Summer Calf

Born after June 1st, 2018

  1. LILYKING L'ANGEL, HOCANF12135605
    Bred & owned
    BONNECHERE HOLSTEINS, LILYKING FARM, TREKILI HOLSTEINS, RENFREW, ON
  2. SUNNYLODGE SOLOMON AMNESIA, HOCANF13093154
    ERICA ENRIGHT, SUNNYLODGE FARMS INC, WINCHESTER, ON
  3. DELCREEK SO DRAMATIC, HOCANF12957783
    PETER RYLAARSDAM, WINCHESTER, ON
  4. RIVERDOWN UNSTOPABULL ATTACK, HOCANF13104200
    RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, METCALFE, ON
  5. ROCKABERRY ROYAL RHIANNA, HOCANF12815385
    ROCK-A-BERRY HOLSTEINS, SEELEYS BAY, ON
  6. EXCEL CALLEN ROZ, HOCANF13186036
    CONNOR HALPENNY, MERRICKVILLE, ON
  7. VELTHUIS SOLOMON DESIREE, HOCANF13153805
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  8. CHERRY CREST BRINGER OF RAIN, HOCANF12918678
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  9. CRESTLEA ATWOOD KAREN 132, HOCANF12952224
    RICK SHAW, METCALFE, ON
  10. BONNIE BRAE MVP DIVA, HOCANF13140413
    DAVE & BONNIE BERGERON, HAMMOND, ON

Junior Calf

Born between March 1st, 2018 and May 31st, 2018

  1. RIVERDOWN ATWOOD JIGGAJOYRIDE, HOCANF13104174
    Bred & owned
    RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, METCALFE, ON
  2. DRENTEX JACOBY BARBIE, HOCANF12944012
    MICHAEL & MONIQUE BOLS, RUSSELL, ON
  3. MAPLE-FLAT-B CRUSH DELIGHT, USA73829223
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, CHRIS & JENNIFER HILL, WINCHESTER, ON
  4. KNONAUDALE DM SUNKISSED, HOCANF13005060
    FERME PROSPERE INC, KNONAUDALE FARMS INC, ORLEANS, ON
  5. VELTHUIS ALLCLASS HONEY, HOCANF12857509
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  6. DOUBLE-G KINGBOY ABBIGAIL, HOCANF110790547
    DOUBLE-G FARMS, SHAWVILLE, QC
  7. CHERRY CREST STELLARTON, HOCANF12918650
    1st 4-H
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  8. ROCKABERRY ROYAL RIOT, HOCANF12815378
    1st Junior All-Ontario
    BEEBROOK FARMS, CASSON HOLSTEINS, SEELEYS BAY, ON
  9. KNONAUDALE UNIX MUDRUN, HOCANF13005056
    2nd 4-H
    KNONAUDALE FARMS INC, CRYSLER, ON
  10. APOLA RAVISHING RUBY, HOCANF12395412
    APOLA FARM, MOUNTAIN, ON
  11. CHERRY CREST RHOMBUS, HOCANF12918652
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  12. VELTHUIS HIGH OCTANE ARIANE, HOCANF12857507
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  13. JOEL FIRSTBARB ACROBAT, HOCANF13077587
    FERME NORMLYNE, MICHEL BEAULIEU, ALFRED, ON
  14. KOSTKA UNIX MYLOVE, HOCANF110771868
    FERME KOSTKA SENC, ST. STANISLAS DE KOSTKA, QC
  15. SANDY CREST FIRE IN THE SKY, HOCANF12778792
    SANDY CREST HOLSTEINS, ARNPRIOR, ON
  16. HARVESTACRE BREAKING NEWS, HOCANF110891042
    ANDREW & JOEL MCOUAT, ST. ANDRE D'ARGENTEUIL, QC
  17. ALLARWAY BLACK CHRISTIE, HOCANF12764940
    FELIX BERGERON, VARS, ON
  18. REDLODGE IMPRESSION ASHLING, HOCANF12548181
    REDLODGE FARMS INC, FINCH, ON
  19. DOUBLE-G RANDALL RENE, HOCANF110790545
    DOUBLE-G FARMS, SHAWVILLE, QC
  20. BERWEN POLO ELYZA RED P, HOCANF12821977
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON

