Holstein Junior Heifer

Born March, April or May 2019

  1. PREMIUM DEMPSEY VIOLET, HOCANF111440427
    Marie-Rose Morneau, Kingsbury, QC
  2. RIVERDOWN ATWOOD ABRIDGET, HOCANF13104257
    Serena Allardyce, Brantford, ON
  3. OCD SOLOMON CALYPSO-ET, HO840F3134445381
    Jaelynn Phoenix, Uxbridge, ON
  4. HARVESTACRE RUNWAY MODEL, HOCANF111553305
    Hannah McOuat, St André D'Argenteuil, QC
  5. FAIRMONT UNIX LIZA-ET, HO840F3203988120
    Carl Phoenix, Sunderland, ON
  6. MOUNT ELM ATMOSPHERE PUDDLE, HOCANF13284388
    Cooper Smith, Vankleek Hill, ON
  7. EMBRDALE JUNIE CRUSHTIME, HOCANF13223105
    Brett Stockdale, Asphodel-Norwood, ON
  8. ELM BEND METROPOLIS, HOCANF13309833
    Cailyn Charlton, Brantford, ON
  9. RIVERDOWN AV THATS SNAZZY, HOCANF13104256
    Lisa Shier, Metcalfe, ON
  10. SMYGWATYS DOORMAN FLY GIRL, HOCANF13145162
    Hailey Smygwaty, Russell, ON
  11. ROBDOT CINDERDOOR FUDGE, HOCANF13246555
    Kelsey Edwards, Cobden, ON
  12. FARROW ARMY MOJITO, HOCANF13195937
    Cally Finley, Woodville, ON
  13. PERRINRIDGE CANDY CRUSH, HOCANF13310849
    Kelly Stere, Ayr, ON
  14. EMBRDALE JALAPENO TATOO, HOCANF13223104
    Christine VanderVegt, Douro-Dummer, ON
  15. RIVERDOWN KDOC THATS DIVINE, HOCANF13104255
    Caitlin Jampen, Mountain, ON
  16. OAKFIELD APP AVA RASCAL-ET, HO840F3134445418
    Meaghan Herrington, Brighton, ON
  17. BLANHAVEN DENVER ATLANTA, HOCANF13186873
    Riley Hastie, Durham, ON
  18. DELCREEK HEART STEALER, HOCANF13414612
    Taylor Mathers, Winchester, ON
  19. HOMTOSTA SIDEKICK AMY, HOCANF13120074
    Mary Larade, Truro, NS
  20. KNONAUDALE PRETTYWOMAN, HOCANF13005113
    Joshua Uhr, Crysler, ON

Holstein Intermediate Calf

Born between December 1st, 2018 and February 28th, 2019

  1. DUCKETT SIDEKICK OLLIE-ET, HO840F3204333347
    Junior Champion TD Classic
    Jasmine Uhr, Crysler, ON
  2. MISS OCD UNDENY GEORGIE-ET, HO840F3134445371
    Keaton Phoenix, Uxbridge, ON
  3. RI-JUL TATOO MAGIC-ET, HO840F3143278378
    Megan Atkinson, Woodstock, ON
  4. KENNEBEC JACOBY NETFLIX, HOCANF111256432
    Laurie Bourque, St-Théophile, QC
  5. BLONDIN DENVER CACAO, HOCANF111263198
    Rachel Sills, Roslin, ON
  6. HARVDALE JACOBY BRIGHT, HOCANF13100114
    Ashley Harvey, Stayner, ON
  7. BRISMER DENVER OAKLEY, HOCANF111114527
    Véronique Brisson, Ste-Barbe, QC
  8. FRADON DOUGLAS LACEY, HOCANF13089608
    McKenna Stephens, Troy, ON
  9. CARLDOT SIDEKICK SYDNEY, HOCANF13232738
    Scott Standeaven, St. Marys, ON
  10. CEDARHOLME CORONADO VIOLET, HOCANF13230600
    Trenton Gingrich, Elmira, ON
  11. RIVERDOWN ATWOOD ABENTLY, HOCANF13104237
    Megan Morrison, Metcalfe, ON
  12. FRICOSONS AVALANCHE ADORE, HOCANF12930753
    Nathan Dawe, Orono, ON
  13. SMITHDEN CAPITAL GAIN ELLIE, HOCANF13234839
    Ashley Smith, Woodstock, ON
  14. DELCREEK APPLE OF MY EYE, HOCANF13414606
    Logan Merrett, Metcalfe, ON
  15. MAPLE-AIN DOUGLAS REPLAY, HOCANF13314175
    Shayna Dickson, Smiths Falls, ON
  16. CHERRY CREST HYDROGEN, HOCANF12918703
    Katherine Thomson, Williamstown, ON
  17. OAKFIELD DEMPSEY FROSTY-ET, HO840F3134445368
    Savannah Crack, Richmond, QC
  18. INTENSE DEVOUR POMLADY, HOCANF111226806
    Megan Ford, Thornbury, ON
  19. MICHERET BEAUTY APPLECRISP RED, HOCANF111398499
    Ève-Marie Lemire, Saint-Zéphirin, QC
  20. BLONDIN AVALANCHE SUNBURST, HOCANF111263218
    Gillian Forestell, Campbellford, ON

