDALE TATTOO DAISYS DREAM, HOCANF12944049
    MONTDALE HOLSTEINS, RUSSELL, ON
  7. HENDERCROFT UNIX SAMMY, HOCANF13320526
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  8. LOLISEE EMILIO DEBRA, HOCANF111517415
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  9. APPLERIDGE JAZZ ARTIST, HOCANF13430449
    CHRISTOPHER CLARKE, NORTH GOWER, ON

Senior 2 Year Old

Born between September 1st, 2018 and February 28th, 2019

  1. GLOCCA MORRA JACOBY JU-JUBE, HOCANF12978854
    Best Udder in Class
    EMMA FARLINGER, SIGNATURE HOLSTEINS, MORRISBURG, ON
  2. KNONAUDALE DOORCRUSH, HOCANF13005082
    Bred & Owned
    KNONAUDALE FARMS INC, CRYSLER, ON
  3. APPLE-PTS ANASTASE-ET, HO840F3147207074
    LIBERTY GENETICS, SIGNATURE HOLSTEINS, KEMPTVILLE, ON
  4. CHERRY CREST TRIANGLE, HOCANF12918694
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  5. LOLISEE DUTY FREE JUICE, HOCANF111517391
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  6. HARTHAVEN KB NEW YR S EVE, HOCANF13027342
    HARTHAVEN FARMS INC, MORRISBURG, ON

Junior 3 Year Old

Born between March 1st, 2018 and August 31st, 2018

  1. MONTDALE DENVER DAISYDUKES, HOCANF12944021
    Bred & Owned
    Best Udder in Class
    Intermediate Champion
    MONTDALE HOLSTEINS, RUSSELL, ON
  2. APP028 INTENSE NOHL ARIANA, HOCANF111226764
    KINGSWAY FARMS, HIDDEN CREEK FARMS, HASTINGS, ON
  3. SEELBY CHEIF WILONE, HOCANF12929129
    TWO-TO-TANGO FARMS INC, SPENCERVILLE, ON
  4. HENDERCROFT SOLOMON STICKY, HOCANF12824919
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  5. CHERRY CREST STELLARTON, HOCANF12918650
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  6. CHERRY CREST STEWIACKE, HOCANF12918662
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  7. CHERRY CREST BRINGER OF RAIN, HOCANF12918678
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON

Senior 3 Year Old

Born between September 1st, 2017 and February 28th, 2018

  1. ROCKLAN LIGHTNING STRUCK, HOUSAF144332861
    Best Udder in Class
    Honorable Mention Intermediate Champion
    BRAVIN HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  2. KNONAUDALE SUNNYLODGE JAZMINE, HOCANF12695831
    Bred & Owned
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, FERME JEAN-PAUL PETITCLERC & FILS INC, SUNNYLODGE FARMS INC, WINCHESTER, ON
  3. LIBERTY-GEN ATWOOD ACHIEVE, HOCANF12965540
    LIBERTY GENETICS, SIGNATURE HOLSTEINS, KEMPTVILLE, ON
  4. LOLISEE DIAMONDBACK SALSA, HOCANF110719473
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  5. HARVESTACRE SHES A DIVA, HOCANF111553298
    ANDREW & JOEL MCOUAT, ST. ANDRE D'ARGENTEUIL, QC
  6. CHERRY CREST SNOWFLAKE, HOCANF12918630
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  7. APPLERIDGE AWESOME AMAZON RED, HOCANF12738889
    CHRISTOPHER CLARKE, NORTH GOWER, ON
  8. KNONAUDALE LALALOOPSY, HOCANF13005043
    KNONAUDALE FARMS INC, CRYSLER, ON