Intermediate Calf

Born between December 1st, 2017 and February 28th, 2018

  1. VELTHUIS ATWOOD PASSION, HOCANF12857445
    Bred & owned
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  2. DALMENY JACOBY DYNASTY, HOCANF13040695
    MICHAEL & MONIQUE BOLS, REDTAG GENETICS, RUSSELL, ON
  3. LILYKING SOL APHRODITE, HOCANF12135586
    BONNECHERE HOLSTEINS, LILYKING FARM, TREKILI HOLSTEINS, RENFREW, ON
  4. BLONDIN DOORMAN SKYE, HOCANF110740539
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, SUNNYLODGE FARMS INC, WINCHESTER, ON
  5. ELMBRIDGE JORDY ROSA RED, HOCANF12931732
    FELIX BERGERON, CASSELMAN, ON
  6. KINGSWAY SOLOMON ALLIE, HOCANF12743316
    KINGSWAY FARMS, MURRAYHOLM FARMS INC, RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, HASTINGS, ON
  7. BONNIE BRAE SOLOMON LAINE, HOCANF12925895
    GLENNHOLME HOLSTEINS, CARP, ON
  8. CHERRY CREST KENNETCOOK, HOCANF12918645
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  9. SANDY CREST WILD RICE, HOCANF12778789
    SANDY CREST HOLSTEINS, ARNPRIOR, ON
  10. REHOLS SOLOMON BREAKAWAY, HOCANF111049209
    FERME FAMIPAGE INC, SEBASTIEN DALPE, ST. LOUIS DE GONZAGUE, QC
  11. DELCREEK MEMORIES OF BIKINIS, HOCANF12957762
    ARIANE FRANCE, PETER RYLAARSDAM, VANKLEEK HILL, ON
  12. KNONAUDALE LULULEMON, HOCANF13005048
    KNONAUDALE FARMS INC, PETER RYLAARSDAM, SELECT FARM & EXPORT SERVICES, GERARDO & JOSE GONZALEZ, CRYSLER, ON
  13. RIVERDOWN DOUGLAS BANANA CREAM, HOCANF12716538
    1st 4-H
    RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, METCALFE, ON
  14. TIMCON DIABLO CONTROL, HOCANF12824909
    TIMCON HOLSTEINS, CARLETON PLACE, ON
  15. HENDERCROFT SCAR, HOCANF12824913
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  16. ROCKABERRY ROYAL REBEL, HOCANF12815370
    1st Junior All-Ontario
    2nd 4-H
    LYNDSAY DICKSON, ROCK-A-BERRY HOLSTEINS, SEELEYS BAY, ON
  17. DELCREEK BUBBLING OVER, HOCANF12957763
    FERME DROUIN & FILS, RICHARD CADIEUX & JOHANNE MALLETTE, STE. SCHOLASTIQUE MIRABEL, QC
  18. MD-WEST-VIEW DRMAN HELEN-ET, HO840F3145376863
    POLESTAR FARM, LANSDOWNE, ON
  19. BRISMER CINDERDOOR ALABAMA, HOCANF110729333
    FERME BRI-MER INC, STE. BARBE, QC
  20. RIVERDOWN SPIKE ADANIKA, HOCANF12716542
    RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, METCALFE, ON
  21. NASHOLM DB TEASE ME-ET, HO840F3145966944
    BRAVIN HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  22. MAPLE-AIN DOORMAN POINSETTIA, HOCANF12718854
    MAPLE-AIN HOLSTEINS, SMITHS FALLS, ON
  23. VOGUE LEAP YEAR ELIZA, HOCANF12900947
    CRYSTAL BROOK FARM, MOUNTAIN, ON
  24. DOUBLE-G IMPRESSION EVE, HOCANF110790532
    DOUBLE-G FARMS, SHAWVILLE, QC
  25. ROCLANE GOLDWYN CRAZY, HOCANF12640751
    ROCLANE HOLSTEINS, CRYSLER, ON
  26. JOEL WHATEVER SLATER, HOCANF12805779
    MICHEL BEAULIEU, STE. ANNE DE PRESCOTT, ON
  27. AVANT-GARDE KASH SUMMER-ET, 8403147399273
    Alice Leroux, Ste-Anne-de-Prescott, ON
  28. BEAVER RAY SOLOMON MIRKINA, HOCANF13026434
    REMI LEROUX, STE. ANNE DE PRESCOTT, ON