Holstein Senior Heifer

Born September, October or November 2018

  1. HI-CALIBRE GOLDCHIP ARIEL, HOCANF13170277
    Porter Weeks, Kensington, PE
  2. MS SOLOMON SKITTLES-ET, HO840F3147703308
    Ryan Sills, Roslin, ON
  3. CANHOPE BEEMER BRECKETT, HOCANF13120514
    Tyler Canning, Palmerston, ON
  4. MAPEL WOOD DENVER ECHO, HOCANF13097908
    Tyler Gunby, Alberton, ON
  5. SMITHDEN CINDERDOOR AABRIELLA, HOCANF13234826
    Taylor Buckrell, Burgessville, ON
  6. OCD FLASHY ZIPPY, HO840F3134445178
    Kolton Crack, Richmond, QC
  7. BESLEA DEMPSEY WINTER, HOCANF12417750
    Anne-Marie DeVries, Sydenham, ON
  8. BRYHILL SOLOMON HALCYON, HOCANF110772312
    Caleb Bryson, Ormstown, QC
  9. HODGLYNN SIDEKICK BEYONCE, HOCANF13273792
    Brandon Elliott, Walkerton, ON
  10. BROOKTURN JACOBY SHAMROCK, HOCANF12941521
    Amanda Romagnoli, Smithville, ON
  11. COMBHAVEN DOORMAN ELISE, HOCANF12679635
    Lily Beckett, Keswick, ON
  12. BARRVALLEY APPLE MISSY, HOCANF13101221
    Alyssa VandeKemp, Douglas, ON
  13. DUHIBOU DENVER RIKA, HOCANF111340834
    Alexandra Labbé, St-Lambert de Lauzon, QC
  14. CENTURY STAR SOLOMON DELILAH, HOCANF13040551
    Taylor Nelson, Emvale, ON
  15. GLEN ISLAY SIDEKICK BAMBUSA, HOCANF12879678
    Tyler Gingrich, Elmira, ON
  16. DELCREEK SPLIT MY BANANA, HOCANF13414599
    Calahan Bilmer, Morrisburg, ON
  17. HIGH POINT DOORMAN LUNA, HOCANF12944456
    Mitchell Anderson, Ridgetown, ON
  18. CREEK SIDE JACOBY BRAELYNN, HOCANF13084302
    Emma Darling, Portland, ON
  19. BELCHER ACROBAT NANCY MULLIGAN, HOCANF13205541
    Ryan Porter, Lower Onslow, NS
  20. MERRY MEADOWS LAMBDA COKANEE, HOCANF11819633
    MacKenzie Wright, Harrow, ON

