Junior Beef - Limousin, Calves

  1. DARLING GIN N TONIC 36G, CPF4099536
    Margaret Darling, Castleton, ON
  2. BEE ZEE POLLED GLISTEN 25G, CPF4098472
    Lucas Zwambag, Glencoe, ON
  3. SPRING ROCK GEORGIA, CPF4099588
    Stephen Phibbs, Jarvis, ON
  4. SFC GEMINI, CPF4099557
    Bethany Foster, Picton, ON
  5. RANCLIFF GIBSON'S FINEST, CPF4100273
    Shannon Gibson, Napanee, ON

Junior Beef - Limousin, Yearlings

  1. PINCH HILL FANTASY 824F, CPF4094139
    Champion Limousin Heifer
    Brittany Dracup, Stirling, ON
  2. MISS TMF SHAMELESS, CPF4094314
    Champion Limousin Heifer - Reserve
    Samantha Kennedy, Omemee, ON

Junior Beef - Shorthorn, Calves

  1. HILL HAVEN PRETTY ROSE 2G ET, NPM2171677
    Champion Shorthorn Heifer - Reserve
    Samantha Lundy, Collingwood, ON
  2. FOCUS MISS LEA 1G, X-[CAN]*26381
    Maurice Verstraete, Bothwell, ON
  3. BLENVIEW GLAMOROUS ANNIE ET, X-[CAN]*Z26777
    Peyton Woods, Arthur, ON
  4. OCG GEE GEE 7G, [CAN]F698113
    Camryn Grundy, Smith Falls, ON

Junior Beef - Shorthorn, Yearlings

  1. MAPLE STONE QUEEN, X-[CAN]*25071
    Champion Shorthorn Heifer
    Jamey Eby, Orton, ON
  2. FLIGHTPATH ZORA FERN 429F, X-[CAN]*25551
    Emily Makey, Listowel, ON

Junior Beef - Simmental, Calves

  1. IRCC CLYD GEMMA 985G, 1281308
    Bailey Clysdale, Keene, ON
  2. CWSS JOKES ON YOU 2G, 1277367
    Champion Simmental Heifer - Reserve
    Connor White, Canning, NS
  3. FUSION GLITZ & GLAM, 1274974
    HOPE PINKHAM, METCALFE, ON
  4. DESTINY HIGH HEELS, 1276068
    Denver Campbell, Meaford, ON
  5. D&S-JDL GLOW 222Z 201G, 1278162
    ABBY MURRAY, AMARANTH, ON
  6. ACADEMY HILL GIDGET 3G, 1278112
    Sydney Magee, Colborne, ON
  7. WISERS CRUELLA GUCCI 206G, 1277981
    Colin Arnold, Thorndale, ON
  8. ACADEMY HILL GERTIE 5G, 1278113
    Shailey Magee, Colborne, ON
  9. JETSTREAM GENESIS 15G, 1277368
    Jadyn Janssen, Fergus, ON
  10. TONETTE GEORGIA PEACH, 1280759
    Montana Stillman-Loyst, Havelock, ON
  11. LWCC GRAND FINALE 1G, 1286866
    Madi Bott, Belwood, ON

Junior Beef - Simmental, Yearlings

  1. IRCC FOX TROT 862F, 1241278
    Champion Simmental Heifer
    Owen Elmhirst, Indian River, ON

Junior Beef - AOB Registered, Calves

  1. NORDICK DARLA 15G, PENDING
    Geordi Moffatt, Wyoming, ON
  2. KELVINGROVE 1G GEM, 520650
    Morgan Unsworth, Harriston, ON

Junior Beef - AOB Registered, Yearlings

  1. 2 BRIDGES LEXI, CAN3184B
    Champion Any Other Purebred Heifer - Reserve
    Abbey Cocking, Fisherville, ON
  2. FRIDAY OF STOWE HIGHLANDS, CAN17352
    Connor McNaughton, Gravenhurst, ON
  3. ROOTS & WINGS FIREY WISH, CAN17354
    Kaleigh McNaughton, Gravenhurst, ON
  4. NORDICK ALICE 22F, PENDING
    Karter Moffatt, Wyoming, ON
  5. KELVINGROVE 10F FASHION LADY, 520432 FBP
    Justus Unsworth, Harriston, ON