Senior Calf

Born between September 1st, 2017 and November 30th, 2017

  1. GARAY DOORMAN BLIND DATE, HOCANF110751002
    Junior Champion
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, WINCHESTER, ON
  2. WINRIGHT GOLDWYN KARAMEL, HOCANF12765568
    Bred & owned
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, MARY INN HOLSTEIN, WINCHESTER, ON
  3. VELTHUIS ATWOOD PRADA, HOCANF12773279
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  4. WINRIGHT ATWOOD KISS, HOCANF12906506
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, WINCHESTER, ON
  5. HENDERCROFT SNEAKY, HOCANF12824903
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  6. KIRKLEA DOORMAN ELOQUENT, HOCANF12671051
    ROB HEFFERNAN, ROBERT D. MACDONALD, HASTINGS, ON
  7. HICKORYACRES SHADOW, HOCANF12678172
    HICKORYACRES FARMS, GANANOQUE, ON
  8. MAPLE-AIN DOORMAN PIXIE, HOCANF12718836
    MAPLE-AIN HOLSTEINS, SMITHS FALLS, ON
  9. BOAVIEW LEANN MC BEEMER, HOCANF110619777
    GORDON BOA, MIRABEL, QC
  10. VOGUE LIGHT MY FIRE AMAZE, HOCANF40012094
    ASHBURN HOLSTEINS, BERWICK, ON
  11. REDLODGE CONTROL ARDINA, HOCANF12548166
    REDLODGE FARMS INC, FINCH, ON
  12. CHERRY CREST GUYSBOROUGH, HOCANF12918625
    1st 4-H
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  13. ROCKLAN LIGHTNING STRUCK, HOUSAF144332861
    2nd 4-H
    BRAVIN HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  14. DELCREEK DOODLE BUG, HOCANF12741561
    PETER RYLAARSDAM, WINCHESTER, ON
  15. DOUBLE-G AVALANCHE DAISY DUKE, HOCANF110790523
    DOUBLE-G FARMS, SHAWVILLE, QC
  16. ROCLANE 1ST GRADE CHARLIE, HOCANF12640749
    OLITA HOLSTEINS, ROCLANE HOLSTEINS, CRYSLER, ON
  17. BEAVER RAY BBD YORICK SPRINA, HOCANF12678393
    FERME MAHER INC, REMI LEROUX, SALABERRY DE VALLEYFIELD, QC

Summer Yearling Heifer

Born between June 1st, 2017 and August 31st, 2017

  1. KIRKLEA JACOBY BUBBLEGUM, HOCANF12671046
    Bred & owned
    Reserve Junior Champion
    BETHANY MACDONALD, ROB HEFFERNAN, ROBERT D. MACDONALD, DALKEITH, ON
  2. WINRIGHT V DOORMAN BUBBLY, HOCANF12765551
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, DIAMOND HILL FARMS, WINCHESTER, ON
  3. KNONAUDALE OLIVE, HOCANF12456760
    KNONAUDALE FARMS INC, SUNNYLODGE FARMS INC, CRYSLER, ON
  4. BRISMER BEEMER SUNDAE, HOCANF110302314
    1st 4-H
    FERME BRI-MER INC, STE. BARBE, QC
  5. KINGSWAY UPPORCUT DARLING, HOCANF12392548
    2nd 4-H
    ANDREW & JOEL MCOUAT, ST. ANDRE D'ARGENTEUIL, QC
  6. LIBERTY-GEN FLASH FREEZE, HOCANF12868903
    1st Junior All-Ontario
    NORTH STAR HOLSTEINS, LYN, ON
  7. SANDY CREST BACK PACKER, HOCANF11818010
    SANDY CREST HOLSTEINS, ARNPRIOR, ON
  8. SUNREST AVALANCHE VALLEY, HOCANF12598556
    SUNREST FARM, JOYCEVILLE, ON
  9. DELCREEK DO OVER, HOCANF12741554
    PETER RYLAARSDAM, WINCHESTER, ON
  10. DELCREEK DONT WASH YOUR HANDS, HOCANF12741557
    PETER RYLAARSDAM, WINCHESTER, ON

