Bull Calf - Born on or after January 1st, 2019

Minimum of three months of age on day of judging

  1. DONALEEN GENERAL LEE, APPLIED FOR
    Bull Calf Champion
    Grand Champion Bull
    Don Dunham, Campbellford, ON
  2. Feehaven General 225G, PENDING
    Bull Calf Champion - Reserve
    Paul Fee, Waubaushene, ON
  3. SHELBRAMACK GUNNER, CAND16397
    Braeden Baker, Sunderland, ON
  4. DONALEEN GOLIATH, APPLIED FOR
    Don Dunham, Campbellford, ON
  5. Ridge View Giddy Up 85G, APPLFOR
    Kirk McGee, Codrington, ON
  6. Recker Farms Diesel, APPLIED FOR
    Sean Recker, Douro Dummer, ON
  7. Schiestel Gun Powder 26G, [CAN]D16413-(P)
    Keisha Schiestel, Mildmay, ON

Bull - Born April 1st, 2018 - December 31st, 2018

  1. SHELBRAMACK FIREBALL, CAND16318
    Junior Champion Bull
    Grand Champion Bull - Reserve
    Braeden Baker, Sunderland, ON

Female Calf - Born on or after January 1st, 2019

Minimum of three months of age on day of judging

  1. DONALEEN GOLDILOCKS, APPLIED FOR
    Female Calf Champion
    Don Dunham, Campbellford, ON
  2. Franmar Glitter Girl, PENDING
    Female Calf Champion - Reserve
    Darren Dunham, Campbellford, ON
  3. Schiestel Glamour 23G, [CAN]D16412
    Keisha Schiestel, Mildmay, ON
  4. Feehaven Goldie Locks 827G, PENDING
    Paul Fee, Waubaushene, ON
  5. Ridge View Gypsy 6G, APPLFOR
    Kirk McGee, Codrington, ON
  6. SHELBRAMACK GRACE, CAND16396
    Shelby Baker, Sunderland, ON
  7. Ridge View Gabby 18G, APPLFOR
    Kirk McGee, Codrington, ON

Female - Heifer - Born April 1st, 2018 - December 31st, 2018

  1. Rondakk Fancy 13F, C21960P
    Kirk McGee, Codrington, ON
  2. Rondakk Farrah Fowler 51F, D16391
    Kirk McGee, Codrington, ON
  3. SHELBRAMACK FANCY, CANC21958
    Mackenzie Baker, Sunderland, ON
  4. Forestview Fancy 031F, CAND16359-P
    Rick Drinkill, Elmvale, ON

Female - Heifer - Born January 1st, 2018 - March 31st, 2018

  1. Schiestel Frankie 16F, [CAN]D16254-(P)
    Junior Champion Female
    Grand Champion Female - Reserve
    Keisha Schiestel, Mildmay, ON
  2. FRANMAR FAITH 9F, CAND16335
    Junior Champion Female - Reserve
    Darren Dunham, Campbellford, ON
  3. DONALEEN FANCY TWIN, CAND16322
    Don Dunham, Campbellford, ON
  4. Over the Top Flowy, -[CAN]D16326
    Darren Dunham, Campbellford, ON
  5. ECHO POND GENESIS, CANC21953
    Bettina Gorrie, Brighton, ON

Female - Born prior to January 1st, 2017 with calf

With her own natural purebred tattooed calf at foot

  1. HIGH ROCK ALOTA CREME, D15498
    Senior Champion Female
    Grand Champion Female
    Don Dunham, Campbellford, ON
  2. BUTTERNUT CHRISTINA 23C, CAND16395
    Senior Champion Female - Reserve
    Braeden Baker, Sunderland, ON
  3. Donaleen Bramalea 25B, D15851
    Kirk McGee, Codrington, ON
  4. HILLTOP ORCHARD DELLA 39D, CANR19888
    Sean Recker, Douro Dummer, ON

Breeder's Herd - 1 entry per exhibitor

  1. Don Dunham, Campbellford, ON
  2. Kirk McGee, Codrington, ON
  3. Mackenzie Baker, Sunderland, ON

Get of Sire - 1 entry per exhibitor

  1. Don Dunham, Campbellford, ON
  2. Keisha Schiestel, Mildmay, ON
  3. Kirk McGee, Codrington, ON