Junior Beef - Angus, Calves

  1. VOS VEGAS BLACK PEARL 1907, 2085010
    Samantha Milne, Belleville, ON
  2. LOVAL PANDORA 906G, 2096149
    Gordon Walsh, Norwood, ON
  3. LOVAL TRUDY ET 904G, 2086894
    Rebecca Redner, Warkworth, ON
  4. WORTH-MOR BARDETTA 907G, 2094914
    Katelyn Redner, Warkworth, ON
  5. WORTH-MOR ROCKET GIRL 906G, 2081157
    Shane Posluns, Colborne, ON
  6. BRANTNOR FLORA 2G, 2081984
    James Everett, Woodville, ON
  7. FLC BARDETTA 613G, 2095303
    Rachel Armour, OIRTON, ON
  8. HAWTHORNE GEORGIA, 2102852
    Ava Holmes, Mountain, ON
  9. CEDARVIEW BEAUTY 1G, 2097014
    Arielle Aubrey, Carp, ON
  10. FLYING W MERCEDES 15G, 2085721
    Katherine Walther, Remigny, QC
  11. CANDEA EMMY 121G, 2114062
    Corey Ribey, Paisley, ON
  12. WALKERBRAE BG ERICA 601G, 2085903
    Alycia Walker, Guelph, ON
  13. BURRILL MISS MAGGIE 1G, 2107803
    Bethany Burrill, Caledonia, ON
  14. LF PATRICIA 3G, 2115223
    Hannah Baldwin, Orton, ON
  15. CLEAR BROOK TINA 1G, 2084694
    Riley Chowen, Thorndale, ON
  16. RED TJEPKEMA PRETTY 01G, 2098788
    Zoƫ Tjepkema, Caledonia, ON
  17. GLEN LOVAT BRANDY 3G, 2092750
    Kaesha Landriault, Wellington, ON
  18. GLEN LOVAT SONYA 1G, 2092749
    Connor Swackhamer, Acton, ON
  19. BURRILL IDELINE EVE 3G, 2107804
    Simon Burrill, Caledonia, ON
  20. CEDARVIEW BARBARA 3G, 2097015
    Robyn Westcott, Orton, ON
  21. ELANE OLLA ANN 3G, 2085830
    Ellie Stableford, Burlington, ON
  22. ELANE COWGIRL 29G, 2088303
    Emily Roszell, Rockwood, ON
  23. RED RIVERS EDGE LUCILLE 1901, 2084988
    James Heaslip, Caledonia, ON

Junior Beef - Angus, Yearlings

  1. HAWTHORNE FANTASIA, 2055631
    Champion Angus Heifer
    Grand Champion Heifer
    Katie Elmhirst, Indian River, ON
  2. VOS VEGAS BLACK PEARL 3F, 2025465
    Champion Angus Heifer - Reserve
    Hailie Conley, Plainfield, ON

Junior Beef - Charolais, Calves

  1. LBL GRACE 65G, FC770575
    Jesica Bryans, Cameron, ON
  2. WSS GALA 918G, FC767150
    Emma MacDonald, Ripley, ON
  3. WSS GIRL CRUSH 945G, FC767149
    Abby MacDonald, Ripley, ON
  4. JSR SAPPHIRE 65G, FC767497
    Sawyer Woodhouse, Meaford, ON
  5. DANG CINDY BICKEL 508G, FC763714
    Holly Hutchinson, Codrington, ON
  6. JSR JASMINE 33G, FC772879
    Logan Saunders, Markdale, ON
  7. AMABEC GLINDA 6G, FC767173
    Linda Milligan, Warkworth, ON
  8. MOYER'S GOSSIP GIRL 3G, FC767003
    Hailey Moyer, Elora, ON
  9. BZBT JAZZ 33G, FC770658
    Griffin Tupling, Mulmur, ON
  10. SOUTHVIEW PASSION 5G, FC774923
    Lynsay Ormiston, Courtice, ON
  11. HICKS GALAXY 6G, FC772651
    Hudson Hicks, Fergus, ON
  12. JPA DUNDAS DANCE DESIRE 902G, PFC770636
    Sawyer Acorn, Cardigan, PE
  13. HICKS GOLDEN GIRL 907G, FC772687
    Sam Kelly, Fergus, ON
  14. JPA DUNDAS GYPSYROSE 1G, PFC770635
    Isabella Acorn, Cardigan, PE
  15. JSR GEM 18G, FC771312
    Tate Williams, Clarksburg, ON

Junior Beef - Charolais, Yearlings

  1. WSS FERRIS WHEEL 855F, FC744735
    Champion Charolais Heifer
    Grand Champion Heifer - Reserve
    Zach Hammill, Badjeros, ON
  2. WSS FRENCH KISS 8108F, FC767151
    Champion Charolais Heifer - Reserve
    Nolan Neitzel, Ripley, ON

Junior Beef - Hereford, Calves

  1. JDL JANICE Y79D 203G, C03057906
    Champion Hereford Heifer - Reserve
    Charlee Dubil, Amarath, ON
  2. JDL JANICE Y79G 2031G, C03057907
    Maggi MURRAY, AMARANTH, ON
  3. BAR-J-M DAZZLE 4G, C03057899
    Warren Behnke, Douglas, ON
  4. JNN 13Z GARNET 2G, C03062830
    Sadie-Jane Hickson, Oakwood, ON
  5. NBG WILLIAMINA 5G, C03058258
    Mason Felix, Kemptville, ON
  6. CONCORDIA SHOOTING STAR 5G, C03065156
    Gabriela Kott, Caistor Centre, ON