Junior Yearling Heifer

Born between March 1st, 2017 and May 31st, 2017

  1. WINRIGHT BEEMER BABY ENTHEM, HOCANF12765539
    Bred & owned
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, WINCHESTER, ON
  2. KIRKLEA JACOBY JAGUAR, HOCANF12671037
    ROB HEFFERNAN, ROBERT D. MACDONALD, HASTINGS, ON
  3. FLEURY DOUGLAS LISALY, HOCANF110151088
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  4. GLENNHOLME DOORMAN ECSTASY, HOCANF12532351
    GLENNHOLME HOLSTEINS, CARP, ON
  5. MAGICMEADOW NATIAN ARCH BREE, HOCANF11764901
    1st 4-H
    NORTH STAR HOLSTEINS, LYN, ON
  6. DELCREEK I WONT PAY YA, HOCANF12741551
    PETER RYLAARSDAM, WINCHESTER, ON
  7. POLESTAR PERFACT PLAYMATE, HOCANF12058047
    POLESTAR FARM, LANSDOWNE, ON
  8. BRISMER CINDERDOOR NIA, HOCANF110302310
    FERME BRI-MER INC, STE. BARBE, QC

Intermediate Yearling Heifer

Born between December 1st, 2016 and February 28th, 2017

  1. WINRIGHT GOLD CHIP EXPLOSION, HOCANF12620125
    Bred & owned
    Junior Honorable Mention
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, WINCHESTER, ON
  2. MURRAYHOLM DOORMAN LADONNA, HOCANF12743252
    BETHANY MACDONALD, MURRAYHOLM FARMS INC, ROB HEFFERNAN, ROBERT D. MACDONALD, DALKEITH, ON
  3. HENDERCROFT ATWOOD APPLEJACK, HOCANF12436972
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  4. BOISBLANC JACOBY SOPHIA, HOCANF110431048
    FERME DROUIN & FILS, RICHARD CADIEUX & JOHANNE MALLETTE, STE. SCHOLASTIQUE MIRABEL, QC
  5. JPB DOORMANS ONE LUCKY NIGHT, HOCANF109057741
    ANDREW MCOUAT, JOEL STILLMAN, JPB HOLSTEINS, ST. ANDRE D'ARGENTEUIL, QC
  6. LILYKING DOORMAN ANAIS, HOCANF12135578
    BONNECHERE HOLSTEINS, LILYKING FARM, TREKILI HOLSTEINS, RENFREW, ON
  7. GLENNHOLME SEAVER AVENGER, HOCANF12532343
    GLENNHOLME HOLSTEINS, CARP, ON
  8. DELCREEK SEND ME PICS, HOCANF12741546
    PETER RYLAARSDAM, WINCHESTER, ON
  9. REDLODGE WINDBROOK ALESSIA, HOCANF12548143
    REDLODGE FARMS INC, FINCH, ON

Senior Yearling Heifer

Born September 1st, 2016 to November 30th, 2016

  1. BARTONLEIGH GD ALBANY, HOCANF7442029
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  2. GLENNHOLME JACOBY JAZZ, HOCANF12532335
    Bred & owned
    GLENNHOLME HOLSTEINS, CARP, ON
  3. CRESTLEA ATWOOD HOLLY, HOCANF10893037
    RICK SHAW, METCALFE, ON
  4. LOLISEE DOORMAN JACKIE, HOCANF110222837
    SAMUEL GUAY, BROWNSBURG-CHATHAM, QC
  5. DELCREEK BACARDI AND BOTOX, HOCANF12741536
    PETER RYLAARSDAM, WINCHESTER, ON
  6. DELCREEK PURPLE DRAAANK, HOCANF12475212
    PETER RYLAARSDAM, WINCHESTER, ON

Breeder's Herd (Junior)

  1. Brian Joseph Enright, Winchester, ON
  2. Robert MacDonald, Dalkeith, ON
  3. Velthuis Farms Ltd,, Ontario, ON
  4. Cherry Crest Holsteins, Martintown, ON
  5. Riverdown Holsteins, Metcalfe, ON
  6. Herbert Henderson, Ashton, ON
  7. Kyle,Brian & Jill Rivington, CARP, ON
  8. Christoph Uhr, Crysler, ON
  9. Michael St-Pierre, Shawville, QC
  10. Jonathan Rylaarsdam, Winchester, ON
  11. Brian Berry, Seeley's Bay, ON

