Bull Calf - Born on or after January 1st, 2019

Minimum of three months of age on day of judging

  1. MAPLELM GUNS N ROSES 2G, X-[CAN]*26315
    Bull Calf Champion
    Greg and Beth Makey, Listowel, ON
  2. RK THE GENERAL 105G, X-[CAN]*26392
    Bull Calf Champion - Reserve
    Sandy Reid, Moorefield, ON
  3. Little Rebel Gambler
    Blair McGlashan, Udora, ON
  4. Double C Goose 3G, X-(CAN)*26300
    Ralph & Sharlene Cooke, Keene, ON
  5. WINDYVIEW GUARDIAN 5G, X-[CAN]*26716
    Michael Ormiston, Omemee, ON
  6. JRS JAK MY STYLE, 26839
    Kaila Livingston, Mono, ON
  7. FLIGHTPATH PIONEER GREG 120G, X-[CAN]*26291
    Greg and Beth Makey, Listowel, ON

Bull - Born April 1st, 2018 - December 31st, 2018

  1. Maplelm Friar Tuck 403F, X-(CAN)*24780
    Junior Champion Bull - Reserve
    Ralph & Sharlene Cooke, Keene, ON

Bull - Born January 1st, 2018 - March 31st, 2018

  1. B.B.O Flash Mirage, X-[CAN]*25018
    Junior Champion Bull
    Grand Champion Bull - Reserve
    Taylor DeBattista, Caledon, ON

Bull - Born January 1st, 2017 - December 31st, 2017

  1. ELBA GLEN TOMMY BOY 15E, X-[CAN]*24046
    Senior Champion Bull
    Grand Champion Bull
    Nicole Smith, Mono, ON

Female Calf - Born on or after January 1st, 2019

Minimum of three months of age on day of judging

  1. MAPLELM GOTTAGIRL 1G, X-[CAN]*26314
    Female Calf Champion
    Greg and Beth Makey, Listowel, ON
  2. Blenview Goldie, *26768
    Female Calf Champion - Reserve
    Jamie and Ellen Blenkiron, Belwood, ON
  3. MAPLELM GYPSY ROSE 5G, X-[CAN]*26318
    Greg and Beth Makey, Listowel, ON
  4. Blenview Breathtaker Grace ET, Z26778
    Jamie and Ellen Blenkiron, Belwood, ON
  5. RK ROSIE 115G, X-[CAN]*26393
    Sandy Reid, Moorefield, ON
  6. MAPLE STONE PURE PARIS 3G, X-[CAN]*26343
    Jamey Eby, Orton, ON
  7. TMD READY GLITZ 8G, X-[CAN]F698007
    Michael Ormiston, Omemee, ON
  8. WINDYVIEW GRAND BELLE 7G, X-[CAN]*26718
    Michael Ormiston, Omemee, ON
  9. ARK MAID'S SUGAR 1G, X-[CAN]*26607
    Bob/Kirby Teasdale/Hakkesteegt, Brighton, ON
  10. RK ROSIE 101G, X-[CAN]*26394
    Sandy Reid, Moorefield, ON

Female - Heifer - Born April 1st, 2018 - December 31st, 2018

  1. FLIGHTPATH ZORA FERN 429F, X-[CAN]*25551
    Junior Champion Female
    Grand Champion Female
    Greg and Beth Makey, Listowel, ON
  2. MAPLE STONE QUEEN, X-[CAN]*25071
    Junior Champion Female - Reserve
    Grand Champion Female - Reserve
    Jamey Eby, Orton, ON
  3. GLENROTHES DYNA ROSEWOOD 5F, X-[CAN]*25302
    Brianna Lockhurst, Orangeville, ON
  4. HEI FOLLOW YOUR HEART, X-[CAN]*24834
    Sarah Height, Arthur, ON
  5. GLENROTHES DYNA ROSEWOOD 19F, X-[CAN]*25315
    George Brown, Beaverton, ON
  6. GLENROTHES CLARA RAVEN 17F, X-[CAN]*25313
    George Brown, Beaverton, ON
  7. GLENROTHES DYNA COUNTESS 13F, X-[CAN]*25309
    George Brown, Beaverton, ON
  8. B.B.O. FIRST LADY, X-[CAN]*25022
    Taylor DeBattista, Caledon, ON
  9. HEI IT'S ABOUT TIME, X-[CAN]*24835
    Sarah Height, Arthur, ON
  10. WEMETACRES ANNA-BRIE, X-[CAN]*25220
    Brianna Lockhurst, Orangeville, ON

Female - Heifer - Born January 1st, 2018 - March 31st, 2018

  1. Blenview For Your Eyes Only 322F, *25548
    Jamie and Ellen Blenkiron, Belwood, ON
  2. TMD READYS DT FLIRT 25F, X-[CAN]*25084
    Michael Ormiston, Omemee, ON
  3. LITTLE REBEL FOOLISH PLEASURE, X-[CAN]F696743
    Blair McGlashan, Udora, ON
  4. Jrs darla, F697957
    Kaila Livingston, Mono, ON
  5. MAPLE STONE HELENA PARIS, X-[CAN]*24490
    Alyssa Dennis, Mono, ON
  6. LILACVIEW FIREBALL READY 12F, X-[CAN]*24627
    Michael Ormiston, Omemee, ON
  7. B.B.O. SHOWING FANCY, X-[CAN]*25011
    Taylor DeBattista, Caledon, ON

Female - Born January 1st, 2017 - December 31st, 2017 with calf

With her own 2019 natural purebred tattooed calf at foot

  1. Double C Echo 6E, X-(CAN)*23863
    Senior Champion Female - Reserve
    Ralph & Sharlene Cooke, Keene, ON

Female - Born prior to January 1st, 2017 with calf

With her own natural purebred tattooed calf at foot

  1. LITTLE REBEL I CALL DIBS 1D, X-[CAN]*23244
    Senior Champion Female
    Blair McGlashan, Udora, ON
  2. ARK MAID'S GOLD STAR 1D, X-[CAN]*22652
    Bob/Kirby Teasdale/Hakkesteegt, Brighton, ON
  3. TMD'S READYS DOUBLE TAKE 14D, X-[CAN]*23045
    Michael Ormiston, Omemee, ON

Breeders Herd - 1 entry per exhibitor

  1. Blair McGlashan, Udora, ON
  2. Michael Ormiston, Omemee, ON

Get of Sire - 1 entry per exhibitor

  1. Michael Ormiston, Omemee, ON

Progeny of Dam - 1 entry per exhibitor

  1. Blair McGlashan, Udora, ON
  2. Michael Ormiston, Omemee, ON