Junior Beef - Hereford, Yearlings

  1. DOUBLE-H MINI 417F, C03049366
    Owen Grundy, Oxford Mills, ON
  2. WILDCAT PEBBLES 814 ET, C03062191
    Jessica Miller, Tecumseh, ON
  3. BAR-J-M FIRST ROSE 12F, C03046300
    Morgan Walker, Coldwater Ont, ON
  4. HARVIE OVHF RIESLING ET 3F {DLF HYF IEF MSUDF}, C03050476
    Champion Hereford Heifer
    Katie Cox, McNab Braeside, ON
  5. ELM-LODGE FRISKY65F, PC033046016
    Madison Ethier, Milverton, ON
  6. JDL JANICE 14C 122F, C03045867
    Justin Swanston, Elora, ON
  7. ICF WILMA 100W 107F, C03046192
    Taylor Ribey, Paisley, ON
  8. SHADY-BIRCH FUSCIA 6F, C03045346
    Sydney Galt, Grafton, ON
  9. ELM-LODGE FAUNA 67F, C03046942
    Denver Bolton, Brome, QC
  10. PORTER'S 1D FAN GIRL 9F, C03045005
    Miranda Gibbons, Quinte West, ON
  11. MBF 121C RACHELLE 108F, C03046135
    Jared Ball, Coldwater, ON
  12. STONEWOOD SUSIE 6F, C03046052
    Brittany Sherry, Lakefield, ON
  13. CHULA-VISTA FLORA 403F {DLF HYF IEF MSUDF}, C03047771
    Jackson Faust, Cookstown, ON
  14. KMW 3D FINEST 2F, C03050059
    Kaylee Wells, Smith Falls, ON
  15. HARVIE MS UNLIMITED 81F, C03044875
    Rebecca Hess, North Gower, ON
  16. HUNTER-ACRES XP FONDA 2F, C03045066
    Olivia Drake, Cornwall, PE
  17. DORBAY MISS RITA 26F {DLF HYF IEF MSUDF}, C03047748
    Maggie-Jo Hickson, Oakwood, ON
  18. CONCORDIA MISS STARBRITE 8F, C03046130
    Clarissa Passow, Jarvis, ON
  19. STONEWOOD CHAUNTEL 27F, C03046060
    Adam Smith, Mount Hope, ON
  20. RBF 4R SMOKE AND FLAMES 102F, C03048460
    Nicholas Dunsmore, St. Pauls, ON
  21. CONCORDIA 3D JANICE 9F, C03047337
    Rebekah Passow, Jarvis, ON
  22. ASHSTONE FANTASIA 1F, C03048756
    Faith Bouma, Stirling, ON
  23. DOUBLE-KNOT FURRINA 1F, C03045649
    Shae-Lynn Bell, Consecon, ON
  24. CHARSHA FENELLA 18F, C03048115
    Christopher Bell, Consecon, ON
  25. FOX CINDY 3F, C03054650
    Matthew Kerssies, Hagersville, ON
  26. TIDE-VIEW FAVOUR 1F, C03045998
    Lexi Ettinger, Noel, NS
  27. FARM-VIEW 2202D TAYLOR 317F, C03045652
    Jacob Ball, Coldwater, ON
  28. DOUBLE-H PRINCESS 8404F, C03054048
    Autumn McIntyre, Renfrew, ON
  29. RED-IRON FRANCINE 218F, C03045918
    Cordelia Vincent, Schomberg, ON
  30. TOP-OF-THE-HILL FANCY LADY 12F, C03047039
    Daniel Naddy, Orwell, PE
  31. ELZEVIR 0220 PANDA POP 803F, C03044104
    Abby Reed, Stirling, ON
  32. PORTER'S 5A FAIR MAIDEN 13F, C03044998
    Jaret Parliament, Bloomfield, ON
  33. KENLI DONALDSON ANNA 3F, C03046008
    Zachary Jacobs, Ohsweken, ON
  34. MOOREHAVEN 221C RAVEN 10F, C03045270
    DJ Lawrence, Acton, ON
  35. RVP 100W FANTASY 19F {DLF HYF IEF MSUDF}, C03045584
    Travis Angel, Newburgh, ON
  36. JDL JANICE 14C 221F, C03045866
    Rachel Hayes, RR3 Yarker, ON
  37. FLYING-W BELLE 68F, C03050282
    Amanda Walther, Remigny, QC
  38. HIDDEN-VIEW MS FELICITY 5B 15F, C03047392
    Emma Hulse, Schomberg, ON

Junior Beef - Commercial, Calves

  1. CNS GLORY, NA
    Taylor Burke, Warkworth, ON
  2. INFERNO, NA
    Samaira Caron, Thornloe, ON
  3. WENDY, NA
    Adrian Goddard, Englehart, ON
  4. DINKLE, NA
    Reid Archambault, New Liskeard, ON

Junior Beef - Commercial, Yearlings

  1. SHERRYLYNN LADY ANNABELLA, 210587418
    Emily Hartle, St.thomas, ON
  2. JSCM RUMORS 4F, R519761
    Champion Commercial Heifer - Reserve
    Ashley Podolinsky, Alvinston, ON