Milking Senior Yearling

Born September 1st, 2016 to February 28th, 2017

  1. BRISMER AVALANCHE NEIGE, HOCANF110091753
    Bred & owned
    FERME BRI-MER INC, STE. BARBE, QC
  2. MS REYNCREST CRSH CHARLOTTE, HO840F3132717161
    Best udder in class
    LIBERTY GENETICS
  3. CHERRY CREST CRYSTAL BALL, HOCANF12063226
    JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  4. CHERRY CREST ESTRADA, HOCANF12063231
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  5. HENDERCROFT SOLOMON SPLENDA, HOCANF12436962
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  6. SUNNYLODGE GOLDWYN SARAH, HOCANF12201505
    BLACKADDAR FARMS, DAVE & BONNIE BERGERON, IAN DINGWALL, CHARLOTTETOWN, PE

Junior 2 Year Old

Born between March 1st, 2016 and August 31st, 2016

  1. WINRIGHT DOORMAN RECKLESS, HOCANF12433367
    Bred & owned
    Best udder in class
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, SUNNYLODGE FARMS INC, VICKI FLETCHER PHOTOGRAPHY, WINCHESTER, ON
  2. BONNIE BRAE DOORMAN MARLEE, HOCANF12400864
    KNONAUDALE FARMS INC, VANKLEEK HILL, ON
  3. CHERRY CREST DONALDSON, HOCANF12063210
    CHERRY CREST HOLSTEINS, MARTINTOWN, ON
  4. UPPER CANADA DELIGHT PIXIE, HOCANF9834131
    NANCY GOUPIL & CAMERON MACGREGOR, WINDCROFT FARM, WINCHESTER, ON
  5. CRESTLEA DOORMAN KAREN, HOCANF10893034
    MICHAEL & MONIQUE BOLS, REDTAG GENETICS, RUSSELL, ON

Senior 2 Year Old

Born between September 1st, 2015 and February 29th, 2016

  1. DONNAVILLE SNOWY PEGGYS COVE, HOCANF11977905
    Bred & owned
    Best udder in class
    DONNAVILLE HOLSTEINS, LYN, ON
  2. SMYGWATYS WIND ALEXA, HOCANF12148485
    RAYMOND J. SMYGWATY, RUSSELL, ON
  3. LOLISEE DEMPSEY KANDY, HOCANF109602334
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC

Junior 3 Year Old

Born between March 1st, 2015 and August 31st, 2015

  1. VINBERT KINGBOY BIRDY, HOCANF108686599
    Bred & owned
    Best udder in class
    Reserve Intermediate Champion
    FERME VINBERT INC, KINGSWAY FARMS, LILYKING FARMS, ACTON VALE, QC
  2. LOLISEE GOLDCHIP RATOU, HOCANF109507859
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  3. HENDERCROFT GOLD CHIP GUMDROP, HOCANF12080482
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  4. HENDERCROFT ATWOOD YANG, HOCANF12080469
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  5. LOLISEE ATWOOD MARIE, HOCANF109507877
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  6. ROCKABERRY DEMPSEY CROWN, HOCANF12318399
    ROCK-A-BERRY HOLSTEINS, SEELEYS BAY, ON
  7. LOLISEE GOLD CHIP VIOMY, HOCANF109507867
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC

Senior 3 Year Old

Born between September 1st, 2014 and February 28th, 2015

  1. KINGSWAY DOORMAN WANDA, HOCANF11904828
    Best udder in class
    Intermediate Champion
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  2. HENDERCROFT CULMINANT BRENNA, HOCANF12080445
    Bred & owned
    Intermediate Honorable Mention
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  3. HENDERCROFT SID PORSCHE, HOCANF12080455
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  4. ROCKABERRY AFTERSHOCK EMMA, HOCANF12318387
    ROCK-A-BERRY HOLSTEINS, SEELEYS BAY, ON
  5. LOLISEE GOLDCHIP MOLLY, HOCANF109050209
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC

