Génisse Intermédiaire

Née entre le 1er décembre 2016 et le 28 février 2017

  1. NALO ATWOOD ALPHA, HOCANF109880478
    ALLSTAR GEN, FERME GERALD BERNARD & FILS INC, PRINCEVILLE, QC
  2. REHOLS SOLOMON BLACKBEAUTY, HOCANF110125744
    Propriété Élevé
    FERME REHOLS INC, SEBASTIEN DALPE, ST. ARMAND, QC
  3. MERCURY LESLY HIGH OCTANE, HOCANF109963796
    FERME MERCURY INC, ANGE-GARDIEN, QC
  4. GIARD DOORMAN MARELLE ET, HOCANF110350340
    FERME GIARD ENR, ST. SIMON DE BAGOT, QC
  5. Ms Brit Crush Boutique, 840003137522985
    Lokout / Halback / Lucky Lady / Purple / F. Campbell, Ste-Sabine, QC
  6. ARLA ATWOOD EMILYE, HOCANF110333238
    CONRAD RIENDEAU, ST. CESAIRE, QC
  7. BELFONTAINE GOLDWYN DEE, HOCANF110240601
    BELFONTAINE GENETICS INC, ST. MARC SUR RICHELIEU, QC
  8. RANCHDALE SOLOMON MADISON, HOCANF109979243
    FERME DES SAUGES S.E.N.C, FERME RANCHDALE INC, FARNHAM, QC
  9. PTITSUISSE AFTERSHOCK MIDWEST, HOCANF110070421
    FERME PTIT SUISSE, ST. VALERIEN DE MILTON, QC
  10. BELFONTAINE GOLDWYN DALE, HOCANF110240602
    BELFONTAINE GENETICS INC, ST. MARC SUR RICHELIEU, QC
  11. PIERSTEIN GOLDWYN MADISEL, HOCANF110153986
    FERME DES TREFLES INC, STE. VICTOIRE DE SOREL, QC
  12. GODALE 1STCLASS MAUDESTIE, HOCANF110230202
    FERME GODALE ENR, ST. AIME, QC
  13. JOYAL ZAYANA BRENDAN, HOCANF110402262
    FERME J.M. GENDRON & FILS INC, ST. ANTOINE SUR RICHELIEU, QC
  14. GEBHARD GOLD CHIP MUSOLINI, HOCANF110277598
    FERME GEBHARD INC, ST. NAZAIRE D'ACTON, QC
  15. GODALE JACOBY JUMPIE, HOCANF110230201
    FERME GODALE ENR, ST. AIME, QC
  16. GODALE DOORMAN WENDYS, HOCANF110230204
    FERME GODALE ENR, ST. AIME, QC
  17. Du Petit Bois Solomon Sheyene, HOCANF110335373
    FERME DU PETIT BOIS INC, ST. VALERIEN, QC
  18. ARLA MCCUTCHUN KELLYE, HOCANF110333239
    CONRAD RIENDEAU, ST. CESAIRE, QC
  19. MIBELSON SOLOMON BROOKLYN, HOCANF110291154
    FERME MIBELSON INC, LA PRESENTATION, QC
  20. JOYAL SCUTARELLA ACROBAT, HOCANF110402276
    FERME J.M. GENDRON & FILS INC, ST. ANTOINE SUR RICHELIEU, QC
  21. GODIN GLOSS SOLOMON, HOCANF110277727
    FERME GODIN ENR, SAINT-AIME, QC
  22. ARLA DOORMAN PAPIBRIE, HOCANF110333245
    CONRAD RIENDEAU, ST. CESAIRE, QC
  23. LAMARIA HALLELUJAH UPRIGHT, HOCANF110121673
    DELAPOINTE INC, UPTON, QC
  24. FRATER DOUGLAS DE LA BRUNANTE, HOCANF110217495
    FERME FREJOUR INC, ST. HYACINTHE, QC
  25. FRATER BEST CONTROL, HOCANF110493911
    EMILIEN ROY, FERME FREJOUR INC, ST. DAMASE, QC