Holstein Summer Yearling

Born between June 1st, 2018 and August 31st, 2018

  1. GARDEN-STATE AIRLIFT EXPOSE, HO840F3146773571
    Hon. Mention Jr Champion TD Classic
    Kyle Bouma, Kensington, PE
  2. TRINAL UNDENIED LEXIS, HOCANF13192710
    Joseph Kapteyn, Shallow Lake, ON
  3. SMITHDEN CG GUINEVERE, HOCANF13123905
    Jackson Rae, Fergus, ON
  4. CHERRY CREST BRINGER OF RAIN, HOCANF12918678
    Isabella Poirier, Williamstown, ON
  5. VC-LANGELANDS RC SOMERSBY, HOCANF12564127
    JACK LANGE, UTOPIA, ON
  6. KAROBERT JACOBY ALEXA, HOCANF110870230
    Sara-Maude Ruel, Sainte-Hénédine de Beauce, QC
  7. MILIBRO JACOBY ROSELACIA, HOCANF111111472
    Rosemarie Leblanc, St-Christophe D’arthabaska, QC
  8. GLEANN UNIX GLASGOW, HOCANF13117517
    Logan MacDonald, Antigonish, NS
  9. PIERSTEIN AVALANCHE GIPSY, HOCANF110980282
    Brittany Dracup, Stirling, ON
  10. HARVESTACRE CAUGHT YA LOOKIN, HOCANF111323065
    Joshua McOuat, St André D'Argenteuil, QC
  11. DUHIBOU UNIX PACANE, HOCANF111114327
    Xavier Labbé, St- Lambert de Lauzon, QC
  12. ALEAH CALLEN KARL, HOCANF12945939
    Caden Finley, Woodville, ON
  13. DURHAM DENVER TEQUILA, HOCANF110308905
    Connor Velthuis, Osgoode, ON
  14. VOGUE SIDEKICK INFACTUATION, HOCANF13097898
    Brooke Boonstoppel, Guelph, ON
  15. WALTZ ACRE LUELLA JACOBY, HOCANF13141645
    Dave Prinzen, Picton, ON
  16. LEGEND-MAKER EMILIO CELINE, HOCANF12985434
    MEL KARPENKO, CALEDON, ON
  17. VC-LANGELANDS JACOBY MOJITO, HOCANF12564126
    MATT LANGE, Utopia, ON
  18. ASPIRATION LY-GC ALLIE MAGICAE, HOCANF12431135
    Seth Johnston, Listowel, ON
  19. ALTONA LEA CALLEN JADE, HOCANF12903981
    Evan Barkey, Hampton, ON
  20. ULMAR SOLOMON ELMEX, HOCANF12881626
    Derrick Knill, Bornholm, ON

Holstein Junior Yearling

Born between March 1st, 2018 and May 31st, 2018

  1. WEEBERLAC JACOBY PANDORA, HOCANF12820530
    Reserve Jr Champion TD Classic
    Hayley Cox, Mabou, NS
  2. MAPEL WOOD DOORMAN DANCER, HOCANF12900970
    Madison Dyment, Burgessville, ON
  3. REYNCREST AVALNCHE LUSHA-ET, HO840F3144128727
    Brendan Velthuis, Osgoode, ON
  4. COMESTAR LAMAGOLDY GOLDWYN, HOCANF110840255
    George Mason, Woodstock, ON
  5. RIVERDOWN ATWOOD JIGGAJOYRIDE, HOCANF13104174
    Jocelyn Taylor, Osgoode, ON
  6. GLEANN GRACIE A, HOCANF13117495
    Mariah Beckett, Sunderland, ON
  7. ROCKABERRY ROYAL RIOT, HOCANF12815378
    Rachel Clow, Seeleys Bay, ON
  8. SANEXA UNIX DAYLILY, HOCANF111128038
    Trent Jones, Woodstock, ON
  9. HARVESTACRE BREAKING NEWS, HOCANF110891042
    Matthew McOuat, St André D'Argenteuil, QC
  10. PAULROE JACOBY GOLD, HOCANF12350986
    Alex McKay, Embro, ON
  11. BENRISE JACOBY NAOMI, HOCANF13044715
    Justyn Benschop, Bowmanville, ON
  12. WALKHAVERN DOORMAN MOXIE, HOCANF12986716
    Kole Walker, Stayner, ON
  13. WESWIN DOORMAN MAGNIFICENT, HOCANF12738361
    Wesley Haggins, Ruthven, ON
  14. STANWOOD SOLOMON ASHLEY, HOCANF12628140
    Aidan Bullock, Lakefield, ON
  15. TRENT VALLEY SOLOMON ALLIN, HOCANF12717635
    Jake Buckley, Reaboro, ON
  16. SILVERRIDGE OUTLAST LEAH, HOCANF12762647
    Erick Rempkens, Springfield, ON
  17. HC14410081 SOLOMON HAILEY, HOCANF11204680
    Adam Reid, RR# 1 Ridgetown, ON
  18. ROBDOT UNIX EDEE, HOCANF12558643
    Carson Edwards, Cobden, ON
  19. HANALEE SOL KELLY, HOCANF13067718
    Justin Walker, Guelph, ON
  20. OOSTVIEW ARMY BIANCA, HOCANF12914567
    Kendra Cornelissen, Aylmer, ON