4 Year Old

Born between September 1st, 2013 and August 31st, 2014

  1. WILLOWS-EDGE ATWOD FAITH-ET, HO840F3014316193
    Best udder in class
    Grand Champion
    VELTHUIS FARMS LTD, OSGOODE, ON
  2. HENDERCROFT GOLD CHIP CHANGE, HOCANF11805552
    Bred & owned
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  3. WINDCROFT BROKAW ECLIPSE, HOCANF11543060
    WINDCROFT FARM, GANANOQUE, ON
  4. LOLISEE YORICK SHARLA, HOCANF108756891
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  5. RIVERDOWN ATWOOD ADMIRE, HOCANF11801328
    RIVERDOWN HOLSTEINS, METCALFE, ON
  6. LOLISEE WINDBROOK SONYA, HOCANF108323960
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC

5 Year Old

Born between September 1st, 2012 and August 31st, 2013

  1. JEANLU STANLEYCUP ALEXIS, HOCANF108228098
    Best udder in class
    Beauty-Utility
    Honorable Mention
    SIGNATURE HOLSTEINS, MORRISBURG, ON
  2. LOCHDALE ZELGADIS STORMY, HOCANF11468093
    Bred & owned
    LOCHDALE HOLSTEINS, ALEXANDRIA, ON
  3. LOCHDALE WINDBROOK CAMELA, HOCANF11468090
    SIGNATURE HOLSTEINS, TODD EDWARDS, MORRISBURG, ON
  4. WEEBERLAC DEMPSEY AVERY, HOCANF11557816
    BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT, JAQUEMET HOLSTEINS, JPB HOLSTEINS, WINCHESTER, ON
  5. SANDY CREST WHEAT GERM, HOCANF11817951
    SANDY CREST HOLSTEINS, ARNPRIOR, ON
  6. HENDERCROFT SID PEANUT, HOCANF11525835
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON

Mature Cow

Born before September 1st, 2012

  1. HENDERCROFT FEVER BAZOOKA, HOCANF11126384
    Bred & owned
    Best udder in class
    Reserve Grand Champion
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  2. KNONAUDALE MUDDY, HOCANF11225527
    KNONAUDALE FARMS INC, CRYSLER, ON
  3. LOLISEE BRAXTON KAMILLE, HOCANF107043873
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  4. HENDERCROFT FEVER DENTYNE, HOCANF11525786
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  5. LOLISEE GOLDWYN MOLLY, HOCANF105959433
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  6. LOLISEE GOLDWYN MARIE, HOCANF107824500
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  7. TEMPLEVIEW ACCESS ADELE, HOCANF11421667
    TEMPLEVIEW HOLSTEINS, KEMPTVILLE, ON

60,000 Kg production class

  1. HENDERCROFT GOLDWYN CHEWY, HOCANF10942482
    Bred & owned
    Best udder in class
    HERBERT HENDERSON, ASHTON, ON
  2. BONNIESPRING GOLDWYN LYNN, HOCANF10848553
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  3. KLAGVALE GOLDWYN JACKIE, HOCANF9563246
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  4. ALTONA LEA GOLDWYN AINSLEY, HOCANF9777594
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  5. CEDARPATCH GOLDWYN JANEESE, HOCANF7784190
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC
  6. LOLISEE AMAZING NEVADA, HOCANF106198128
    FERME LOLISEE, CHATHAM, QC

Breeder's Herd

  1. Herbert Henderson, Ashton, ON
  2. Michel Guay, Brownsburg-Chatham, QC
  3. Cherry Crest Holsteins, Martintown, ON

Junior Exhibitor Banner

  1. BRIAN JOSEPH ENRIGHT
    WINCHESTER, ON
  2. VELTHUIS FARMS LTD
    OSGOODE, ON
  3. PETER RYLAARSDAM
    WINCHESTER, ON

Junior Breeder Banner

  1. WINRIGHT
  2. PETER RYLAARSDAM (DELCREEK)
    WINCHESTER, ON
  3. VELTHUIS

Premier Exhibitor Banner

  1. HERBERT HENDERSON
    ASHTON, ON
  2. FERME LOLISEE
    CHATHAM, QC
  3. VELTHUIS FARMS LTD
    OSGOODE, ON

Premier Breeder Banner

  1. HERBERT HENDERSON (HENDERCROFT)
    ASHTON, ON
  2. FERME LOLISEE (LOLISEE)
    CHATHAM, QC
  3. WINRIGHT