Génisse Senior

Née entre le 1er septembre 2016 et le 30 novembre 2016

  1. REPA JENNIA DOORMAN, HOCANF109910119
    Propriété Élevé
    Championne Junior de Réserve
    ISABELLE HOULE & FRANCIS BILODEAU, MELANIE PARENTEAU, REJEAN PARENTEAU, VICTORIAVILLE, QC
  2. CERPOLAIT DOORMAN TWITTER, HOCANF110192296
    Mention Honorable Junior
    FERME CERPOLAIT S.E.N.C, ST. AIME, QC
  3. TREFLE ANGELA DODGE, HOCANF110144041
    FERME DES TREFLES INC, STE. VICTOIRE DE SOREL, QC
  4. JACOBS KARINE GOLD CHIP, HOCANF110144033
    FERME DES TREFLES INC, STE. VICTOIRE DE SOREL, QC
  5. REHOLS DOORMAN BEST B, HOCANF110125734
    FERME REHOLS INC, SEBASTIEN DALPE, ST. ARMAND, QC
  6. ARLA DOORMAN JODIE, HOCANF110333224
    CONRAD RIENDEAU, ST. CESAIRE, QC
  7. GODALE DOORMAN WILMA, HOCANF110230197
    FERME GODALE ENR, ST. AIME, QC
  8. JANGIE ANDRE BLIMIS, HOCANF110276892
    FERME JANGIE ENR, STE. CHRISTINE, QC
  9. MERCURY BRIHANNA HIGH OCTANE, HOCANF109963781
    FERME MERCURY INC, ANGE-GARDIEN, QC
  10. GIARD DOORMAN MALICE ET, HOCANF110232185
    FERME GIARD ENR, ST. SIMON DE BAGOT, QC
  11. MIBELSON DOORMAN HARIETTE, HOCANF110291143
    FERME MIBELSON INC, LA PRESENTATION, QC
  12. CALIXA LISANKA GOLD CHIP, HOCANF110031208
    FERME J.M. GENDRON & FILS INC, ST. ANTOINE SUR RICHELIEU, QC
  13. ARLA DOORMAN JEMMYE, HOCANF110333222
    CONRAD RIENDEAU, ST. CESAIRE, QC
  14. DYNAMITE CINDERDOOR ADÈLE, HOCANF109645652
    DYNAMITE GENETICS, ST. LIBOIRE, QC
  15. LAMARIA DUBAI ALONZO, HOCANF110121662
    DELAPOINTE INC, UPTON, QC
  16. PTITSUISSE DEMPSEY COLDPLAY, HOCANF110070418
    FERME PTIT SUISSE, ST. VALERIEN DE MILTON, QC
  17. FRATER DIAMONDBACK JAMESLYNE, HOCANF110217482
    FERME FREJOUR INC, ST. HYACINTHE, QC
  18. STPIERRE ENDURE FICELLE, HOCANF110103537
    FERME M R D INC, ST. SIMON DE BAGOT, QC
  19. FRATER JACOBY BERGERE, HOCANF110217486
    FERME FREJOUR INC, ST. HYACINTHE, QC
  20. STPIERRE MONTEREY VIVALTY, HOCANF110103540
    FERME M R D INC, ST. SIMON DE BAGOT, QC