4 Year Old

Born between September 1st, 2016 and August 31st, 2017

  1. WINRIGHT V DOORMAN BUBBLY, HOCANF12765551
    Bred & Owned
    Best Udder in Class
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, DIAMOND HILL FARMS, WINCHESTER, ON
  2. BERWEN AVALANCHE FANTOM, HOCANF12506108
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  3. MS REYNCREST CRSH CHARLOTTE, HO840F3132717161
    LIBERTY GENETICS, MICHAEL & MONIQUE BOLS, MONTDALE HOLSTEINS, KEMPTVILLE, ON
  4. HENDERCROFT WONKA, HOCANF12824892
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  5. BESLEA BEEMER DREAMER, HOCANF12417677
    BESLEA FARMS LTD, YARKER, ON
  6. LOLISEE DOORMAN DOOZY, HOCANF110719464
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  7. KNONAUDALE PRETTY MUD, HOCANF12456743
    KNONAUDALE FARMS INC, CRYSLER, ON
  8. HENDERCROFT SOLOMON YEEZE, HOCANF12824890
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  9. CHERRY CREST DODECAHEDRON, HOCANF12918607
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON

5 Year Old

Born between September 1st, 2015 and August 31st, 2016

  1. HENDERCROFT GOLD CHIP GOOEY, HOCANF12436925
    Bred & Owned
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  2. LOLISEE GOLDROY B SHARLA, HOCANF110113039
    Best Udder in Class
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  3. LOLISEE DEMPSEY KANDY, HOCANF109602334
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  4. QUINNDALE SOLOMON BLACK BETTY, HOCANF12303161
    QUINNDALE HOLSTEINS, GREELY, ON
  5. CHERRY CREST ABSOLUTE RAE, HOCANF12063180
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  6. KNONAUDALE ATWOOD ROZZY, HOCANF12456708
    KNONAUDALE FARMS INC, CRYSLER, ON
  7. LOLISEE DEMPSEY DEBBY, HOCANF110113058
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC

Mature Cow

Born before September 1st, 2015

  1. JEANLU STANLEYCUP ALEXIS, HOCANF108228098
    Best Udder in Class
    Grand Champion
    SIGNATURE HOLSTEINS, MORRISBURG, ON
  2. HENDERCROFT AFTERSHOCK CHEWING, HOCANF11805544
    Bred & Owned
    Reserve Grand Champion
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  3. LOLISEE GOLDCHIP RATOU, HOCANF109507859
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  4. HENDERCROFT DEMPSEY DURANGO, HOCANF12080476
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  5. LOLISEE ATWOOD MARIE, HOCANF109507877
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  6. LOLISEE YORICK SHARLA, HOCANF108756891
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  7. CHERRY CREST TRURO, HOCANF12063161
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON

60,000 Kg production class

  1. HARTHAVEN K B NICHE STANLEYCUP, HOCANF11436325
    Bred & Owned
    Best Udder in Class
    Honorable Mention Grand Champion
    HARTHAVEN FARMS INC, MORRISBURG, ON
  2. LOLISEE BRAXTON KAMILLE, HOCANF107043873
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  3. WINTERBAY MCLEOD GRITTY, HOCANF11073566
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  4. LOLISEE GOLDWYN MIX UP, HOCANF107043850
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC

Breeder's Herd

  1. Christoph Uhr, Crysler, ON
  2. Herbert Henderson, Ashton, ON
  3. Michel Guay, Brownsburg-Chatham, QC
  4. Don Johnston, Martintown, ON

Junior Exhibitor Banner

  1. VELTHUIS FARMS LTD
    OSGOODE, ON
  2. RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS
    METCALFE, ON
  3. HERBERT HENDERSON
    ASHTON, ON

Junior Breeder Banner

  1. WINRIGHT HOLSTEINS / BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT (WINRIGHT)
    WINCHESTER, ON
  2. RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS (RIVERDOWN)
    METCALFE, ON
  3. VELTHUIS FARMS LTD (VELTHUIS)
    OSGOODE, ON
  4. HERBERT HENDERSON (HENDERCROFT)
    ASHTON, ON

Premier Exhibitor Banner

  1. FERME LOLISEE
    CHATHAM, QC
  2. HERBERT HENDERSON
    ASHTON, ON
  3. CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS
    MARTINTOWN, ON

Premier Breeder Banner

  1. FERME LOLISEE (LOLISEE)
    CHATHAM, QC
  2. HERBERT HENDERSON (HENDERCROFT)
    ASHTON, ON
  3. CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS (CHERRY CREST)
    MARTINTOWN, ON